Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) 2017 live score

Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) live, $25K

atp single Clay Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.17
fin
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Nik Razborsek 0 4 5
24.06.17
1/2
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 0
24.06.17
1/2
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 66 0
23.06.17
1/4
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Milan Drinic 1 0 6 0
23.06.17
1/4
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 3
23.06.17
1/4
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 5 6
George Von Massow 1 2 7 3
23.06.17
1/4
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 5 1
22.06.17
2nd round
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Dominik Bartels 0 2 2
22.06.17
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
22.06.17
2nd round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 4 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 3 6 4
22.06.17
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 1
22.06.17
2nd round
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 2 1
23.06.17
2nd round
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Julian Onken 0 3 1
23.06.17
2nd round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 4 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 1 6 1 2
23.06.17
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 3 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 2 0
20.06.17
1st round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 2
20.06.17
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Bastian Wagner 0 2 2
20.06.17
1st round
Julian Onken 2 7 7
Linus Krohn 0 5 65
20.06.17
1st round
Dominik Bartels 2 4 7 6
Florian Broska 1 6 65 0
20.06.17
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 6 5 3
Frederik Press retired 0 2 7 0
20.06.17
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 4 6 6
Denys Mylokostov 1 6 3 1
20.06.17
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 3 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 6 2 3
20.06.17
1st round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 3 6
Lukas Vejvara 1 3 6 2
21.06.17
1st round
George Von Massow 2 6 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 1 78 61
21.06.17
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Felix Samsel 0 5 4
21.06.17
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 4 0
21.06.17
1st round
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6 6
Jonas Luetjen 1 78 3 4
21.06.17
1st round
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Niclas Braun 0 0 0
21.06.17
1st round
Milan Drinic 2 7 3 7
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 1 62 6 5
21.06.17
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 4 4
21.06.17
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Alex Solanki 0 0 63
19.06.17
qual.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
19.06.17
qual.
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Juri Reckow 0 3 1
19.06.17
qual.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 4 1
19.06.17
qual.
Niclas Braun 2 6 4 6
Arnd Weyhausen 1 2 6 3
19.06.17
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jerome Cron 0 0 2
19.06.17
qual.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Bennet Stephan 0 2 0
19.06.17
qual.
Alex Solanki 2 7 6
Tim Buttner 0 5 1
19.06.17
qual.
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 2 6 6
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 1
19.06.17
q 2
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Jannik Rother 0 0 0
19.06.17
q 2
Arnd Weyhausen 2 6 0 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 1 2 6 2
19.06.17
q 2
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 7
Robin Lang 0 0 5
19.06.17
q 2
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 2
19.06.17
q 2
Tim Ruehl 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 3 5
19.06.17
q 2
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Yannick Staschen 0 2 4
19.06.17
q 2
Niclas Braun 2 6 6
Sebastian Schoenholz 0 0 3
19.06.17
q 2
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Maxim Landa 0 2 1
19.06.17
q 2
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Nikita Smirnov 0 4 0
19.06.17
q 2
Bennet Stephan 2 6 6
Justus Paul Drees 0 3 3
19.06.17
q 2
