Andria Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Andria Challenger live, ˆ43K+H,
website
Andria Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.17
fin
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
7
3
4
6
3
25.11.17
1/2
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
7
7
6
5
6
6
25.11.17
1/2
Christopher Heyman
2
6
5
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
3
7
5
24.11.17
1/4
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
4
24.11.17
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor
0
4
4
24.11.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman
2
7
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
5
6
5
24.11.17
1/4
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
3
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
6
5
2
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
3
22.11.17
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
3
3
23.11.17
2
nd
round
Franko Skugor
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
9
6
3
23.11.17
2
nd
round
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
5
4
23.11.17
2
nd
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
4
6
4
23.11.17
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
23.11.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
6
6
20.11.17
1
st
round
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
1
6
3
20.11.17
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
4
2
20.11.17
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
7
3
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
3
6
2
20.11.17
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
4
7
5
3
21.11.17
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
2
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
4
3
21.11.17
1
st
round
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
1
3
21.11.17
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
4
6
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
3
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
6
5
1
21.11.17
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
2
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
4
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
5
2
22.11.17
1
st
round
Franko Skugor
2
6
7
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
6
7
22.11.17
1
st
round
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
4
7
4
22.11.17
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
3
4
19.11.17
qual.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
3
1
19.11.17
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
1
5
19.11.17
qual.
Christopher Heyman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
4
3
19.11.17
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
3
6
4
18.11.17
q 2
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
3
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
1
3
6
5
18.11.17
q 2
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
4
7
5
6
3
18.11.17
q 2
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
3
4
18.11.17
q 2
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
2
4
18.11.17
q 2
Christopher Heyman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
4
7
3
18.11.17
q 2
Giorgio Ricca
2
4
7
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
6
6
6
6
7
18.11.17
q 2
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bury
0
6
4
4
18.11.17
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri
2
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
6
4
6
4
18.11.17
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Savino Lapalombella
0
0
1
18.11.17
q 1
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Scelzi
0
0
0
Andria Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.17
fin
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
1
3
6
7
24.11.17
1/2
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
0
2
6
3
24.11.17
1/2
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
7
10
6
22.11.17
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
2
6
11
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
1
6
2
9
22.11.17
1/4
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne
0
1
1
23.11.17
1/4
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
0
5
3
23.11.17
1/4
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
4
20.11.17
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bury/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
5
20.11.17
1
st
round
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Ghedin/Walter Trusendi
0
4
4
20.11.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Constant Lestienne
2
7
4
12
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Denis Matsukevitch
1
6
4
6
10
21.11.17
1
st
round
Alessandro Motti/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Lorenzo Frigerio
1
2
7
3
7
21.11.17
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mark Vervoort
0
4
4
21.11.17
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
22.11.17
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic/Aldin Setkic
0
1
2
22.11.17
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Sander Gille
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Giorgio Ricca
0
4
2
<