Auckland 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Sydney
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: China F1 (Anning)
ATP: France F1 (Bagnoles
ATP: Germany F1 (Schwieberdingen)
ATP: Tunisia F1 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F1 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F2 (Long
ATP: USA F3 (Naples)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
ASB Classic - Auckland live, $561K,
website
Auckland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.01.18
fin
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
4
7
H2H
Juan Martin Del Potro
1
1
6
5
12.01.18
1/2
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
7
H2H
Robin Haase
1
7
7
6
3
6
5
12.01.18
1/2
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
6
6
H2H
David Ferrer
0
4
4
11.01.18
1/4
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
3
2
11.01.18
1/4
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
6
1
2
11.01.18
1/4
Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
0
4
4
11.01.18
1/4
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
6
4
3
10.01.18
2
nd
round
David Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
2
2
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
1
6
2
1
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Robin Haase
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
6
4
3
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Juan Martin Del Potro
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
2
4
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Sock
0
3
3
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sam Querrey
1
4
7
10
6
5
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
2
6
4
10.01.18
2
nd
round
Hyeon Chung
2
7
5
6
H2H
John Isner
1
6
3
7
2
08.01.18
1
st
round
David Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
0
6
7
4
08.01.18
1
st
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Venus
0
2
1
08.01.18
1
st
round
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Donald Young
1
7
8
4
2
08.01.18
1
st
round
Karen Khachanov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
1
6
4
08.01.18
1
st
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
3
2
09.01.18
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
3
2
09.01.18
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
3
7
5
3
09.01.18
1
st
round
Robin Haase
2
0
7
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
6
6
6
3
09.01.18
1
st
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
1
3
6
3
09.01.18
1
st
round
Steve Johnson
2
7
7
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
5
6
4
09.01.18
1
st
round
Jiri Vesely
2
3
6
7
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
1
6
7
09.01.18
1
st
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
3
7
3
07.01.18
qual.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
5
4
07.01.18
qual.
Tim Smyczek
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
4
2
07.01.18
qual.
Radu Albot
2
5
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
7
3
4
07.01.18
qual.
Casper Ruud
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
7
6
6
5
4
05.01.18
q 1
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Ajeet Rai
0
1
2
06.01.18
q 1
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sam Barry
1
2
6
5
06.01.18
q 1
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Statham
0
1
5
06.01.18
q 1
Tim Smyczek
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Reynolds
0
1
2
06.01.18
q 1
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
5
4
06.01.18
q 1
Tennys Sandgren
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
0
6
4
6
4
06.01.18
q 1
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
0
3
4
06.01.18
q 1
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
7
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
3
7
3
6
3
Auckland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.01.18
fin
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
5
10
H2H
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
1
4
7
7
12.01.18
1/2
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta
1
4
6
6
12.01.18
1/2
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
7
7
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
0
6
7
6
6
10.01.18
1/4
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos
0
11.01.18
1/4
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Nestor/Donald Young
0
6
3
3
11.01.18
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta
2
6
7
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Franko Skugor
0
1
6
4
11.01.18
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Aisam Qureshi
1
6
4
4
08.01.18
1
st
round
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Treat Conrad Huey
0
3
4
09.01.18
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
1
7
6
6
4
8
09.01.18
1
st
round
Marcin Matkowski/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
7
10
H2H
Leander Paes/Purav Raja
1
7
4
6
8
7
09.01.18
1
st
round
Robert Lindstedt/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Tennys Sandgren
0
4
1
09.01.18
1
st
round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
2
6
6
10
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
1
1
7
2
7
10.01.18
1
st
round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
1
4
7
6
6
10.01.18
1
st
round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Dominic Inglot
1
3
6
8
10.01.18
1
st
round
Daniel Nestor/Donald Young
2
6
3
10
H2H
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
1
3
6
5
<