Georgia F1 (Telavi) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: Wimbledon
ATP: Bastad Challenger
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: Austria F2 (Kramsach)
ATP: China F10 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: France F13 (Ajaccio)
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F7 (Bad
ATP: Italy F18 (Casinalbo)
ATP: Malaysia F2 (Kuala
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen)
ATP: Spain F18 (Getxo)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Georgia F1 (Telavi) live, $15K
Georgia F1 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
fin
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
5
5
14.07.18
1/2
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
1
7
2
4
2
14.07.18
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
2
5
13.07.18
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
4
6
2
13.07.18
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
4
13.07.18
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi
1
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
retired
0
1
13.07.18
1/4
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
6
5
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
2
6
5
12.07.18
2
nd
round
George Tsivadze
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
3
4
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
7
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
2
6
4
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
4
6
4
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
retired
0
7
2
2
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
4
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
5
4
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
0
12.07.18
2
nd
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
6
1
2
10.07.18
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
2
1
10.07.18
1
st
round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
7
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
3
6
5
10.07.18
1
st
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
1
6
5
10.07.18
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
3
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
retired
0
3
2
10.07.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
1
2
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
retired
0
3
10.07.18
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
3
6
6
11.07.18
1
st
round
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
6
4
4
11.07.18
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
6
4
6
2
11.07.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
3
6
7
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
3
5
11.07.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
1
0
11.07.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
5
7
1
1
11.07.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
7
3
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
6
2
6
2
11.07.18
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
2
11.07.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
0
4
2
11.07.18
1
st
round
Kacper Zuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
1
6
2
1
11.07.18
1
st
round
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
0
4
5
09.07.18
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
1
3
6
3
09.07.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
6
5
3
09.07.18
qual.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
2
3
09.07.18
qual.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
1
4
09.07.18
qual.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
1
09.07.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
5
6
7
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
7
4
5
09.07.18
qual.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
4
5
09.07.18
qual.
Alexey Zakharov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
5
6
4
08.07.18
q 2
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
4
4
08.07.18
q 2
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
4
2
08.07.18
q 2
Daniele Catini
2
7
4
7
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
5
6
5
08.07.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Chuev
0
2
4
08.07.18
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Rafik Terzyan
0
3
3
08.07.18
q 2
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
5
1
09.07.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
0
09.07.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
1
2
09.07.18
q 2
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
3
2
09.07.18
q 2
Alexander Boborykin
2
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
1
6
5
6
4
09.07.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
6
3
0
09.07.18
q 2
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
3
3
09.07.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
1
6
2
2
09.07.18
q 2
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
David Georgadze
0
3
3
09.07.18
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
2
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
5
6
4
09.07.18
q 2
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
7
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
0
5
07.07.18
q 1
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
6
2
3
07.07.18
q 1
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Sveridenko
0
0
0
07.07.18
q 1
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
1
2
07.07.18
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vishnevskiy
0
2
2
07.07.18
q 1
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dacenko
0
0
1
07.07.18
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Guga Tavadze
0
3
2
07.07.18
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
1
4
6
2
07.07.18
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tadas Babelis
1
3
7
3
6
3
07.07.18
q 1
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
1
07.07.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
0
3
0
07.07.18
q 1
Rafik Terzyan
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
2
2
07.07.18
q 1
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Trunov
0
5
1
07.07.18
q 1
Nikita Chuev
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Palmer
0
2
0
08.07.18
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
0
08.07.18
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Ustarkhan Shikhabudinov
0
3
1
08.07.18
q 1
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
7
H2H
Feliksas Sakalauskas
0
2
6
5
08.07.18
q 1
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
0
0
08.07.18
q 1
Oleg Besednikov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
5
3
08.07.18
q 1
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
5
08.07.18
q 1
Uladzislau Zhuk
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Vilicich
0
1
1
08.07.18
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
3
0
08.07.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
4
4
08.07.18
q 1
Ivan Kalinin
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Neiman
0
5
1
08.07.18
q 1
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
2
1
08.07.18
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Simone Agostini
1
6
1
1
08.07.18
q 1
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
1
4
08.07.18
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
1
4
6
2
08.07.18
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
1
6
4
2
08.07.18
q 1
Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
2
08.07.18
q 1
Alexey Zakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
1
4
08.07.18
q 1
Egor Noskin
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
0
2
6
0
08.07.18
q 1
David Georgadze
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
0
Georgia F1 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.07.18
fin
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Vladyslav Orlov
0
6
4
3
09.07.18
1/2
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
6
6
12
1
09.07.18
1/2
Roman Khassanov/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev
1
0
6
8
09.07.18
1/4
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Drinic/Goran Markovic
0
1
2
09.07.18
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Kristian Lozan
0
5
3
09.07.18
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Dembek/Oleg Prihodko
0
4
5
09.07.18
1/4
Roman Khassanov/Vladyslav Orlov
2
4
6
12
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
4
10
09.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
2
1
09.07.18
1
st
round
Milan Drinic/Goran Markovic
2
7
4
10
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
6
6
8
09.07.18
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko/Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Zura Tkemaladze
0
2
2
09.07.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi/George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino
0
6
3
4
09.07.18
1
st
round
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
2
3
7
10
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Vladislav Melnic
1
6
6
5
3
09.07.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev
2
6
5
10
H2H
Barnaby Smith/Kacper Zuk
1
4
7
7
09.07.18
1
st
round
Michal Dembek/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani/Saba Purtseladze
0
1
3
09.07.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov/Vladyslav Orlov
2
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Koray Kirci
0
5
4
<