Egypt F10 (Sharm 2018 live score

Egypt F10 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F10 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.18
fin
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 1
24.03.18
1/2
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 4
24.03.18
1/2
Roman Safiullin 2 6 5 6
Benjamin Lock 1 2 7 1
23.03.18
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
23.03.18
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 3 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 66
23.03.18
1/4
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 1 3
23.03.18
1/4
Roman Safiullin 2 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 6 1 4
22.03.18
2nd round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 2
22.03.18
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 2 6 7
Dejan Katic 1 6 4 66
22.03.18
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 4 6 4
22.03.18
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 62 4
22.03.18
2nd round
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 3
22.03.18
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 1 6 3
Giovani Samaha retired 0 1 1
22.03.18
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 2 4
22.03.18
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 2 3
20.03.18
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 3 65
20.03.18
1st round
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 3
20.03.18
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 2
20.03.18
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 4
21.03.18
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 4
21.03.18
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 0
21.03.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Johann Willems 0 3 65
21.03.18
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 66 4
21.03.18
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Markus Eriksson 0 67 4
21.03.18
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 1 1
21.03.18
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 2 1
21.03.18
1st round
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 4
21.03.18
1st round
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 66 3
21.03.18
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 64 73 4
21.03.18
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 72 3 1
21.03.18
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 2 0
19.03.18
qual.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Alejandro Ortega Palacios 0 3 2
19.03.18
qual.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 4
19.03.18
qual.
Giovani Samaha 2 3 7 7
Petr Hajek 1 6 5 63
19.03.18
qual.
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 2 3
19.03.18
qual.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
19.03.18
qual.
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 4
19.03.18
qual.
Federico Iannaccone 2 4 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 1 6 2 4
19.03.18
qual.
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 7
Milos Sekulic 0 65 5
18.03.18
q 2
Milos Sekulic 2 7 6
Ondrej Styler 0 64 3
18.03.18
q 2
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 1
18.03.18
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 3
18.03.18
q 2
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 2 2
18.03.18
q 2
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Martin Trefny 0 1 1
18.03.18
q 2
Giovani Samaha 2 4 6 6
Philipp Schroll 1 6 3 2
18.03.18
q 2
Hugo Largo 2 7 6
Alan Bzarov 0 5 2
18.03.18
q 2
Hady Habib 2 6 7
Ramazan Nureev 0 3 5
18.03.18
q 2
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Bruno Britez 0 63 2
18.03.18
q 2
Alejandro Ortega Palacios 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 2 4
18.03.18
q 2
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 0 4
18.03.18
q 2
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 4 1
18.03.18
q 2
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 3
18.03.18
q 2
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 3 1
18.03.18
q 2
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 5 2
18.03.18
q 2
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 3
17.03.18
q 1
Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Garry Tokas 0 2 0
17.03.18
q 1
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 1
17.03.18
q 1
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 0 0
17.03.18
q 1
Johann Willems 2 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 1 6 2 1
17.03.18
q 1
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Michal Lusovsky 0 4 4
17.03.18
q 1
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 6
Siphosothando Montsi 0 5 0
17.03.18
q 1
Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Dominik Podsednik 0 2 1
17.03.18
q 1
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 6 4
Alexandros Dinopoulos retired 0 3 2
17.03.18
q 1
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Mustafa Faisal 0 1 0
17.03.18
q 1
Alan Bzarov 2 4 7 6
Ilco Van Buuren 1 6 63 4
17.03.18
q 1
Louis Lechevretel 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 1 1
17.03.18
q 1
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 3 3
17.03.18
q 1
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 0
17.03.18
q 1
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 2 2
17.03.18
q 1
Alejandro Ortega Palacios 2 7 3 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 66 6 65
17.03.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 1 2
17.03.18
q 1
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 0 0
17.03.18
q 1
Christian Felline 2 1 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 1 6 2 4
17.03.18
q 1
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 0 0
17.03.18
q 1
Fakih Najib 2 6 6
Sergey Ksenzov 0 4 2
17.03.18
q 1
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 4 7 6
Arjun Mahadevan 1 6 5 4
17.03.18
q 1
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Matthew Beecher 0 2 1
17.03.18
q 1
Bruno Britez 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 3 4
17.03.18
q 1
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Till Wegner 0 3 2
17.03.18
q 1
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Taine Bernhard 0 2 2
17.03.18
q 1
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 2
17.03.18
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Ali Jasim 0 3 1
17.03.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Adel Mustafa 0 1 2
17.03.18
q 1
Martin Trefny 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 3 4
17.03.18
q 1
Kyle Johnson 2 6 6
David Hopkins 0 4 3
atp double Hard Egypt Egypt F10 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.18
fin
Vladyslav Manafov/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Petr Hajek/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 0 2
19.03.18
1/2
Vladyslav Manafov/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Alexander Erler/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 64 3
19.03.18
1/2
Petr Hajek/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega/Benjamin Lock 0 5 2
19.03.18
1/4
Alexander Erler/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 w/o
Hady Habib/Giovani Samaha 0
19.03.18
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 2
19.03.18
1/4
Petr Hajek/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 2 13
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic 1 4 6 11
19.03.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 10
Roman Safiullin/Francesco Vilardo 1 4 75 5
19.03.18
1st round
Hady Habib/Giovani Samaha 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic 0 2 3
19.03.18
1st round
Markus Eriksson/Milos Sekulic 2 6 6
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi 0 4 3
19.03.18
1st round
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel 2 7 7
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 0 62 5
19.03.18
1st round
Alexander Erler/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 0
19.03.18
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6 10
Alessandro Coppini/Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 5 75 2
19.03.18
1st round
Petr Hajek/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura/Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 4
19.03.18
1st round
Roman Safiullin/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg/David Hopkins 0 3 3
19.03.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Anton Chekhov 0 1 2
<