TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Barcelona Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 1st round |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
French Open (juniors) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 1st round |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dali Blanch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Martin Breysach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Mckennon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Boscardin Dias | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Sean Cuenin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Hoogmartens | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Dominic Stricker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Egor Agafonov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Juan Bautista Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlis Ozolins | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Hamad Medjedovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Harold Mayot | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Eliakim Coulibaly | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Arthur Fils | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luciano Darderi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Hanwen Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Romain Faucon | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Lukas Neumayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Collignon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Antoine Ghibaudo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dev Javia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.10.20 2nd round |
Guy Den Ouden | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Terence Atmane | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Paris | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 4th round |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
05.10.20 4th round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
05.10.20 4th round |
Andrey Rublev | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | |||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | 63 | ||||
05.10.20 4th round |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 69 | 2 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 qual. |
Mathieu Scaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Bourgois | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyril Vandermeersch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liova Ajavon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Oscar Weightman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tom Schonenberg | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Setubal | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Araujo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martim Simoes | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Eero Vasa | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Davide Galoppini | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Eero Vasa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Jovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Aboulkassem | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Wally Thayne | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Langmajer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Amr Elsayed | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Palan | 1 | 69 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.10.20 q 2 |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 qual. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Wally Thayne | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Parma Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 1st round |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1 | |||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Tomas Machac | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas retired | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.10.20 1st round |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Paris | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.10.20 1/4 |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 1 | 710 | 4 | 67 | |||||
05.10.20 1/4 |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |