France F19 (Sarreguemines) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F19 (Sarreguemines) live, $15K
France F19 (Sarreguemines)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
5
29.09.18
1/2
Albano Olivetti
2
6
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
3
6
3
29.09.18
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
2
6
4
28.09.18
1/4
Albano Olivetti
2
4
7
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
6
6
2
4
28.09.18
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
6
4
2
28.09.18
1/4
Hugo Schott
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
3
6
5
28.09.18
1/4
Ronan Joncour
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein
1
3
6
4
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Sami Reinwein
2
7
5
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
6
7
7
2
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
3
6
5
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
7
1
4
5
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Damiens
0
6
4
1
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
6
3
2
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Paul Cayre
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
5
4
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Michael-John Every
0
1
0
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
4
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Batiste Klein
0
0
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy
1
2
6
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Niziolek
0
1
0
24.09.18
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
5
7
5
5
24.09.18
1
st
round
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
5
24.09.18
1
st
round
Antoine Damiens
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Van Herck
0
3
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
4
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Michael-John Every
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
1
1
6
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Boulangeot
0
0
2
25.09.18
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Schneider
0
2
6
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
4
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Hugo Schott
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Ronan Joncour
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
6
4
2
25.09.18
1
st
round
Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
6
2
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
2
2
25.09.18
1
st
round
Clement Tabur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
1
6
3
2
23.09.18
qual.
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Amadatus Admiraal
0
2
4
23.09.18
qual.
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
7
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
3
6
3
23.09.18
qual.
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Fischer
0
4
1
23.09.18
qual.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Servien
0
3
6
4
23.09.18
qual.
Damien Boulangeot
2
6
6
6
H2H
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
1
7
5
1
4
23.09.18
qual.
Theo Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Thibaut Beaucourt
0
1
1
23.09.18
qual.
Michael-John Every
2
3
6
6
H2H
Paul-Georg Guenther
1
6
2
4
23.09.18
qual.
Maxime Niziolek
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
4
2
22.09.18
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher-Robin Hoek
0
3
4
22.09.18
q 1
Thomas Servien
2
6
6
H2H
Yannis Zekri
0
0
0
22.09.18
q 1
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Mathis Moysan
0
2
1
22.09.18
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
3
1
22.09.18
q 1
Paul-Georg Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
3
0
22.09.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Marceau Courtalon
0
3
3
22.09.18
q 1
Maxime Fischer
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Stino
0
5
4
22.09.18
q 1
Damien Boulangeot
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinkin
0
2
1
22.09.18
q 1
Thibaut Beaucourt
2
7
0
7
H2H
Tim Zeitvogel
1
6
9
6
6
4
22.09.18
q 1
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Sitek
0
0
2
22.09.18
q 1
Theo Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Skinner
0
4
3
22.09.18
q 1
Michael-John Every
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Marchal
0
1
2
22.09.18
q 1
Maxime Niziolek
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Simon
0
2
2
22.09.18
q 1
Max Van Wijk
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Arapi
0
5
1
France F19 (Sarreguemines)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
fin
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Michael Geerts
0
6
5
3
24.09.18
1/2
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
5
10
H2H
Hugo Schott/Hugo Voljacques
1
3
7
5
24.09.18
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza/Sami Reinwein
0
3
4
24.09.18
1/4
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Batiste Klein/Mathis Moysan
0
3
4
24.09.18
1/4
Hugo Schott/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel/Thomas Servien
0
4
4
24.09.18
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon/Michael-John Every
0
3
3
24.09.18
1/4
Petr Nouza/Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Damiens/Boris Fassbender
0
3
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Antoine Damiens/Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Alexis Boureau
0
5
4
<