Austria F1 (Telfs) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (Lasne)
ATP: Canada F5 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F9 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F5
ATP: France F12 (Bourg
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F2
ATP: Italy F17 (Albinea)
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuala
ATP: Netherlands F2 (Den
ATP: Portugal F11 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F17 (Bakio)
ATP: USA F19 (Wichita)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Austria F1 (Telfs) live, $15K
Austria F1 (Telfs)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.18
fin
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
4
4
07.07.18
1/2
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
2
07.07.18
1/2
Matthias Haim
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
4
5
05.07.18
1/4
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
2
1
05.07.18
1/4
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri
0
1
0
05.07.18
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
3
6
12
05.07.18
1/4
Matthias Haim
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
0
4
5
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
2
2
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bellotti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
4
2
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
4
4
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
3
1
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
6
4
4
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
4
3
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schmidt
0
4
3
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
3
3
02.07.18
1
st
round
Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
1
1
02.07.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
2
6
5
02.07.18
1
st
round
Philipp Schroll
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
1
4
6
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
4
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
4
1
02.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
6
2
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Portaluri
2
7
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
5
7
3
03.07.18
1
st
round
Mike Urbanija
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
1
6
3
03.07.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
1
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
2
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
1
4
03.07.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
3
4
03.07.18
1
st
round
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
4
03.07.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
4
03.07.18
1
st
round
Luca Staeheli
1
7
3
H2H
Sven Lah
retired
0
5
2
01.07.18
qual.
Giorgio Portaluri
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
6
4
4
01.07.18
qual.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
4
0
01.07.18
qual.
Arturs Lazdins
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
6
4
1
01.07.18
qual.
Gabriel Schmidt
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
5
2
01.07.18
qual.
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
3
4
01.07.18
qual.
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hruncak
0
2
0
01.07.18
qual.
Martins Rocens
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
2
7
3
01.07.18
qual.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kucbel
0
1
2
01.07.18
q 2
Giorgio Portaluri
2
7
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
5
4
01.07.18
q 2
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
3
1
01.07.18
q 2
Arturs Lazdins
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
0
1
2
01.07.18
q 2
Gabriel Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
4
0
01.07.18
q 2
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
7
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
5
1
01.07.18
q 2
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Maria Gascia
0
4
0
01.07.18
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
2
0
01.07.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
0
2
2
01.07.18
q 2
Alessandro Ragazzi
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
5
1
01.07.18
q 2
Dominik Hruncak
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
6
4
2
01.07.18
q 2
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
1
0
01.07.18
q 2
Andreas Kramer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
1
2
6
1
01.07.18
q 2
Laurin Aerne
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
0
0
6
3
01.07.18
q 2
Filip Kucbel
1
w/o
H2H
Toby Martin
0
01.07.18
q 2
Martins Rocens
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mischa Lanz
1
6
2
3
01.07.18
q 2
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
0
0
1
30.06.18
q 1
Giorgio Portaluri
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Walton
0
1
2
30.06.18
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
4
0
30.06.18
q 1
Johan Claesson
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Fugina
0
4
4
30.06.18
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
1
7
3
3
3
30.06.18
q 1
Edoardo Sardella
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
3
0
30.06.18
q 1
Jonathan Morr
2
6
6
H2H
Franz Lukas
0
1
3
30.06.18
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Beaufort
0
3
1
30.06.18
q 1
Marco De Rosa
1
6
4
H2H
Viboosh Chandrasekar
retired
0
2
0
30.06.18
q 1
Dominik Hruncak
2
6
6
H2H
Vid Fugina
0
1
1
30.06.18
q 1
Andreas Kramer
2
2
6
7
H2H
Bernie Schranz
1
6
0
6
2
30.06.18
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Fellin
0
4
1
30.06.18
q 1
Filip Kucbel
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
4
1
30.06.18
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber
0
2
4
30.06.18
q 1
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
0
4
30.06.18
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
4
3
30.06.18
q 1
Agustin Maria Gascia
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lewis Miles
1
6
3
5
30.06.18
q 1
Mischa Lanz
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
2
1
30.06.18
q 1
Aleksandar Tomas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefan Le Norodom
1
2
7
6
1
Austria F1 (Telfs)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.07.18
fin
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Erler/Kirill Kivattsev
1
1
6
4
02.07.18
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
0
1
4
02.07.18
1/2
Alexander Erler/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Mick Veldheer
0
4
1
02.07.18
1/4
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim/Lukas Ollert
0
1
2
02.07.18
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Vital Flurin Leuch
0
6
1
2
02.07.18
1/4
Alexander Erler/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda/Matthew Walton
0
4
3
02.07.18
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Mick Veldheer
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
5
6
5
02.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez/Fermin Tenti
0
4
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
6
3
3
02.07.18
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Alexander Weis
0
2
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer/Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Claesson/Jonathan Stenberg
0
4
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Matthias Haim/Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa/Alessandro Ragazzi
0
2
1
02.07.18
1
st
round
Calin Manda/Matthew Walton
1
w/o
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Jonas Trinker
0
02.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Kirill Kivattsev
1
w/o
H2H
Martin Fekiac/Filip Kucbel
0
02.07.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov/Mick Veldheer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Huber/Neil Oberleitner
1
6
4
7
<