Bratislava Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Buenos
ATP: Brazil F8 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F1 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Niceville)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Bratislava Challenger live, ˆ106K+H,
website
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.18
fin
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
4
4
10.11.18
1/2
Lukas Rosol
2
7
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
5
6
1
10.11.18
1/2
Alexander Bublik
2
7
7
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
5
6
4
09.11.18
1/4
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
7
5
3
4
09.11.18
1/4
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
4
6
6
09.11.18
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
1
1
6
3
09.11.18
1/4
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
3
6
5
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
6
4
2
07.11.18
2
nd
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
5
4
08.11.18
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
3
6
2
08.11.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
3
6
2
08.11.18
2
nd
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
7
4
4
6
5
08.11.18
2
nd
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
3
3
08.11.18
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
0
4
1
08.11.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
2
05.11.18
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
6
5
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
2
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Marcos Baghdatis
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
3
06.11.18
1
st
round
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
4
6
6
06.11.18
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
2
1
06.11.18
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
2
2
06.11.18
1
st
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
3
5
06.11.18
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
11
3
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
3
2
06.11.18
1
st
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
2
7
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
6
1
6
6
07.11.18
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
6
4
5
07.11.18
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
3
07.11.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
6
4
2
07.11.18
1
st
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
4
4
07.11.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
3
5
05.11.18
qual.
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
4
05.11.18
qual.
Alexander Bublik
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
5
4
05.11.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
1
6
5
6
2
05.11.18
qual.
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
7
2
6
2
4
04.11.18
q 2
Aldin Setkic
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
6
6
4
04.11.18
q 2
Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
6
3
4
04.11.18
q 2
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
6
10
2
04.11.18
q 2
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
7
6
4
0
04.11.18
q 2
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
0
2
2
04.11.18
q 2
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
6
4
04.11.18
q 2
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
3
6
5
04.11.18
q 2
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
0
4
03.11.18
q 1
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
4
03.11.18
q 1
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
2
1
03.11.18
q 1
Ante Pavic
2
7
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
6
1
5
03.11.18
q 1
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
4
03.11.18
q 1
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Katuch
0
1
2
03.11.18
q 1
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
5
3
03.11.18
q 1
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
1
2
7
2
6
7
03.11.18
q 1
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
7
0
2
03.11.18
q 1
David Poljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
1
6
1
6
2
03.11.18
q 1
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Chren
0
2
1
03.11.18
q 1
Alexander Bublik
2
6
4
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
2
6
4
03.11.18
q 1
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
4
4
03.11.18
q 1
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
2
3
03.11.18
q 1
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
3
4
03.11.18
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
1
4
03.11.18
q 1
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
6
2
4
Bratislava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.18
fin
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
11
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski
1
2
6
9
09.11.18
1/2
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
0
4
5
09.11.18
1/2
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero
1
5
6
6
07.11.18
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrej Martin/Filip Polasek
1
6
3
8
08.11.18
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
10
H2H
Norbert Gombos/Lukas Klein
1
2
7
3
6
08.11.18
1/4
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
3
2
08.11.18
1/4
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
1
6
4
6
05.11.18
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Stephane Robert
0
4
4
05.11.18
1
st
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Philipp Oswald
1
3
6
6
06.11.18
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos/Lukas Klein
2
7
6
13
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
6
7
7
6
11
06.11.18
1
st
round
Evgeny Donskoy/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
David Pel/Andrea Vavassori
1
3
6
4
06.11.18
1
st
round
Andrej Martin/Filip Polasek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
3
5
07.11.18
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky/Alex Molcan
0
6
5
4
07.11.18
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Andreas Mies
0
6
3
1
07.11.18
1
st
round
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
4
3
<