Belarus F3 (Minsk) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Manerbio Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F10 (Lambermont)
ATP: Germany F12 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Budapest)
ATP: Italy F26 (Cuneo)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F10 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F26 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Istanbul)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Belarus F3 (Minsk) live, $25K
Belarus F3 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.08.17
fin
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
6
4
2
25.08.17
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
3
2
25.08.17
1/2
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
2
3
24.08.17
1/4
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
3
6
4
24.08.17
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
6
6
4
2
24.08.17
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
0
6
2
24.08.17
1/4
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
1
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
7
4
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
1
6
5
6
4
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
4
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
4
6
4
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
1
1
6
2
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Yatsuk
0
1
2
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
2
6
4
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
1
6
2
H2H
Roman Khassanov
retired
0
0
0
23.08.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
0
2
0
22.08.17
1
st
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
7
1
3
5
22.08.17
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
7
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
5
6
1
22.08.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
2
5
22.08.17
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
2
2
22.08.17
1
st
round
Pavel Filin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sergey Betov
1
4
6
6
6
22.08.17
1
st
round
Temur Ismailov
2
6
7
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
1
6
2
22.08.17
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
7
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
4
6
3
22.08.17
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
2
7
3
0
22.08.17
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
6
5
22.08.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
5
1
22.08.17
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
6
3
6
3
22.08.17
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
1
1
22.08.17
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
2
2
22.08.17
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
2
22.08.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
3
7
2
22.08.17
1
st
round
Ivan Yatsuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
4
3
21.08.17
qual.
Sardor Pulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
2
4
21.08.17
qual.
Pavel Filin
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
4
6
2
21.08.17
qual.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
1
6
4
6
3
21.08.17
qual.
Jessy Kalambay
2
6
7
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
6
5
21.08.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
0
3
3
21.08.17
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
0
6
3
3
21.08.17
qual.
Ivan Yatsuk
2
6
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
4
6
1
21.08.17
qual.
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
4
21.08.17
q 1
Sardor Pulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Molyak
0
3
1
21.08.17
q 1
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksei Kanstantsinau
0
1
0
21.08.17
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Liavonchyk
0
3
2
21.08.17
q 1
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
5
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
1
7
6
3
21.08.17
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Paliukhovich
0
4
3
21.08.17
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
3
6
2
21.08.17
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
1
2
21.08.17
q 1
Denis Merkulov
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Sazankov
0
6
9
1
21.08.17
q 1
Mason Recci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
3
4
21.08.17
q 1
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Zubkou
0
2
3
21.08.17
q 1
Uladzislau Zhuk
2
6
6
H2H
Timofey Senkevich
0
2
4
21.08.17
q 1
Ivan Yatsuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mikita Dastanka
0
2
0
21.08.17
q 1
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
0
1
4
Belarus F3 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.08.17
fin
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
1
3
6
4
21.08.17
1/2
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Jonathan Gray
0
1
0
21.08.17
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov/George Tsivadze
0
3
4
21.08.17
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergey Betov/Denis Matsukevitch
1
0
7
5
5
21.08.17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
0
21.08.17
1/4
Vasko Mladenov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
0
3
21.08.17
1/4
Daniiar Duldaev/Jonathan Gray
2
1
7
10
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
6
7
7
21.08.17
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov/Sardor Pulatov
0
4
0
21.08.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Yatsuk/Dzianis Zharyn
0
4
0
21.08.17
1
st
round
Mihail Khaldeev/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jessy Kalambay/Leny Mitjana
1
7
6
1
4
21.08.17
1
st
round
Vasko Mladenov/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Georgii Kravchenko
0
3
2
21.08.17
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
0
2
21.08.17
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
2
1
21.08.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev/Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Maksim Zubkou
0
2
2
21.08.17
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin/Yahor Yatsyk
0
1
4
<