Argentina F8 (Buenos 2018 live score

Argentina F8 (Buenos Aires) live, $15K

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.18
fin
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 4 4
09.11.18
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 5 4
09.11.18
1/2
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 5 6
Facundo Mena 1 4 7 4
08.11.18
1/4
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 0 1
08.11.18
1/4
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 2
08.11.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 2 4
08.11.18
1/4
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 4
07.11.18
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 2
07.11.18
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 0 3
07.11.18
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 4
07.11.18
2nd round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 2
07.11.18
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 1 0
07.11.18
2nd round
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1 2
07.11.18
2nd round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 3
07.11.18
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 4 2
05.11.18
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 1
05.11.18
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 5 3
05.11.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 3 2
05.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Uryson 2 2 7 7
Federico Moreno 1 6 5 63
05.11.18
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
05.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 1
05.11.18
1st round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 3 72 2
05.11.18
1st round
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 2
06.11.18
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 7
Luciano Doria 0 5 5
06.11.18
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 1
06.11.18
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 4
06.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 1
06.11.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 3 2
06.11.18
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 3
06.11.18
1st round
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 4 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 6 3 3
06.11.18
1st round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 3
04.11.18
qual.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Jeremias Rocco 0 3 5
04.11.18
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 2 3
04.11.18
qual.
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Julian Gimenez 0 64 3
04.11.18
qual.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 2 1
04.11.18
qual.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 4 2
04.11.18
qual.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 3 61
04.11.18
qual.
Tomas Farjat 2 5 6 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 1 7 3 3
04.11.18
qual.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 3 2
03.11.18
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Luciano Carraro 0 5 0
03.11.18
q 1
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 67
03.11.18
q 1
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Joaquin Benoit 0 2 2
03.11.18
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6 1 3
03.11.18
q 1
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 0
03.11.18
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Juan Aranda 0 0 3
03.11.18
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Guillermo Canel 0 2 1
03.11.18
q 1
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Matias Iturbe 0 2 2
03.11.18
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6 6
Alan Postay 1 73 1 1
03.11.18
q 1
Mateo Berne 2 2 6 7
Tomas Gerini 1 6 3 5
03.11.18
q 1
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 3 2
03.11.18
q 1
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 0
03.11.18
q 1
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 2 6
Alex Barrena 1 4 6 2
03.11.18
q 1
Julian Gimenez 1 3
Fernando Sierra retired 0 1
03.11.18
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 1
03.11.18
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 4 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 1 4 6 4
atp double Clay Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
fin
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 0 65 2
05.11.18
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 64 1
05.11.18
1/2
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7 10
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 74 5 6
05.11.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou 0 4 1
05.11.18
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti 0 4 3
05.11.18
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 5
05.11.18
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Mateo Berne/Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 1
05.11.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno 0 65 2
05.11.18
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 3
05.11.18
1st round
Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme 0 1 0
05.11.18
1st round
Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 4 15
Francisco Cerundolo/Facundo Mena 1 2 6 13
05.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo 2 4 7 10
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 1 6 5 7
05.11.18
1st round
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Matias Iturbe 0 3 2
05.11.18
1st round
Mateo Berne/Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza/Michel Vernier 0 4 4
05.11.18
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro 1 6 4 5
<