Cordenons Challenger 2020 live score

Cordenons Challenger live, ˆ46K, website

atp single Clay Italy Cordenons Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.20
fin
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 4 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 2 6 2
05.09.20
1/2
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 1 0
05.09.20
1/2
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 1 66
04.09.20
1/4
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 2 3
Andrea Collarini retired 0 6 2
04.09.20
1/4
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 2
04.09.20
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 1
04.09.20
1/4
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 4 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 65 6 2
03.09.20
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 3 64
03.09.20
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 4
03.09.20
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 66
03.09.20
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 1 5
03.09.20
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 2
03.09.20
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 5 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 7 4 2
03.09.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 3 0
03.09.20
2nd round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 63
31.08.20
1st round
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 2 3
31.08.20
1st round
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 1 6
Joao Menezes 1 1 6 3
31.08.20
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 3 4
01.09.20
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 0 1
01.09.20
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Luca Nardi 0 66 3
01.09.20
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 2 3
01.09.20
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 3 7
Tommy Robredo 1 1 6 62
01.09.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
01.09.20
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 2 75 4
02.09.20
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 78 2 2
02.09.20
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 0 3 61
02.09.20
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 2 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 6 4
02.09.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 5 4
02.09.20
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 75 4 4
02.09.20
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 1 0
02.09.20
1st round
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 4 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 3 5
30.08.20
qual.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 2
30.08.20
qual.
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 62 1
30.08.20
qual.
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 66 3
30.08.20
qual.
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 1 0
29.08.20
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 3 6 6
Facundo Mena 1 6 3 4
29.08.20
q 1
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 4
29.08.20
q 1
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 2
29.08.20
q 1
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 1
29.08.20
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 75 3 3
29.08.20
q 1
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
29.08.20
q 1
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 2 4
29.08.20
q 1
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 5 3
atp double Clay Italy Cordenons Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.09.20
fin
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 0 5 4
04.09.20
1/2
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 63 2
04.09.20
1/2
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 3 75 8
03.09.20
1/4
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Matteo Marfia/Daniele Valentino 0 2 1
03.09.20
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alejandro Tabilo 0 3 0
03.09.20
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 1 6 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 1 6 4 5
03.09.20
1/4
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 3 2
02.09.20
1st round
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 0 0 4
02.09.20
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool 0 63 66
02.09.20
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino/Matteo Viola 0 2 3
02.09.20
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 4
02.09.20
1st round
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 5 6 10
Quentin Halys/Alexandre Muller 1 7 4 5
02.09.20
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 4
02.09.20
1st round
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi/Nenad Zimonjic 0 2 1
02.09.20
1st round
Matteo Marfia/Daniele Valentino 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
<