Belarus F1 (Minsk) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Toronto
ATP: Aptos Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Pullach Challenger
ATP: Austria F6 (Innsbruck)
ATP: Belarus F1 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F7 (Eupen)
ATP: Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa)
ATP: Germany F11 (Trier)
ATP: Indonesia F3 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F22 (Cornaiano)
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Poland F6 (Koszalin)
ATP: Portugal F14 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F8 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F5 (Kazan)
ATP: Serbia F1 (Novi
ATP: Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)
ATP: Spain F22 (Pozoblanco)
ATP: USA F22 (Edwardsville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Belarus F1 (Minsk) live, $15K
Belarus F1 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.08.18
fin
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
4
10.08.18
1/2
Djurabeck Karimov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
2
3
10.08.18
1/2
Jonathan Gray
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
1
6
3
4
09.08.18
1/4
Sergey Betov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov
1
2
7
6
6
09.08.18
1/4
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
4
1
09.08.18
1/4
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
2
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
1
6
4
09.08.18
1/4
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
5
3
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
4
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
1
4
08.08.18
2
nd
round
George Tsivadze
1
6
2
5
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
retired
0
3
6
2
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
3
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
1
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
4
7
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
1
6
0
6
5
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
4
6
5
08.08.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
6
4
1
06.08.18
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
1
3
7
3
2
06.08.18
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
1
3
06.08.18
1
st
round
Mert Alkaya
2
7
4
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
1
6
2
6
4
07.08.18
1
st
round
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
4
4
07.08.18
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
3
07.08.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
3
2
07.08.18
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun
2
4
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
1
6
4
1
07.08.18
1
st
round
Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
6
5
0
07.08.18
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
6
7
2
07.08.18
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
4
3
07.08.18
1
st
round
Aleksei Khomich
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
6
5
4
07.08.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
4
07.08.18
1
st
round
Ryan James Storrie
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
3
4
07.08.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Conor Berg
0
2
5
05.08.18
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
0
1
05.08.18
qual.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Kapshuk
0
3
5
05.08.18
qual.
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Feliksas Sakalauskas
0
0
1
05.08.18
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Bogdanovich
0
4
1
05.08.18
qual.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
0
0
05.08.18
qual.
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
2
0
05.08.18
qual.
Alberto Bronzetti
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksey Matsiush
0
2
5
05.08.18
qual.
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anton Dubrov
1
3
6
2
04.08.18
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis
0
5
2
04.08.18
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Katliarov
0
3
6
4
04.08.18
q 1
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Paliukhovich
0
4
3
04.08.18
q 1
Anton Dubrov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
1
6
4
6
4
04.08.18
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
0
3
2
04.08.18
q 1
Artem Kapshuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Khitrou
0
0
0
04.08.18
q 1
Nazar Achour
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Filipovich
0
1
2
04.08.18
q 1
Andrei Molyak
2
7
6
H2H
Danila Moroz
0
5
3
04.08.18
q 1
Maksim Bogdanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Tarsunov
0
2
0
04.08.18
q 1
Artsiom Cherkasau
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Liavonchyk
0
4
2
04.08.18
q 1
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
0
1
04.08.18
q 1
Feliksas Sakalauskas
2
5
7
7
H2H
Annei Laska
1
7
6
1
6
7
04.08.18
q 1
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Kaysar Bekimov
0
2
5
04.08.18
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
1
04.08.18
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu
0
2
3
04.08.18
q 1
Aliaksey Matsiush
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
1
2
6
4
Belarus F1 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.08.18
fin
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
0
3
0
06.08.18
1/2
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Johansson/Arturs Lazdins
0
2
5
06.08.18
1/2
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
1
6
3
7
06.08.18
1/4
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
1
4
06.08.18
1/4
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Koray Kirci
0
4
4
06.08.18
1/4
Niklas Johansson/Arturs Lazdins
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
4
5
06.08.18
1/4
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita
2
5
6
15
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
7
2
13
06.08.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
0
2
3
06.08.18
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
7
10
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov/Beibit Zhukayev
1
7
7
5
8
06.08.18
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel
0
5
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov/Koray Kirci
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti/Uladzislau Zhuk
0
5
4
06.08.18
1
st
round
Niklas Johansson/Arturs Lazdins
2
4
7
12
H2H
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
1
6
6
4
10
06.08.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
4
3
06.08.18
1
st
round
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Maxim Tybar
0
2
2
06.08.18
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn
1
4
6
6
<