Bratislava Challenger 2019 live score

Bratislava Challenger live, ˆ114K+H, website

atp single I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.19
fin
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 1
09.11.19
1/2
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 3
09.11.19
1/2
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 62
08.11.19
1/4
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 1
Mikhail Kukushkin retired 0 3 1
08.11.19
1/4
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 3 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 5 6 4
08.11.19
1/4
Dennis Novak 2 6 2 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 4 6 65
08.11.19
1/4
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7 6
Lloyd Harris 1 75 67 4
07.11.19
3rd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 3 74 4
07.11.19
3rd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 4 5
07.11.19
3rd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 4 1
07.11.19
3rd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 4
07.11.19
3rd round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 5 2
07.11.19
3rd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 4 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 2 6 0
07.11.19
3rd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 4
07.11.19
3rd round
Lloyd Harris 2 1 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 6 3 3
05.11.19
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 0 2
05.11.19
2nd round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 3 7 6
Alex Molcan 1 6 64 4
05.11.19
2nd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 2 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 4
05.11.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 1 7 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 67 3
05.11.19
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 3 5
05.11.19
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 5 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 4 7 4
05.11.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 2
06.11.19
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 5
06.11.19
2nd round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 3 6
Lukas Lacko 1 4 6 1
06.11.19
2nd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 4 4
06.11.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 0
06.11.19
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 7 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 65 67
06.11.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 64 0
06.11.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Gianluca Mager 0 65 4
06.11.19
2nd round
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Lukas Rosol 0 65 65
06.11.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 4 7 6
Jiri Vesely 1 6 65 2
04.11.19
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 4
04.11.19
1st round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 61
04.11.19
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 7
Filippo Baldi 0 5 5
04.11.19
1st round
Federico Gaio 2 1 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 4 3
04.11.19
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 3 6 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 3 63
04.11.19
1st round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 3
04.11.19
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 1 2
04.11.19
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 69 2
04.11.19
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 2
04.11.19
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 65
04.11.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
04.11.19
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 3 6
Maxime Cressy 1 3 6 4
05.11.19
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 7 7
Viktor Troicki 0 5 66
05.11.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 5 62
05.11.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 4 6
Constant Lestienne 1 3 6 3
05.11.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 3
04.11.19
qual.
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 2 2
04.11.19
qual.
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3
Zsombor Piros retired 0 4 0
atp double I. hard Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.19
fin
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 4 7 11
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 6 64 9
08.11.19
1/2
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 65 4
08.11.19
1/2
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 7 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 74 5 7
07.11.19
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 3 7 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Aisam Qureshi 1 6 65 8
07.11.19
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 75 1 4
07.11.19
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 1 4 75 6
07.11.19
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 0 4 2
05.11.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 2 4 6 10
Artem Sitak/Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 3 4
05.11.19
1st round
Matwe Middelkoop/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 4
05.11.19
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 2
06.11.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Janko Tipsarevic/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 4
06.11.19
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 4
06.11.19
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 3 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 1 6 6
06.11.19
1st round
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 7 7
Tuna Altuna/Scott Puodziunas 0 5 5
06.11.19
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 7
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 0 63 62
<