Czech Republic F5 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (Lasne)
ATP: Canada F5 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F9 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F5
ATP: France F12 (Bourg
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F2
ATP: Italy F17 (Albinea)
ATP: Malaysia F1 (Kuala
ATP: Netherlands F2 (Den
ATP: Portugal F11 (Castelo
ATP: Spain F17 (Bakio)
ATP: USA F19 (Wichita)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F5 (Usti Nad Orlici) live, $15K
Czech Republic F5
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.18
fin
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
4
06.07.18
1/2
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
4
4
06.07.18
1/2
Vit Kopriva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
1
4
6
3
05.07.18
1/4
Marek Jaloviec
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
6
4
4
05.07.18
1/4
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
1
05.07.18
1/4
Patrik Rikl
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
6
4
4
05.07.18
1/4
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
3
1
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
6
3
3
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
2
4
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
3
3
04.07.18
2
nd
round
David Poljak
1
6
5
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
retired
0
2
2
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
2
2
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
3
3
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Michal Franek
1
6
1
3
04.07.18
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
1
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
3
2
02.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma
0
1
0
02.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
3
2
02.07.18
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
1
03.07.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
3
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
6
1
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
3
7
8
5
03.07.18
1
st
round
Michal Franek
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
0
03.07.18
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
0
4
03.07.18
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Hodor
0
4
3
03.07.18
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
1
3
03.07.18
1
st
round
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
David Mrazek
0
1
1
03.07.18
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
2
1
03.07.18
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
1
1
03.07.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mark Mandlik
1
2
6
2
03.07.18
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
1
1
02.07.18
qual.
Michal Franek
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
3
2
02.07.18
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Lusovsky
0
4
5
02.07.18
qual.
Samuel Hodor
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
1
02.07.18
qual.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Podsednik
0
1
2
02.07.18
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
1
4
6
3
02.07.18
qual.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
2
0
02.07.18
qual.
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
1
2
02.07.18
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
David Mrazek
0
4
6
6
01.07.18
q 1
Michal Franek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
1
4
01.07.18
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
2
3
01.07.18
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Sprlak Puk
0
3
4
01.07.18
q 1
Samuel Hodor
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
1
4
6
2
01.07.18
q 1
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Derkas
0
1
3
01.07.18
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Damian Brna
1
6
4
3
01.07.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
3
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
1
6
2
6
3
01.07.18
q 1
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
2
4
01.07.18
q 1
Daniel Vrba
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
5
4
01.07.18
q 1
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
4
1
01.07.18
q 1
David Mrazek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
0
3
3
01.07.18
q 1
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
7
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
6
6
01.07.18
q 1
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Paty
0
2
2
01.07.18
q 1
Michal Lusovsky
2
3
6
7
H2H
Frantisek Pechala
1
6
2
6
2
01.07.18
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Podlesak
0
3
1
01.07.18
q 1
Dominik Podsednik
2
6
6
H2H
Vitek Rais
0
1
2
Czech Republic F5
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.07.18
fin
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
7
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
0
6
2
6
5
02.07.18
1/2
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
2
7
4
13
H2H
Jan Mertl/Robin Stanek
1
6
7
6
11
02.07.18
1/2
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
0
3
1
02.07.18
1/4
Jan Mertl/Robin Stanek
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
3
6
3
02.07.18
1/4
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Michal Konecny
0
1
1
02.07.18
1/4
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
2
4
02.07.18
1/4
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly
0
4
4
02.07.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
3
02.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma/Egor Matvievici
0
2
1
02.07.18
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Minar/Daniel Rabas
0
4
3
02.07.18
1
st
round
Antonin Bolardt/Tomas Machac
2
7
2
10
H2H
Michal Franek/David Mrazek
1
5
6
6
02.07.18
1
st
round
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rio Noguchi
0
0
2
02.07.18
1
st
round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak
0
2
5
<