Cherbourg Challeger 2010 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Davis Cup PO
ATP: Cherbourg Challeger
ATP: Canada F1
ATP: Portugal F1
ATP: Spain F7
ATP: Turkey F1
ATP: Usa F7
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Cherbourg Challeger live, $42.5K+H,
website
Cherbourg Challeger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.10
fin
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
0
4
3
06.03.10
1/2
Nicolas Mahut
2
7
2
6
H2H
Arnaud Clement
1
6
9
6
3
06.03.10
1/2
Gilles Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Josselin Ouanna
0
2
3
05.03.10
1/4
Arnaud Clement
2
7
6
H2H
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
5
1
05.03.10
1/4
Nicolas Mahut
1
6
H2H
Alexandre Sidorenko
retired
0
4
05.03.10
1/4
Gilles Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Begemann
0
5
4
05.03.10
1/4
Josselin Ouanna
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Recouderc
0
4
4
03.03.10
2
nd
round
Gilles Muller
2
7
7
H2H
Kristof Vliegen
0
6
6
6
5
03.03.10
2
nd
round
Andre Begemann
2
7
6
H2H
Thierry Ascione
0
5
4
03.03.10
2
nd
round
Laurent Recouderc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty
1
3
7
1
1
03.03.10
2
nd
round
Josselin Ouanna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein
1
7
2
1
4
04.03.10
2
nd
round
Arnaud Clement
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Reister
0
3
6
4
04.03.10
2
nd
round
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kim
0
4
3
04.03.10
2
nd
round
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
1
04.03.10
2
nd
round
Alexandre Sidorenko
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrice Martin
0
6
5
1
01.03.10
1
st
round
Dominik Hrbaty
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
4
5
01.03.10
1
st
round
Kevin Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Michon
0
2
2
01.03.10
1
st
round
Thierry Ascione
2
6
2
7
H2H
Stephane Bohli
1
4
6
5
01.03.10
1
st
round
Kristof Vliegen
2
7
7
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
0
5
5
01.03.10
1
st
round
Josselin Ouanna
2
6
6
H2H
Lester Cook
0
4
2
01.03.10
1
st
round
Niels Desein
2
4
6
6
H2H
Raemon Sluiter
1
6
3
1
02.03.10
1
st
round
Nicolas Mahut
2
6
7
H2H
Roko Karanusic
0
2
5
02.03.10
1
st
round
Gilles Muller
2
7
5
7
H2H
Romain Jouan
1
6
4
7
6
4
02.03.10
1
st
round
Andre Begemann
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
1
3
7
4
02.03.10
1
st
round
Laurent Recouderc
2
7
7
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
6
10
6
3
02.03.10
1
st
round
Alexandre Sidorenko
2
6
6
H2H
David Guez
0
2
3
02.03.10
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
1
6
1
H2H
Marco Crugnola
retired
0
0
0
02.03.10
1
st
round
Fabrice Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
6
4
6
4
03.03.10
1
st
round
Arnaud Clement
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
1
7
4
03.03.10
1
st
round
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Hernych
0
0
3
03.03.10
1
st
round
Julian Reister
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Stoppini
0
5
4
01.03.10
qual.
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Galvani
0
3
2
01.03.10
qual.
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Rodrigues
1
7
2
2
2
01.03.10
qual.
Fabrice Martin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Roman Valent
1
7
2
3
6
5
01.03.10
qual.
Romain Jouan
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Minar
0
6
2
4
01.03.10
q 2
Stefano Galvani
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Renavand
0
5
5
01.03.10
q 2
Jan Minar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Renard
1
4
7
5
4
01.03.10
q 2
Roman Valent
2
7
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
6
6
3
01.03.10
q 2
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Reix
0
3
4
01.03.10
q 2
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
1
2
01.03.10
q 2
Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Slabinsky
0
6
7
4
01.03.10
q 2
Romain Jouan
2
7
7
H2H
Olivier Patience
0
5
5
01.03.10
q 2
Mathieu Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Burquier
0
2
4
01.03.10
q 1
Olivier Patience
2
7
6
H2H
Goran Tosic
0
6
5
4
01.03.10
q 1
Roman Valent
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
1
6
2
01.03.10
q 1
Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Thiebot
0
1
3
01.03.10
q 1
Alexandre Renard
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Charroin
0
0
3
01.03.10
q 1
Nicolas Renavand
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
6
3
2
01.03.10
q 1
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Paris Gemouchidis
0
4
4
01.03.10
q 1
Fabrice Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Joshua Goodall
0
4
6
4
01.03.10
q 1
Romain Jouan
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Slanar
0
6
4
3
01.03.10
q 1
Kenny de Schepper
1
6
5
7
4
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek
retired
0
7
5
0
01.03.10
q 1
Alexander Slabinsky
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Sadecky
0
6
5
6
0
01.03.10
q 1
Gregoire Burquier
2
6
6
H2H
Izak van der Merwe
0
3
2
01.03.10
q 1
Mathieu Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grammare
0
1
2
01.03.10
q 1
Clement Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen
0
4
3
01.03.10
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Forcin
0
2
2
Cherbourg Challeger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.10
fin
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Harsh Mankad/Adil Shamasdin
0
2
4
01.03.10
1/2
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom
1
5
6
7
01.03.10
1/2
Harsh Mankad/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
7
10
H2H
Jonathan Marray/Jamie Murray
1
7
2
6
5
5
01.03.10
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
2
6
10
H2H
David Martin/Martin Slanar
1
6
3
6
01.03.10
1/4
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
7
H2H
Gilles Muller/Mike Scheidweiler
0
6
3
6
5
01.03.10
1/4
Jonathan Marray/Jamie Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hrbaty/Lukas Rosol
0
4
3
01.03.10
1/4
Harsh Mankad/Adil Shamasdin
1
w/o
H2H
Arnaud Clement/David Guez
0
01.03.10
1
st
round
Gilles Muller/Mike Scheidweiler
2
6
6
H2H
Olivier Charroin/Romain Jouan
0
0
4
01.03.10
1
st
round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Kudryavtsev
0
6
4
3
01.03.10
1
st
round
Dominik Hrbaty/Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/Izak van der Merwe
0
3
5
01.03.10
1
st
round
Martin Emmrich/Andreas Siljestrom
2
7
6
12
H2H
Jamie Delgado/Lovro Zovko
1
6
5
7
5
10
01.03.10
1
st
round
Jonathan Marray/Jamie Murray
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Hernych/Jan Minar
0
3
5
01.03.10
1
st
round
Harsh Mankad/Adil Shamasdin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexandre Sidorenko/Anthony Thiebot
1
6
3
6
01.03.10
1
st
round
Arnaud Clement/David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Lester Cook/Kevin Kim
0
4
2
01.03.10
1
st
round
David Martin/Martin Slanar
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister
0
4
5
<