Germany F5 (Kamen) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Germany F5 (Kamen) live, $15K
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.18
fin
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
1
5
30.06.18
1/2
Sekou Bangoura
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Ruehl
0
5
5
30.06.18
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
2
3
29.06.18
1/4
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
2
29.06.18
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
0
1
0
29.06.18
1/4
Tim Ruehl
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
4
4
29.06.18
1/4
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
7
4
0
3
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
3
0
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
2
3
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
3
1
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
2
4
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
2
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Tim Ruehl
2
3
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
6
6
4
1
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
4
2
28.06.18
2
nd
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
1
0
26.06.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
3
26.06.18
1
st
round
Markus Eriksson
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
4
5
26.06.18
1
st
round
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
3
4
26.06.18
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Hoischen
0
2
1
26.06.18
1
st
round
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tim Seibert
1
2
6
3
26.06.18
1
st
round
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
1
2
27.06.18
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
2
1
27.06.18
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
3
27.06.18
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
1
2
27.06.18
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
0
3
27.06.18
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
4
4
27.06.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
2
27.06.18
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
5
6
5
27.06.18
1
st
round
Tim Ruehl
2
7
4
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
5
6
5
27.06.18
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
retired
0
0
27.06.18
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
1
4
25.06.18
qual.
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Rother
0
1
3
25.06.18
qual.
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
0
25.06.18
qual.
Tim Ruehl
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
6
2
3
25.06.18
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
4
4
25.06.18
qual.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Kaczynski
0
3
2
26.06.18
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
4
1
26.06.18
qual.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
2
2
26.06.18
qual.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
5
2
25.06.18
q 2
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
4
25.06.18
q 2
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
7
6
H2H
Vincent Thierry Schneider
0
6
5
1
25.06.18
q 2
Kevin Kaczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Lewis Miles
0
2
4
25.06.18
q 2
Lynn Max Kempen
1
def.
H2H
Alexander Lebedyn
0
25.06.18
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Zielinski
0
4
2
25.06.18
q 2
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
August Holmgren
0
2
6
6
25.06.18
q 2
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
4
3
25.06.18
q 2
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Slavic
0
1
6
3
25.06.18
q 2
Tim Ruehl
1
6
H2H
Kai Breitbach
retired
0
0
25.06.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
2
4
25.06.18
q 2
Jannik Rother
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Neubau
0
3
0
25.06.18
q 2
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Kohler
0
4
3
25.06.18
q 2
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
3
1
25.06.18
q 2
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
David Chaplefeh Forchap
0
1
4
25.06.18
q 2
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Carnello
0
3
2
25.06.18
q 2
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Penzkofer
0
4
4
24.06.18
q 1
Marco Neubau
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marcel Hornung
1
2
6
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Vincent Thierry Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
2
4
24.06.18
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Cade Birrell
0
1
2
24.06.18
q 1
Lewis Miles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Constantin Christ
1
4
7
5
2
24.06.18
q 1
Elliot Carnello
2
6
3
6
H2H
William Edin
1
1
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Behlen
0
3
4
24.06.18
q 1
David Chaplefeh Forchap
2
6
6
H2H
Jelte Veldkamp
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
Michelangelo Endrizzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ian A. Stanley
0
1
3
24.06.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Danut Cuc
0
3
2
24.06.18
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski
2
6
6
H2H
Gustav Pettersson
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
Tim Ruehl
2
7
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
2
1
24.06.18
q 1
Adrian Kohler
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alwin Kleinen
1
4
6
5
24.06.18
q 1
Kai Breitbach
2
7
7
H2H
Bjorn Hoffmann
0
5
6
4
24.06.18
q 1
Jannik Rother
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
1
7
0
4
24.06.18
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Roensdorf
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
0
24.06.18
q 1
Arnav Alok Goel
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Gennes
0
3
1
24.06.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
5
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
0
2
24.06.18
q 1
August Holmgren
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fitzon
0
4
1
24.06.18
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
1
3
6
2
24.06.18
q 1
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
5
0
24.06.18
q 1
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Mael Kes
0
0
0
24.06.18
q 1
Marcel Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
5
1
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.18
fin
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
2
6
3
10
H2H
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
1
4
6
5
25.06.18
1/2
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
0
0
2
25.06.18
1/2
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri
0
1
2
25.06.18
1/4
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Gabriel Donev
0
4
5
25.06.18
1/4
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Klok
0
0
3
25.06.18
1/4
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dimitriy Voronin
1
6
4
8
25.06.18
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels
1
7
4
3
8
25.06.18
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Benjamin Fitzon
0
3
3
25.06.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Horton/Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Santiago Besada/Gabriel Donev
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
0
6
5
5
25.06.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
4
25.06.18
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov
0
2
3
25.06.18
1
st
round
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs
1
w/o
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
25.06.18
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Jordi Marse-Vidri
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Mateusz Terczynski
1
4
6
7
25.06.18
1
st
round
Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
3
<