Budapest 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Brazil F1 (Sao
ATP: Egypt F15 (Cairo)
ATP: France F8 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F9 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F10 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest live, ˆ561K,
website
Budapest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.18
fin
Marco Cecchinato
2
7
6
H2H
John Millman
0
5
4
28.04.18
1/2
Marco Cecchinato
2
5
7
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
7
6
4
3
29.04.18
1/2
John Millman
2
2
7
7
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
1
6
6
3
6
5
27.04.18
1/4
Andreas Seppi
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
4
6
3
27.04.18
1/4
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
3
6
2
27.04.18
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
7
4
2
28.04.18
1/4
John Millman
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
6
1
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
4
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
2
6
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
1
4
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
3
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
4
6
4
26.04.18
2
nd
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
0
1
2
26.04.18
2
nd
round
John Millman
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
0
3
4
26.04.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
1
3
26.04.18
2
nd
round
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
2
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
John Millman
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Albot
0
4
5
23.04.18
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
3
5
3
23.04.18
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
3
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
7
2
6
8
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
5
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Yannick Maden
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
1
6
3
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
6
4
5
24.04.18
1
st
round
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
4
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
1
6
4
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
7
6
6
5
5
24.04.18
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
3
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
4
6
6
4
25.04.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Youzhny
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
3
3
22.04.18
qual.
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
2
22.04.18
qual.
Hubert Hurkacz
2
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
5
3
22.04.18
qual.
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
4
5
22.04.18
qual.
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
4
4
21.04.18
q 1
Jurgen Zopp
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
1
6
4
4
21.04.18
q 1
Yannick Maden
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
1
1
21.04.18
q 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
1
4
21.04.18
q 1
Marco Cecchinato
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
5
1
21.04.18
q 1
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
3
3
21.04.18
q 1
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
0
2
4
21.04.18
q 1
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
3
4
21.04.18
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
0
3
2
Budapest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.18
fin
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Andres Molteni
1
7
8
1
8
27.04.18
1/2
Matwe Middelkoop/Andres Molteni
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
12
7
6
8
28.04.18
1/2
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
5
6
11
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe
1
7
3
9
25.04.18
1/4
Matwe Middelkoop/Andres Molteni
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Nys/Denis Shapovalov
0
3
6
0
26.04.18
1/4
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs/Marton Fucsovics
0
3
3
26.04.18
1/4
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
6
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
0
3
4
26.04.18
1/4
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
0
4
5
23.04.18
1
st
round
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Andrei Vasilevski
0
6
5
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
4
7
10
H2H
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
1
6
5
7
24.04.18
1
st
round
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Copil/Florin Mergea
0
2
6
1
24.04.18
1
st
round
Hugo Nys/Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Roman Jebavy
0
4
5
24.04.18
1
st
round
Matwe Middelkoop/Andres Molteni
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Lucas Pouille
0
4
6
4
25.04.18
1
st
round
Attila Balazs/Marton Fucsovics
2
4
7
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja
1
6
6
3
7
25.04.18
1
st
round
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak
2
7
6
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya
1
5
7
4
7
25.04.18
1
st
round
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Neal Skupski
0
2
3
<