Belarus F1 (Minsk) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Montreal
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Floridablanca Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F10 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Italy F25 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Caldas
ATP: Romania F9 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Mersin)
ATP: USA F27 (Edwardsville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Belarus F1 (Minsk) live, $25K
Belarus F1 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.17
fin
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
1
2
11.08.17
1/2
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
2
3
11.08.17
1/2
Jonathan Gray
2
4
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
6
2
0
10.08.17
1/4
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
0
5
2
10.08.17
1/4
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
5
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
5
7
1
10.08.17
1/4
Tomas Papik
2
7
4
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
6
3
6
3
10.08.17
1/4
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
2
4
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
0
6
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
6
4
5
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
3
3
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
5
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
7
6
6
2
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Tomas Papik
2
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
6
6
4
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
2
2
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Leny Mitjana
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
1
6
6
6
2
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
5
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
7
1
5
09.08.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
2
7
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
1
3
6
5
07.08.17
1
st
round
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
3
4
07.08.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
1
1
08.08.17
1
st
round
Denis Matsukevitch
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
6
4
2
08.08.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
6
4
2
08.08.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
2
2
08.08.17
1
st
round
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
3
0
08.08.17
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
1
6
2
H2H
Temur Ismailov
retired
0
1
0
08.08.17
1
st
round
Tomas Papik
2
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
2
5
08.08.17
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
6
6
6
1
08.08.17
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
4
2
08.08.17
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
7
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
2
7
2
5
08.08.17
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
1
6
4
H2H
Tyler Hochwalt
retired
0
4
1
08.08.17
1
st
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oliver Golding
1
0
6
3
08.08.17
1
st
round
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
retired
0
2
08.08.17
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
1
6
3
4
08.08.17
1
st
round
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
5
1
07.08.17
qual.
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Novikov
0
3
3
07.08.17
qual.
Pavel Filin
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivan Yatsuk
1
6
2
5
07.08.17
qual.
Oliver Golding
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
5
3
07.08.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
1
07.08.17
qual.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Vasheshnikov
0
6
3
2
07.08.17
qual.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anton Dubrov
1
1
7
5
3
07.08.17
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
7
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
5
1
07.08.17
qual.
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
1
0
07.08.17
q 1
Tyler Hochwalt
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
4
3
07.08.17
q 1
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
0
1
07.08.17
q 1
Oliver Golding
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
1
3
07.08.17
q 1
Andrei Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Sazankov
0
0
3
07.08.17
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
6
7
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
6
4
07.08.17
q 1
Anton Dubrov
2
7
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
5
2
07.08.17
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
4
4
07.08.17
q 1
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Paliukhovich
0
0
2
07.08.17
q 1
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Zeki Horoz
0
1
1
07.08.17
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Senkevich
0
2
2
07.08.17
q 1
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
3
07.08.17
q 1
Artem Vasheshnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Feliksas Sakalauskas
0
1
0
07.08.17
q 1
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Vanag
0
0
3
07.08.17
q 1
Ivan Yatsuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
0
2
07.08.17
q 1
Zhan Skindzer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tsimafei Basalyha
1
1
6
4
07.08.17
q 1
Maxime Cressy
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
1
2
7
3
Belarus F1 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.08.17
fin
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
2
5
07.08.17
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
1
4
07.08.17
1/2
Jonathan Gray/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev/Anil Yuksel
0
5
4
07.08.17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
1
07.08.17
1/4
Alexis Canter/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vasko Mladenov
1
6
4
8
07.08.17
1/4
Denis Yevseyev/Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Maksim Zubkou
0
2
1
07.08.17
1/4
Jonathan Gray/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Denis Matsukevitch
0
6
5
2
07.08.17
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vasko Mladenov
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Romain Sichez
0
5
2
07.08.17
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
3
5
07.08.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Leny Mitjana
0
3
5
07.08.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
6
3
7
07.08.17
1
st
round
Alexis Canter/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/George Tsivadze
0
3
1
07.08.17
1
st
round
Aleksei Khomich/Maksim Zubkou
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Artem Vasheshnikov
0
3
5
07.08.17
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev/Anil Yuksel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Tomas Papik
1
6
3
8
07.08.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau/Dzianis Zharyn
0
2
3
<