Argentina F9 (Rio 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Argentina F9 (Rio Cuarto) live, $15K
Argentina F9 (Rio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.18
fin
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
2
7
2
16.11.18
1/2
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
2
16.11.18
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
3
H2H
Jose Pereira
retired
0
0
2
15.11.18
1/4
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
3
15.11.18
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
1
5
15.11.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
2
15.11.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
1
0
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
1
3
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
5
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
0
3
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
1
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Federico Moreno
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
2
5
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
4
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
2
6
1
14.11.18
2
nd
round
Guido Ivan Justo
1
3
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
retired
0
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
1
4
12.11.18
1
st
round
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
3
13.11.18
1
st
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
5
13.11.18
1
st
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
1
6
4
3
13.11.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
1
2
13.11.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
1
2
13.11.18
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
1
13.11.18
1
st
round
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
1
3
13.11.18
1
st
round
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
4
2
13.11.18
1
st
round
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
2
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
4
6
4
13.11.18
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
1
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
2
6
6
7
13.11.18
1
st
round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
4
7
2
13.11.18
1
st
round
Franco Roncadelli
2
0
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
3
4
13.11.18
1
st
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
1
6
3
4
13.11.18
1
st
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
2
13.11.18
1
st
round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
7
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
5
3
12.11.18
qual.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Joaquin Benoit
1
2
7
4
12.11.18
qual.
Alan Postay
2
7
2
7
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
1
6
3
6
6
5
12.11.18
qual.
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
1
12.11.18
qual.
Mateo Berne
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
5
4
12.11.18
qual.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
7
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
6
9
6
3
12.11.18
qual.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Boero
0
3
2
12.11.18
qual.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
2
2
12.11.18
qual.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
4
1
11.11.18
q 2
Esteban Bruna
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
1
6
1
1
11.11.18
q 2
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Elias Hanni
0
4
2
11.11.18
q 2
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura
0
0
4
11.11.18
q 2
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
1
4
11.11.18
q 2
Mateo Berne
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
1
11.11.18
q 2
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
0
0
11.11.18
q 2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
1
0
11.11.18
q 2
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Kearney
0
1
5
11.11.18
q 2
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Gaspero
1
6
3
6
5
11.11.18
q 2
Julian Gimenez
2
7
6
H2H
Ezequiel Monferrer
0
6
4
0
11.11.18
q 2
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Marzialetti
0
1
2
11.11.18
q 2
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
3
2
11.11.18
q 2
Joaquin Benoit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
1
3
6
4
11.11.18
q 2
Mateo Labuckas
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
1
11.11.18
q 2
Thiago Cigarran
1
3
3
H2H
Marco Pairetti
retired
0
6
1
11.11.18
q 2
Santiago Boero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
1
7
5
0
3
10.11.18
q 1
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Arroyo Viglino
0
2
2
10.11.18
q 1
Agustin Riquelme
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ballatore
0
4
1
10.11.18
q 1
Esteban Djinbachian
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Federico Gherro
0
4
1
10.11.18
q 1
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
0
4
2
10.11.18
q 1
Mariano Navone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
4
6
4
10.11.18
q 1
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Marcolini
0
4
2
10.11.18
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
2
7
0
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
1
6
3
6
1
10.11.18
q 1
Julian Cundom
2
7
7
H2H
Mariano Silberstein
0
6
6
6
3
10.11.18
q 1
Joaquin Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
1
10.11.18
q 1
Jesus Matias Quiroga
1
6
4
H2H
Ian Fligler
retired
0
1
1
10.11.18
q 1
Ezequiel Monferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
0
1
4
10.11.18
q 1
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
1
7
4
2
3
10.11.18
q 1
Thiago Cigarran
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
4
6
5
10.11.18
q 1
Santiago Kearney
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
3
1
Argentina F9 (Rio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
fin
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
3
6
12
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
1
6
3
10
12.11.18
1/2
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
1
3
6
8
12.11.18
1/2
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
3
3
8
12.11.18
1/4
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Julian Gimenez
0
2
1
12.11.18
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Luciano Doria
0
4
2
12.11.18
1/4
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Diaz/Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
0
1
4
12.11.18
1/4
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
0
6
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz
0
1
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Bianchi/Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
2
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Agustin Riquelme
0
2
2
12.11.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Alan Postay
0
0
6
3
12.11.18
1
st
round
Ignacio Carou/Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ballatore/Facundo Gaspero
0
3
4
12.11.18
1
st
round
Guido Diaz/Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
4
12.11.18
1
st
round
Santiago Besada/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
12.11.18
1
st
round
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
3
<