Athens Challenger 2010 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Athens Challenger
ATP: Curitiba Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Brazil F3
ATP: France F7
ATP: Italy F5
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Spain F13
ATP: Turkey F8
ATP: Uzbekistan F1
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Athens Challenger live, $85K+H,
website
Athens Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.04.10
fin
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
3
7
6
H2H
Rainer Schuettler
1
6
6
3
4
24.04.10
1/2
Rainer Schuettler
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
4
2
24.04.10
1/2
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
0
4
4
23.04.10
1/4
Rainer Schuettler
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli
1
7
5
5
3
23.04.10
1/4
Gilles Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Ilija Bozoljac
0
6
7
2
23.04.10
1/4
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
4
1
23.04.10
1/4
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Phau
0
4
3
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Rainer Schuettler
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Economidis
0
4
2
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Bjorn Phau
1
5
H2H
Philipp Petzschner
retired
0
2
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Okun
0
2
2
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Harel Levy
0
3
2
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Marco Chiudinelli
2
6
7
7
H2H
Stephane Bohli
1
7
3
5
6
5
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Zemlja
0
2
3
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Ilija Bozoljac
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
6
3
4
22.04.10
2
nd
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Miloslav Mecir
0
3
4
20.04.10
1
st
round
Harel Levy
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
4
4
20.04.10
1
st
round
Noam Okun
2
6
5
6
H2H
Robin Haase
1
1
7
4
20.04.10
1
st
round
Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Jakupovic
0
2
1
20.04.10
1
st
round
Stephane Bohli
2
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos
0
2
2
20.04.10
1
st
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Stadler
0
4
2
20.04.10
1
st
round
Ilija Bozoljac
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty
0
4
2
20.04.10
1
st
round
Grega Zemlja
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andis Juska
1
6
2
6
4
20.04.10
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Rik de Voest
1
6
6
1
4
21.04.10
1
st
round
Rainer Schuettler
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
5
6
4
21.04.10
1
st
round
Bjorn Phau
1
6
2
H2H
Dieter Kindlmann
retired
0
1
1
21.04.10
1
st
round
Gilles Muller
2
7
6
7
H2H
Xavier Malisse
1
6
3
7
5
5
21.04.10
1
st
round
Konstantinos Economidis
2
6
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
1
7
3
5
6
3
21.04.10
1
st
round
Philipp Petzschner
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bogdanovic
0
4
4
21.04.10
1
st
round
Marco Chiudinelli
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jesse Witten
1
7
5
5
2
21.04.10
1
st
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
4
4
21.04.10
1
st
round
Miloslav Mecir
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Becker
0
3
6
1
19.04.10
qual.
Noam Okun
2
6
4
6
H2H
Simon Stadler
1
4
6
1
19.04.10
qual.
Andis Juska
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Gremelmayr
0
1
1
19.04.10
qual.
Miloslav Mecir
1
4
H2H
Rik de Voest
retired
0
1
19.04.10
qual.
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
2
2
19.04.10
q 2
Noam Okun
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
6
1
3
19.04.10
q 2
Denis Gremelmayr
2
6
6
7
H2H
Samuel Groth
1
7
4
4
5
19.04.10
q 2
Simon Stadler
2
7
6
H2H
Amir Weintraub
0
6
6
4
19.04.10
q 2
Rik de Voest
2
6
6
H2H
Paris Gemouchidis
0
1
3
19.04.10
q 2
Andis Juska
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
6
4
6
7
19.04.10
q 2
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Dimov
0
1
2
19.04.10
q 2
Miloslav Mecir
2
7
6
H2H
Charalampos Kapogiannis
0
6
4
2
19.04.10
q 2
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
4
4
19.04.10
q 1
Noam Okun
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel King-Turner
0
2
1
19.04.10
q 1
Denis Gremelmayr
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Mikos
0
3
2
19.04.10
q 1
Simon Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Nikos Serkedakis
0
2
1
19.04.10
q 1
Rik de Voest
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dovydas Sakinis
1
6
1
2
19.04.10
q 1
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
4
7
6
4
19.04.10
q 1
Andis Juska
2
6
7
H2H
Enrico Iannuzzi
0
2
5
19.04.10
q 1
Amir Weintraub
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Prpic
0
2
4
19.04.10
q 1
Paris Gemouchidis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas
0
4
3
19.04.10
q 1
Andrej Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Nikos Rovas
0
5
5
19.04.10
q 1
Samuel Groth
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Mouratoglou
0
1
3
19.04.10
q 1
Miloslav Mecir
2
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
6
1
3
19.04.10
q 1
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
2
4
19.04.10
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juho Paukku
1
6
1
4
19.04.10
q 1
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Michail-Anastasios Psarros
0
2
0
19.04.10
q 1
Valentin Dimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Huurinainen
0
2
3
19.04.10
q 1
Charalampos Kapogiannis
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitrios Loucareas
0
2
1
Athens Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.04.10
fin
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling
0
3
4
19.04.10
1/2
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Bohli/Ilija Bozoljac
0
4
1
19.04.10
1/2
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Harel Levy
1
6
3
8
19.04.10
1/4
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling
2
5
6
10
H2H
Konstantinos Economidis/Alexander Jakupovic
1
7
4
5
19.04.10
1/4
Jonathan Erlich/Harel Levy
2
7
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
6
1
2
19.04.10
1/4
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Leos Friedl/David Skoch
0
1
0
19.04.10
1/4
Stephane Bohli/Ilija Bozoljac
2
6
3
13
H2H
Nicolas Mahut/Lovro Zovko
1
4
6
11
19.04.10
1
st
round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
w/o
H2H
Jamie Delgado/Gilles Muller
0
19.04.10
1
st
round
Konstantinos Economidis/Alexander Jakupovic
1
w/o
H2H
Benjamin Becker/Philipp Petzschner
0
19.04.10
1
st
round
Robin Haase/Igor Sijsling
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli/Rainer Schuettler
1
6
6
5
6
19.04.10
1
st
round
Leos Friedl/David Skoch
2
7
7
H2H
Theodoros Angelinos/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
6
8
6
6
19.04.10
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Harel Levy
2
6
7
H2H
Charalampos Kapogiannis/Dimitrios Loucareas
0
3
6
3
19.04.10
1
st
round
Rik de Voest/Yen-Hsun Lu
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Xavier Malisse
0
3
6
3
19.04.10
1
st
round
Nicolas Mahut/Lovro Zovko
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jonathan Marray/Jamie Murray
1
4
6
7
19.04.10
1
st
round
Stephane Bohli/Ilija Bozoljac
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty/Lukas Lacko
0
4
0
<