Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Koksijde)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F9 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F25 (Vigo)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Collonge
ATP: Thailand F6 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Istanbul)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Germany F11 (Karlsruhe) live, $25K
Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.17
fin
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
2
4
19.08.17
1/2
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
0
1
2
19.08.17
1/2
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
3
4
18.08.17
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
4
4
18.08.17
1/4
Jan Choinski
2
7
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
5
3
18.08.17
1/4
Benjamin Hassan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
1
6
2
1
18.08.17
1/4
Mate Valkusz
2
3
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
3
5
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
3
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
3
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Florian Fallert
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
6
4
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
3
2
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
6
7
2
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
4
2
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Daubias
0
2
4
17.08.17
2
nd
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
1
15.08.17
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
1
4
15.08.17
1
st
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
retired
0
3
15.08.17
1
st
round
Benjamin Hassan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
1
6
4
3
15.08.17
1
st
round
Nicolas Xiviller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Moritz Dettinger
1
6
4
4
15.08.17
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
3
15.08.17
1
st
round
Niklas Schell
2
6
7
H2H
Kunal Anand
0
3
5
15.08.17
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra
2
6
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
4
5
15.08.17
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
0
3
0
16.08.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
5
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
1
7
4
6
2
16.08.17
1
st
round
Florian Fallert
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Lang
0
1
3
16.08.17
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
2
2
16.08.17
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
4
5
16.08.17
1
st
round
Daniel Kopeinigg
1
7
7
3
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
retired
0
6
0
16.08.17
1
st
round
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Torben Steinorth
0
3
1
16.08.17
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luis Erlenbusch
1
6
3
3
16.08.17
1
st
round
Hugo Daubias
2
6
7
H2H
Amer Naow
0
2
5
14.08.17
qual.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Rojas
0
4
3
14.08.17
qual.
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
7
5
7
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
1
6
4
7
5
14.08.17
qual.
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noel Kunz
1
2
6
2
14.08.17
qual.
Robin Lang
2
7
6
H2H
Joel Link
0
6
0
0
14.08.17
qual.
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Ralph Regus
0
2
4
14.08.17
qual.
Amer Naow
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Cimrman
0
2
6
9
14.08.17
qual.
Niklas Schell
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Storck
0
3
6
2
14.08.17
qual.
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Eisenzapf
0
0
3
14.08.17
q 2
Ralph Regus
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Buehler
0
1
0
14.08.17
q 2
Felipe Rojas
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Kilchherr
0
2
3
14.08.17
q 2
Joel Link
2
6
6
H2H
Jochen Meyer
0
3
1
14.08.17
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
0
0
14.08.17
q 2
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Koch
0
3
3
14.08.17
q 2
Lukas Storck
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Kohler
0
6
4
0
14.08.17
q 2
Leon Hoeveler
2
7
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
5
0
14.08.17
q 2
Jan Cimrman
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
2
2
14.08.17
q 2
Robin Lang
2
6
6
H2H
Adriano Quinti
0
4
0
14.08.17
q 2
Tom Eisenzapf
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gil Uwe Grund
1
6
1
3
14.08.17
q 2
Noel Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
3
3
14.08.17
q 2
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
3
1
14.08.17
q 2
Amer Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Heiser
0
1
3
14.08.17
q 2
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tim Seibert
1
4
7
3
1
14.08.17
q 2
Niklas Schell
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dominik Stary
1
7
4
3
14.08.17
q 2
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoppstaedter
0
1
2
14.08.17
q 1
Ralph Regus
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Robin Petralia
0
4
0
14.08.17
q 1
Felipe Rojas
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Bertoldo
0
0
0
14.08.17
q 1
Adriano Quinti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jannik Albuszies
1
6
1
2
14.08.17
q 1
Joel Link
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
1
4
7
5
4
14.08.17
q 1
Daniel Kopeinigg
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Heiden
0
3
5
14.08.17
q 1
Gil Uwe Grund
2
6
6
6
H2H
Varun Venkat
1
7
2
4
3
14.08.17
q 1
Lukas Storck
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Ancedy
0
5
1
14.08.17
q 1
Yohei Otsuka
1
w/o
H2H
Felix Wild
0
14.08.17
q 1
Caspar Schuetze
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Eyers
0
2
4
14.08.17
q 1
Jan Cimrman
2
6
6
H2H
Sascha Brechtel
0
3
1
14.08.17
q 1
Adrian Kohler
2
6
6
H2H
David Strassburger
0
1
2
14.08.17
q 1
Yanik Kaelin
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Rudolf
0
2
1
14.08.17
q 1
Sebastian Buehler
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Sciboz
0
0
1
14.08.17
q 1
Tom Eisenzapf
2
6
4
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
1
4
6
3
14.08.17
q 1
Noel Kunz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
1
4
6
1
14.08.17
q 1
Amer Naow
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
14.08.17
q 1
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Pibre
0
0
0
14.08.17
q 1
Christian Koch
2
6
4
6
H2H
Niklas Albuszies
1
4
6
4
14.08.17
q 1
Benjamin Kilchherr
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Baumheier
0
0
0
14.08.17
q 1
Tim Seibert
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Flinner
0
6
3
2
14.08.17
q 1
Laurin Aerne
2
6
6
H2H
Ludvig Aaes
0
4
0
14.08.17
q 1
Marlon Vankan
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Rehberg
0
5
3
14.08.17
q 1
Lucas Heiser
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Balagne
0
4
0
14.08.17
q 1
Leon Hoppstaedter
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
6
5
5
14.08.17
q 1
Jochen Meyer
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ioannis Brokakis
1
2
7
4
6
5
Germany F11 (Karlsruhe)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.08.17
fin
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
6
10
H2H
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias
1
2
7
6
7
14.08.17
1/2
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar/Adrian Kohler
0
4
1
14.08.17
1/2
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Kunal Anand/Alex Solanki
0
2
4
14.08.17
1/4
Kunal Anand/Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Albuszies/Sebastian Rudolf
0
0
2
14.08.17
1/4
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias
1
w/o
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Johannes Haerteis
0
14.08.17
1/4
Tejas Chaukulkar/Adrian Kohler
2
7
7
H2H
Marko Osmakcic/Nicolas Xiviller
0
5
5
14.08.17
1/4
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Link/Niklas Schell
0
4
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Kunal Anand/Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Tom El Safadi/Christian Koch
0
3
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow/Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Buehler/Tom Eisenzapf
0
1
1
14.08.17
1
st
round
Dan Added/Hugo Daubias
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Baumheier/Jan Heiden
0
0
2
14.08.17
1
st
round
Tejas Chaukulkar/Adrian Kohler
2
6
7
H2H
Leon Hoeveler/Daniel Kopeinigg
0
3
6
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Marko Osmakcic/Nicolas Xiviller
2
4
6
10
H2H
Niklas Albuszies/Tim Heger
1
6
3
7
14.08.17
1
st
round
Jannik Albuszies/Sebastian Rudolf
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Blank/Lukas Senn
0
6
1
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Joel Link/Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Bjoern Gierscher/Maximilian Gierscher
0
1
3
14.08.17
1
st
round
Florian Fallert/Peter Heller
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Cimrman/Amer Naow
0
2
5
<