Argentina F8 (Corrientes) 2017 live score

Argentina F8 (Corrientes) live, $25K

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F8 (Corrientes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.17
fin
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Agustin Velotti 0 4 63
10.11.17
1/2
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez 0
10.11.17
1/2
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 68 77 3
10.11.17
1/4
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 1 2
10.11.17
1/4
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 1 4
10.11.17
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 4 4
10.11.17
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 4 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 6 1 0
08.11.17
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 0 0
08.11.17
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 5 2
08.11.17
2nd round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 5 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 2 7 4
08.11.17
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 3 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 2 3
08.11.17
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 3
08.11.17
2nd round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 3 4
08.11.17
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 4 3
08.11.17
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 1 5 7 2
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 7 5 0
07.11.17
1st round
Andre Miele 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 5
07.11.17
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 2
07.11.17
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
07.11.17
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 3
07.11.17
1st round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 2 65
07.11.17
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Fermin Tenti 1 1 6 3
07.11.17
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 0 3 2
07.11.17
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 0 1
07.11.17
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 3 60
07.11.17
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 3 6
Alan Kohen 1 3 6 3
07.11.17
1st round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 1 6
Dante Gennaro 1 4 6 3
07.11.17
1st round
Alejo Vilaro 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 5 3
07.11.17
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Joaquin Ledesma 0 5 1
07.11.17
1st round
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 7 6
Federico Moreno 0 66 1
07.11.17
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 1 2
07.11.17
1st round
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 7
Nicolas Bacella 0 1 62
06.11.17
qual.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 2 6
Valentin Florez 1 2 6 3
06.11.17
qual.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 2 3
06.11.17
qual.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 1
06.11.17
qual.
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 6
Gaston Tonello 0 5 1
06.11.17
qual.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
06.11.17
qual.
Nicolas Bacella 2 6 2 6
Tomas Farjat 1 4 6 4
06.11.17
qual.
Fermin Tenti 2 2 6 6
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 1 6 2 3
06.11.17
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 3 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 64 4
06.11.17
q 2
Valentin Florez 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 0
06.11.17
q 2
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Rene Yegros Codiani 0 2 1
06.11.17
q 2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 3 6
Julian Gimenez 1 1 6 2
06.11.17
q 2
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Tomas Coronel 0 1 2
06.11.17
q 2
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Alexis Gurmendi 0 4 2
06.11.17
q 2
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 3
06.11.17
q 2
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Alejo Michaux 0 0 4
06.11.17
q 2
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Lucas Farfan 0 1 1
06.11.17
q 2
Ignacio Carou 2 6 2 6
Martin Facundo Carrizo 1 3 6 4
06.11.17
q 2
Gaston Tonello 2 6 6
Mateo Etchevarne 0 3 0
06.11.17
q 2
Nicolas Bacella 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 1
06.11.17
q 2
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Federico Horacio Kuiper 0 0 0
06.11.17
q 2
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 0 4 4
06.11.17
q 2
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 0 3 1
06.11.17
q 2
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 2 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 4 4
06.11.17
q 2
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 3 4
06.11.17
q 1
Valentin Florez 2 6 6
Gerardo Francisco Sosa Jaques 0 0 2
06.11.17
q 1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alan Astudillo 0 0 1
06.11.17
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 0 3 1
06.11.17
q 1
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 2 2
06.11.17
q 1
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 2 2
06.11.17
q 1
Tomas Gerini 2 5 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 1 7 4 3
06.11.17
q 1
Martin Facundo Carrizo 2 6 6
Tomas Francisco Spinelli 0 3 4
06.11.17
q 1
Alejo Michaux 2 7 3 7
Agustin Ozcoidi 1 5 6 5
06.11.17
q 1
Rene Yegros Codiani 2 6 6
Martin Groppo 0 2 2
06.11.17
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 3 4
06.11.17
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 1
06.11.17
q 1
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 7 6
Enzo Do Porto 0 63 1
06.11.17
q 1
Leonardo Sprovieri 2 6 6
Alejandro Damian Gramajo 0 2 2
06.11.17
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 62 2
06.11.17
q 1
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 4 4
06.11.17
q 1
Lucas Farfan 2 2 6 7
Fernando Sierra 1 6 2 5
06.11.17
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 7 0 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 1 5 6 3
06.11.17
q 1
Gaston Tonello 2 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 1 6 4 2
06.11.17
q 1
Mateo Etchevarne 2 3 7 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 1 6 5 3
06.11.17
q 1
Nicolas Bacella 2 6 6
Marco Pairetti 0 4 4
06.11.17
q 1
Tomas Coronel 2 7 6
Pablo Ignacio Moine 0 5 4
06.11.17
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 5 3
06.11.17
q 1
Federico Horacio Kuiper 2 6 6 6
Lucas Damian Nobile Bento 1 75 4 4
06.11.17
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Lautaro Rodrigo Ferreira 0 0 1
06.11.17
q 1
Alexis Gurmendi 2 6 3 6
Valentin Velazquez 1 1 6 0
06.11.17
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 3
06.11.17
q 1
Francisco Comesana 2 1 6 7
Nicolas De Marco 1 6 4 64
06.11.17
q 1
Matias Riva 2 1 7 7
Hugo Jorge Suarez 1 6 5 65
06.11.17
q 1
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti 2 6 3 6
Tomas Reche 1 2 6 3
06.11.17
q 1
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 2
06.11.17
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 0 3 1
06.11.17
q 1
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 4
atp double Clay Argentina Argentina F8 (Corrientes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.17
fin
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 2 10
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 1 5 6 8
06.11.17
1/2
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 10
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 4 6 8
06.11.17
1/2
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 1 4
06.11.17
1/4
Dante Gennaro/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno 0 3 3
06.11.17
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6 10
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada 1 75 3 5
06.11.17
1/4
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 1 3
06.11.17
1/4
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez 0 3 3
06.11.17
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 3 6 10
Esteban Bruna/Alejo Vilaro 1 6 4 4
06.11.17
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Andre Miele/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 4
06.11.17
1st round
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 0 4 1
06.11.17
1st round
Dante Gennaro/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Leonardo Sprovieri 0 4 2
06.11.17
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Nicolas Bacella/Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 2
06.11.17
1st round
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Emilio Juan Benitez/Mateo Etchevarne 0 3 2
06.11.17
1st round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 2
06.11.17
1st round
Valentin Florez/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6 10
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Agustin Velotti 1 76 3 8
<