Vienna 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Erste Bank Open - Vienna live, ˆ2.443M,
website
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
fin
Dominic Thiem
2
3
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
6
4
3
26.10.19
1/2
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
0
3
2
26.10.19
1/2
Dominic Thiem
2
3
7
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
5
3
25.10.19
1/4
Gael Monfils
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
5
1
25.10.19
1/4
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
6
6
2
25.10.19
1/4
Dominic Thiem
1
5
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
retired
0
0
25.10.19
1/4
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
7
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
5
6
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Karen Khachanov
1
6
4
4
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
retired
0
3
6
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
7
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
6
5
6
1
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Gael Monfils
2
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
6
8
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
2
6
3
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
1
7
3
4
1
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sam Querrey
1
7
5
4
6
5
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Dominic Thiem
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
3
2
24.10.19
2
nd
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
4
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
7
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
5
21.10.19
1
st
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
4
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
6
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
6
3
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
6
2
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
0
4
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
4
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Dominic Thiem
2
6
7
H2H
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
4
6
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Raonic
0
4
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
3
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Gael Monfils
2
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
5
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric
0
4
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
7
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
3
5
23.10.19
1
st
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
1
7
3
6
6
20.10.19
qual.
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
3
3
20.10.19
qual.
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
2
6
6
20.10.19
qual.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
3
6
1
20.10.19
qual.
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
3
6
2
19.10.19
q 1
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
5
19.10.19
q 1
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
4
19.10.19
q 1
Federico Delbonis
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
7
6
3
19.10.19
q 1
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
5
4
19.10.19
q 1
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
4
19.10.19
q 1
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
0
4
1
19.10.19
q 1
Alexander Bublik
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
6
1
4
19.10.19
q 1
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
2
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
fin
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
4
7
5
5
25.10.19
1/2
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
1
4
6
6
26.10.19
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
0
4
4
24.10.19
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
2
24.10.19
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
0
0
4
24.10.19
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
5
4
24.10.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
7
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
0
6
2
6
5
21.10.19
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella
0
2
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
1
7
5
3
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov/Feliciano Lopez
0
1
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
7
H2H
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
0
4
6
4
23.10.19
1
st
round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
0
2
3
23.10.19
1
st
round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer
0
6
6
2
23.10.19
1
st
round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
5
7
<