Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) 2017 live score

Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) live, $25K

Germany Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) / atp single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.17
fin
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 2 4
19.08.17
1/2
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 1 2
19.08.17
1/2
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 4
18.08.17
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 4 4
18.08.17
1/4
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 5 3
18.08.17
1/4
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 1 6 2 1
18.08.17
1/4
Mate Valkusz 2 3 6 7
Peter Heller 1 6 3 5
17.08.17
2nd round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 3
17.08.17
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 3
17.08.17
2nd round
Florian Fallert 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 2 64
17.08.17
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Nicolas Xiviller 0 3 2
17.08.17
2nd round
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 67 2
17.08.17
2nd round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 2
17.08.17
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Hugo Daubias 0 2 4
17.08.17
2nd round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 1
15.08.17
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 4
15.08.17
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6
Milos Nikolic retired 0 3
15.08.17
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 3 6 6
Dominik Boehler 1 6 4 3
15.08.17
1st round
Nicolas Xiviller 2 4 6 6
Moritz Dettinger 1 6 4 4
15.08.17
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 3
15.08.17
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Kunal Anand 0 3 5
15.08.17
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Corrado Summaria 0 4 5
15.08.17
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 0 3 0
16.08.17
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 5 6 7
Dan Added 1 7 4 62
16.08.17
1st round
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Robin Lang 0 1 3
16.08.17
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 2 2
16.08.17
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 5
16.08.17
1st round
Daniel Kopeinigg 1 7 7 3
Johannes Haerteis retired 0 6 0
16.08.17
1st round
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 3 1
16.08.17
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Luis Erlenbusch 1 6 3 3
16.08.17
1st round
Hugo Daubias 2 6 7
Amer Naow 0 2 5
14.08.17
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Felipe Rojas 0 4 3
14.08.17
qual.
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 7 5 7
Jakob Aichhorn 1 64 7 5
14.08.17
qual.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 3 6
Noel Kunz 1 2 6 2
14.08.17
qual.
Robin Lang 2 7 6
Joel Link 0 60 0
14.08.17
qual.
Dan Added 2 6 6
Ralph Regus 0 2 4
14.08.17
qual.
Amer Naow 2 6 7
Jan Cimrman 0 2 69
14.08.17
qual.
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Lukas Storck 0 3 62
14.08.17
qual.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tom Eisenzapf 0 0 3
14.08.17
q 2
Ralph Regus 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 1 0
14.08.17
q 2
Felipe Rojas 2 6 6
Benjamin Kilchherr 0 2 3
14.08.17
q 2
Joel Link 2 6 6
Jochen Meyer 0 3 1
14.08.17
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 0 0
14.08.17
q 2
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Christian Koch 0 3 3
14.08.17
q 2
Lukas Storck 2 7 6
Adrian Kohler 0 64 0
14.08.17
q 2
Leon Hoeveler 2 7 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 5 0
14.08.17
q 2
Jan Cimrman 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 2
14.08.17
q 2
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Adriano Quinti 0 4 0
14.08.17
q 2
Tom Eisenzapf 2 1 6 6
Gil Uwe Grund 1 6 1 3
14.08.17
q 2
Noel Kunz 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 3
14.08.17
q 2
Dan Added 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 1
14.08.17
q 2
Amer Naow 2 6 6
Lucas Heiser 0 1 3
14.08.17
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Tim Seibert 1 4 73 1
14.08.17
q 2
Niklas Schell 2 5 6 6
Dominik Stary 1 7 4 3
14.08.17
q 2
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Leon Hoppstaedter 0 1 2
14.08.17
q 1
Ralph Regus 2 6 6
Noah Robin Petralia 0 4 0
14.08.17
q 1
Felipe Rojas 2 6 6
Daniele Bertoldo 0 0 0
14.08.17
q 1
Adriano Quinti 2 3 6 6
Jannik Albuszies 1 6 1 2
14.08.17
q 1
Joel Link 2 6 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 1 4 75 4
14.08.17
q 1
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 7
Jan Heiden 0 3 5
14.08.17
q 1
Gil Uwe Grund 2 6 6 6
Varun Venkat 1 72 4 3
14.08.17
q 1
Lukas Storck 2 7 6
Nicolas Ancedy 0 5 1
14.08.17
q 1
Yohei Otsuka 1 w/o
Felix Wild 0
14.08.17
q 1
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Maxim Eyers 0 2 4
14.08.17
q 1
Jan Cimrman 2 6 6
Sascha Brechtel 0 3 1
14.08.17
q 1
Adrian Kohler 2 6 6
David Strassburger 0 1 2
14.08.17
q 1
Yanik Kaelin 2 6 6
Sebastian Rudolf 0 2 1
14.08.17
q 1
Sebastian Buehler 2 6 6
Luc Sciboz 0 0 1
14.08.17
q 1
Tom Eisenzapf 2 6 4 6
Brian Bencic 1 4 6 3
14.08.17
q 1
Noel Kunz 2 6 4 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 1 4 6 1
14.08.17
q 1
Amer Naow 1 w/o
Alex Solanki 0
14.08.17
q 1
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Stephane Pibre 0 0 0
14.08.17
q 1
Christian Koch 2 6 4 6
Niklas Albuszies 1 4 6 4
14.08.17
q 1
Benjamin Kilchherr 2 6 6
Florian Baumheier 0 0 0
14.08.17
q 1
Tim Seibert 2 7 6
Marek Flinner 0 63 2
14.08.17
q 1
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 4 0
14.08.17
q 1
Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 5 3
14.08.17
q 1
Lucas Heiser 2 6 6
Stephane Balagne 0 4 0
14.08.17
q 1
Leon Hoppstaedter 2 7 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 65 5
14.08.17
q 1
Jochen Meyer 2 6 6 7
Ioannis Brokakis 1 2 74 65
Germany Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) / atp double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.17
fin
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 6 10
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias 1 2 76 7
14.08.17
1/2
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar/Adrian Kohler 0 4 1
14.08.17
1/2
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Kunal Anand/Alex Solanki 0 2 4
14.08.17
1/4
Kunal Anand/Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Jannik Albuszies/Sebastian Rudolf 0 0 2
14.08.17
1/4
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias 1 w/o
Sebastian Fanselow/Johannes Haerteis 0
14.08.17
1/4
Tejas Chaukulkar/Adrian Kohler 2 7 7
Marko Osmakcic/Nicolas Xiviller 0 5 5
14.08.17
1/4
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Joel Link/Niklas Schell 0 4 2
14.08.17
1st round
Kunal Anand/Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Tom El Safadi/Christian Koch 0 3 2
14.08.17
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow/Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler/Tom Eisenzapf 0 1 1
14.08.17
1st round
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias 2 6 6
Florian Baumheier/Jan Heiden 0 0 2
14.08.17
1st round
Tejas Chaukulkar/Adrian Kohler 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler/Daniel Kopeinigg 0 3 63
14.08.17
1st round
Marko Osmakcic/Nicolas Xiviller 2 4 6 10
Niklas Albuszies/Tim Heger 1 6 3 7
14.08.17
1st round
Jannik Albuszies/Sebastian Rudolf 2 7 6
Yannick Blank/Lukas Senn 0 61 3
14.08.17
1st round
Joel Link/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Bjoern Gierscher/Maximilian Gierscher 0 1 3
14.08.17
1st round
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 7
Jan Cimrman/Amer Naow 0 2 5
<