Czech Republic F4 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F4 (Pardubice) live, $25K
Czech Republic F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.18
fin
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
4
0
29.06.18
1/2
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
4
2
29.06.18
1/2
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
4
3
28.06.18
1/4
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
5
1
28.06.18
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
6
2
4
28.06.18
1/4
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
2
3
28.06.18
1/4
Tadeas Paroulek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
6
2
1
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
5
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
4
7
2
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
2
2
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Sven Lah
0
5
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
1
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
7
3
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
1
2
6
4
H2H
Patrik Rikl
retired
0
6
3
3
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
4
27.06.18
2
nd
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma
0
1
0
25.06.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
4
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Samm Butler
0
4
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
6
3
0
25.06.18
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
6
1
2
25.06.18
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
6
2
1
25.06.18
1
st
round
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
4
25.06.18
1
st
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
2
4
26.06.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
6
3
3
26.06.18
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
5
26.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
6
1
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
0
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
6
1
2
26.06.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
5
3
27.06.18
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
1
7
5
3
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
retired
0
6
1
27.06.18
1
st
round
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
7
5
4
1
24.06.18
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
1
3
24.06.18
qual.
Samm Butler
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
5
3
24.06.18
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
3
5
24.06.18
qual.
Rio Noguchi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
4
6
2
24.06.18
qual.
Tomas Machac
2
6
2
7
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
4
6
5
24.06.18
qual.
Samuel Puskar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
1
6
2
4
24.06.18
qual.
Tomas Jirousek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
6
1
3
25.06.18
qual.
Sven Lah
2
6
7
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
4
5
23.06.18
q 2
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
2
3
23.06.18
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
0
0
1
23.06.18
q 2
Samm Butler
2
5
7
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
1
7
5
1
23.06.18
q 2
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
2
2
23.06.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Krystof Zapsky
0
1
4
23.06.18
q 2
Marek Gengel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
1
6
2
4
23.06.18
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
3
7
H2H
Daniel Vrba
1
5
6
6
5
23.06.18
q 2
Rio Noguchi
2
7
7
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
6
5
5
23.06.18
q 2
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Rosales
0
4
1
23.06.18
q 2
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
2
1
23.06.18
q 2
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Pechala
0
4
2
23.06.18
q 2
Daniel Paty
2
7
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
5
3
23.06.18
q 2
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
0
3
2
23.06.18
q 2
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
3
1
23.06.18
q 2
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
0
3
3
23.06.18
q 2
Tomas Jirousek
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
6
7
2
23.06.18
q 1
Samm Butler
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Balazi
0
3
4
23.06.18
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Paty
0
1
3
23.06.18
q 1
Roman Boychuk
2
5
6
6
H2H
Robert Steinhauser
1
7
1
0
23.06.18
q 1
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
0
5
23.06.18
q 1
Marcell Bartakovics
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
5
3
23.06.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Vojtech Jezek
0
1
1
23.06.18
q 1
Frantisek Pechala
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Diaz Freire
0
1
6
5
23.06.18
q 1
Daniel Vrba
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Angerbauer
0
4
0
23.06.18
q 1
Roberto Rosales
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
2
1
23.06.18
q 1
Adam Blecha
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Grman
0
3
2
23.06.18
q 1
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea
0
1
0
23.06.18
q 1
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kovar
0
1
0
23.06.18
q 1
Martin Fekiac
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Maria Gascia
0
1
6
3
23.06.18
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Drasil
0
0
0
23.06.18
q 1
Marek Podlesak
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Susen
0
3
3
23.06.18
q 1
Daniel Paty
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Lapin
0
3
0
23.06.18
q 1
Jiri Jenicek
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Arendar
0
4
4
23.06.18
q 1
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kucbel
0
2
2
23.06.18
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
7
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
6
4
6
5
23.06.18
q 1
Jan Galka
2
6
6
H2H
Radek Cyprich
0
3
3
23.06.18
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
5
7
6
H2H
Patrik Jancovic
1
7
5
2
23.06.18
q 1
Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cyprich
0
2
4
23.06.18
q 1
Tomas Jirousek
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
6
4
3
23.06.18
q 1
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
3
23.06.18
q 1
Krystof Zapsky
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Simon
0
1
2
Czech Republic F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
fin
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
2
1
6
10
H2H
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
2
6
25.06.18
1/2
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
0
3
6
4
25.06.18
1/2
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
1
25.06.18
1/4
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara
0
4
1
25.06.18
1/4
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
0
4
6
4
25.06.18
1/4
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
1
6
1
5
25.06.18
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek
0
5
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
3
6
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Peter Torebko
1
6
3
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Robin Stanek
1
6
5
6
25.06.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Friedl/Rudolf Siwy
0
2
3
25.06.18
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
2
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Antonin Bolardt/Marek Rehacek
2
4
6
11
H2H
Samm Butler/Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
4
9
25.06.18
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma/Daniel Rabas
0
2
1
25.06.18
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Nejedly/Rio Noguchi
0
3
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak
0
6
5
3
<