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Oke Staats 0 4 3
19.06.17
q 2
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 0 0
19.06.17
q 2
Juri Reckow 2 6 6
Phillip Schellhorn 0 0 1
19.06.17
q 2
Tim Buttner 2 2 6 6
James Markiewicz 1 6 4 4
19.06.17
q 2
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 2 6 6
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala 0 2 1
19.06.17
q 2
Jerome Cron 2 6 7
Christian Braun 0 3 66
19.06.17
q 1
Alexander Mannapov 2 0 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 6 2 4
19.06.17
q 1
Yannick Staschen 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 0 3
19.06.17
q 1
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Urs Ferdinand Breitenberger 0 2 0
19.06.17
q 1
Arnd Weyhausen 2 6 6
Lewie Lane 0 3 2
19.06.17
q 1
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala 2 4 6 6
Noah Prehn 1 6 3 1
19.06.17
q 1
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Rishiraj Shekhawat 0 1 1
19.06.17
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 0 3
19.06.17
q 1
Christian Braun 2 3 6 6
Adrian-Benedikt Alhorn 1 6 3 1
19.06.17
q 1
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Yohei Otsuka 0 3 1
19.06.17
q 1
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Nico Hadeler 0 4 2
19.06.17
q 1
Tim Ruehl 2 6 2 6
Nikolai Soloviev 1 4 6 1
19.06.17
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 1 4
19.06.17
q 1
Jannik Rother 2 6 6
Paul Ohde 0 1 0
19.06.17
q 1
Niclas Braun 2 6 6
Johannes Heussner 0 0 0
19.06.17
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Louis Rico 0 0 1
19.06.17
q 1
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Artem Kapshuk 0 5 1
19.06.17
q 1
Bennet Stephan 2 6 6
Yannick Hilsenstein 0 2 2
19.06.17
q 1
Alex Solanki 2 6 6
Ali Mirzakhani 0 1 1
19.06.17
q 1
Maxim Landa 2 6 6
Manfred Brandes Vogt 0 2 1
19.06.17
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Leonid Avramenko 0 0 0
19.06.17
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Felix Steen 0 2 0
19.06.17
q 1
Juri Reckow 2 6 6
Tomas Charlos 0 3 1
19.06.17
q 1
Nikita Smirnov 2 6 1 6
Pedro Ortega 1 4 6 4
19.06.17
q 1
Tim Buttner 2 6 6
Patryk Gewert 0 0 0
19.06.17
q 1
Oke Staats 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 4 1
19.06.17
q 1
Roman Ruenger 2 6 6
Alvise Montresor 0 3 3
19.06.17
q 1
James Markiewicz 2 6 2 7
Delf Gohlke 1 4 6 5
19.06.17
q 1
Phillip Schellhorn 2 7 6 6
Mark Teichmann 1 62 75 0
19.06.17
q 1
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt 2 6 6
Leon Manuel Hein 0 0 4
19.06.17
q 1
Jerome Cron 2 6 6
Marek Pesicka 0 2 1
19.06.17
q 1
Justus Paul Drees 2 7 6
Marko Vukoja 0 5 3
19.06.17
q 1
Sebastian Schoenholz 2 6 6
Peer Ole Wede 0 4 2
atp double Clay Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.17
fin
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Louis Wessels 0 3 2
19.06.17
1/2
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Lukas Vejvara/Fernando Yamacita 0 0 3
19.06.17
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Louis Wessels 2 2 7 10
Jonas Luetjen/George Von Massow 1 6 61 7
19.06.17
1/4
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 2 7 7
Denys Mylokostov/Alexander Vasilenko 0 65 5
19.06.17
1/4
Lukas Vejvara/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Delf Gohlke/Alexander Mannapov 0 2 64
19.06.17
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau/Lewie Lane 0 2 3
19.06.17
1/4
Jonas Luetjen/George Von Massow 2 7 6
Valentin Guenther/Adrian Oetzbach 0 5 2
19.06.17
1st round
Valentin Guenther/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Urs Ferdinand Breitenberger/Leon Manuel Hein 0 0 61
19.06.17
1st round
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Felix Samsel/Sebastian Schoenholz 0 2 2
19.06.17
1st round
Denys Mylokostov/Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
David Zapata Mirales/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 1
19.06.17
1st round
Lukas Vejvara/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Louis Rico 0 3 3
19.06.17
1st round
Delf Gohlke/Alexander Mannapov 2 6 7
Dominik Bartels/Tomas Charlos 0 2 5
19.06.17
1st round
Niklas Guttau/Lewie Lane 2 6 7
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala/Alex Solanki 0 4 5
19.06.17
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Niclas Braun/Florian Broska 0 4 4
19.06.17
1st round
Jonas Luetjen/George Von Massow 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 3
<