Egypt F19 (Cairo) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F19 (Cairo) live, $15K
Egypt F19 (Cairo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
fin
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
1
22.09.18
1/2
Alexander Erler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
6
0
3
22.09.18
1/2
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
0
3
21.09.18
1/4
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
2
4
21.09.18
1/4
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
3
4
21.09.18
1/4
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
2
4
21.09.18
1/4
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami
0
2
3
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
2
3
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
0
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
1
4
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
6
2
1
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
4
6
3
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Petr Hajek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
1
6
1
0
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jayesh Pungliya
1
6
0
3
20.09.18
2
nd
round
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
2
4
18.09.18
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
2
6
3
18.09.18
1
st
round
Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
3
4
18.09.18
1
st
round
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
0
4
2
18.09.18
1
st
round
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
7
7
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
5
5
19.09.18
1
st
round
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
1
2
6
2
19.09.18
1
st
round
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
7
3
5
2
19.09.18
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
3
1
19.09.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
1
4
19.09.18
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adham Gaber
1
6
3
1
19.09.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
3
2
19.09.18
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
1
19.09.18
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas
2
3
6
7
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
6
1
6
4
19.09.18
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
4
19.09.18
1
st
round
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
1
4
19.09.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anas Fattar
1
6
3
6
5
19.09.18
1
st
round
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
7
H2H
Ali Dawani
0
2
5
17.09.18
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
6
H2H
Belal Abou Taleb
0
5
1
17.09.18
qual.
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
7
H2H
Daiki Yoshimura
0
0
6
6
17.09.18
qual.
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
1
3
6
5
17.09.18
qual.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
2
1
17.09.18
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vatteroni
1
6
4
4
17.09.18
qual.
Vasisht Cheruku
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
6
5
3
17.09.18
qual.
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Krivic
1
6
3
4
17.09.18
qual.
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
7
6
H2H
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
5
1
16.09.18
q 2
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
0
2
1
16.09.18
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
7
6
H2H
Ali Zaghloul
0
5
1
16.09.18
q 2
Ivan Krivic
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
1
2
16.09.18
q 2
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
3
3
16.09.18
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
4
1
16.09.18
q 2
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Vidit Vaghela
0
1
1
16.09.18
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Tahseen Seif El Din
0
0
0
16.09.18
q 2
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
1
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi
1
4
6
3
16.09.18
q 2
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hassan Bassel
1
1
6
1
16.09.18
q 2
Daiki Yoshimura
2
6
6
H2H
Arpit Sharma
0
4
0
16.09.18
q 2
Francesco Trepla
2
6
6
H2H
Ashraf El Sayed
0
1
2
16.09.18
q 2
Sheil Kotecha
2
7
6
H2H
Terence Atmane
0
5
1
16.09.18
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
7
6
H2H
Ansu Bhuyan
0
6
8
1
16.09.18
q 2
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
2
1
16.09.18
q 2
Belal Abou Taleb
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza
0
1
0
16.09.18
q 2
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Hesham
0
2
2
16.09.18
q 1
Hassan Bassel
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Elia Niederer
0
4
1
16.09.18
q 1
Arpit Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Caron
0
1
0
16.09.18
q 1
Tahseen Seif El Din
2
6
6
H2H
Ziad Barakat
0
4
1
16.09.18
q 1
Vidit Vaghela
2
6
6
H2H
Aly Shokeir
0
3
3
16.09.18
q 1
Ansu Bhuyan
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
2
1
16.09.18
q 1
Ashraf El Sayed
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Sicolo
0
1
0
16.09.18
q 1
Samuel Pointon
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El Shehawy
0
0
0
16.09.18
q 1
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Abdellatif
0
0
0
16.09.18
q 1
Simone Cacciapuoti
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
16.09.18
q 1
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Bijan Saidizand
0
3
0
16.09.18
q 1
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Mugelli
0
2
2
16.09.18
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
1
1
16.09.18
q 1
Belal Abou Taleb
2
6
6
H2H
Makram Ragheb
0
3
1
16.09.18
q 1
Faris Zakaryia
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
3
1
16.09.18
q 1
Matteo Meneghetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Montes Cuellar
0
0
0
16.09.18
q 1
Terence Atmane
2
6
4
6
H2H
Riccardo Tavilla
1
1
6
3
16.09.18
q 1
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
0
1
1
16.09.18
q 1
Ali Zaghloul
1
6
3
H2H
Mohamad Gomaa
retired
0
4
4
16.09.18
q 1
Mohamed Hesham
2
7
4
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
1
5
6
1
Egypt F19 (Cairo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.18
fin
Alexander Ovcharov/Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
2
10
H2H
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
1
3
6
8
17.09.18
1/2
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
2
7
6
H2H
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir
0
5
4
17.09.18
1/2
Alexander Ovcharov/Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
6
H2H
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
0
0
3
17.09.18
1/4
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto/Simone Roncalli
0
2
3
17.09.18
1/4
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
1
3
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Neven Krivokuca
retired
0
0
17.09.18
1/4
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir
2
2
6
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Alexander Erler
1
6
1
7
17.09.18
1/4
Alexander Ovcharov/Jayesh Pungliya
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Aryan Goveas
0
6
5
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Ivan Krivic/Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
3
0
17.09.18
1
st
round
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Hesham/Ali Zaghloul
0
1
1
17.09.18
1
st
round
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti/Niccolo Inserra
1
6
2
5
17.09.18
1
st
round
Ali Dawani/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier/Jeff Guerrero
0
3
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar/Vasisht Cheruku
1
2
7
3
6
17.09.18
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto/Simone Roncalli
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Caceres (ARG)/Dante Gennaro
0
5
6
3
17.09.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Rimpei Kawakami
0
3
4
17.09.18
1
st
round
Alexander Ovcharov/Jayesh Pungliya
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Arjun Mahadevan
0
1
3
<