Germany F8 (Kassel) 2018 live score

Germany F8 (Kassel) live, $25K+H

atp single Clay Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.18
fin
Orlando Luz 2 6 4 6
Joao Souza 1 4 6 3
21.07.18
1/2
Joao Souza 2 3 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 3 64
21.07.18
1/2
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 3
20.07.18
1/4
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
20.07.18
1/4
Julian Lenz 2 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 1 2
20.07.18
1/4
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 4
20.07.18
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 2
19.07.18
2nd round
Joao Souza 2 4 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 2 1
19.07.18
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 1 2
19.07.18
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 0 2
19.07.18
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Marc Sieber 0 1 5
19.07.18
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 65 0
19.07.18
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
19.07.18
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
17.07.18
1st round
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 2
17.07.18
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 1
17.07.18
1st round
Vasile Antonescu 2 7 1 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 66 6 3
17.07.18
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 5 1
17.07.18
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 3 2
18.07.18
1st round
Joao Souza 2 6 7
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 5
18.07.18
1st round
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
18.07.18
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 2 6
Leonard Von Hindte 1 5 6 3
18.07.18
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 1 3
18.07.18
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 4 4
18.07.18
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 3 4
18.07.18
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 4 6 6
Tim Seibert 1 6 1 3
18.07.18
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Vadym Ursu 0 1 5
18.07.18
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 5 6 7
Arthur Reymond 1 7 4 64
18.07.18
1st round
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 4
18.07.18
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Philipp Davydenko 0 3 4
16.07.18
qual.
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 0
16.07.18
qual.
Philipp Davydenko 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 5 2
16.07.18
qual.
Pavle Daljev 2 5 7 6
Marvin Rehberg 1 7 62 3
16.07.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 4 4
16.07.18
qual.
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Hamish Stewart 0 62 3
16.07.18
qual.
Leonard Von Hindte 2 4 6 7
Ewan Moore 1 6 3 5
16.07.18
qual.
Arthur Reymond 2 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 3 3
16.07.18
qual.
Tim Seibert 2 6 7 6
Niklas Guttau 1 77 64 2
16.07.18
q 2
Joao Souza 2 4 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 1 6 1 5
16.07.18
q 2
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 0 1
16.07.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Martin Nygaard 0 2 1
16.07.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Max Lacount 0 0 0
16.07.18
q 2
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 4 3
16.07.18
q 2
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Christophe Tholl 1 6 1 1
16.07.18
q 2
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Juri Reckow 0 2 2
16.07.18
q 2
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 1 6
Mislav Bosnjak 1 3 6 2
16.07.18
q 2
Leonard Von Hindte 2 3 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 6 0 0
16.07.18
q 2
Ewan Moore 2 7 6
Thomas Guy 0 5 1
16.07.18
q 2
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Tom Diederich 0 3 1
16.07.18
q 2
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 7
Marcus Mansson 0 2 60
16.07.18
q 2
Marvin Rehberg 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 66 1
16.07.18
q 2
Tim Seibert 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 5 2
16.07.18
q 2
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 4 0
16.07.18
q 2
Hamish Stewart 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 64 2
15.07.18
q 1
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 2 2
15.07.18
q 1
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 3 0
15.07.18
q 1
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 3
15.07.18
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi 0 1 4
15.07.18
q 1
Lucas Gerch 2 6 1 7
Andres Urrea 1 3 6 5
15.07.18
q 1
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 2
15.07.18
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki 2 7 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 5 3
15.07.18
q 1
Marcus Mansson 2 6 7
James Allemby 0 4 5
15.07.18
q 1
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Kurt Lacount 0 2 4
15.07.18
q 1
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 2 1
15.07.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 1 3 77 1
15.07.18
q 1
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Paul Ohde 0 1 0
15.07.18
q 1
Tom Diederich 2 6 6
Robi Tholl 0 4 2
15.07.18
q 1
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Johannes Heussner 0 3 1
15.07.18
q 1
Ewan Moore 2 6 6
Benjamin Poetzing 0 2 1
15.07.18
q 1
Christophe Tholl 2 3 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 3 4
15.07.18
q 1
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 1 1 73 3
15.07.18
q 1
Max Lacount 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 2 4
15.07.18
q 1
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger 0 1 5
15.07.18
q 1
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Lennard Richter 0 0 1
15.07.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 1
15.07.18
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 4
15.07.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Felix Andre 0 2 1
15.07.18
q 1
Juri Reckow 2 6 7
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 4 5
15.07.18
q 1
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 1 3
15.07.18
q 1
Tim Seibert 2 6 6
Philipp Storjohann 0 3 2
15.07.18
q 1
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 2
15.07.18
q 1
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 4
15.07.18
q 1
Thomas Guy 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 4
15.07.18
q 1
Martin Nygaard 2 6 7
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 3 61
15.07.18
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 1 6 4 2
16.07.18
q 1
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Mario Stino 0 5 4
atp double Clay Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.18
fin
Joao Souza/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 0 1 4
16.07.18
1/2
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic/Christopher Heyman 0 5 2
16.07.18
1/2
Joao Souza/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu/Anil Yuksel 0 3 3
16.07.18
1/4
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 7 10
Marco Bortolotti/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 79 5 4
16.07.18
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic/Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas 0 67 4
16.07.18
1/4
Joao Souza/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Brady Draheim/Lucas Gerch 0 60 1
16.07.18
1/4
Vadym Ursu/Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam/Alejo Vilaro 0 1 2
16.07.18
1st round
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Guillermo Olaso/Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 3
16.07.18
1st round
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Kai Wehnelt 0 1 2
16.07.18
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic/Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau/Leonard Von Hindte 0 63 4
16.07.18
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Pavle Daljev 0 4 2
16.07.18
1st round
Brady Draheim/Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler/Daniel Kopeinigg 0 1 4
16.07.18
1st round
Joao Souza/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Felipe Muzzi/Gabriel Sanchez 0 2 0
16.07.18
1st round
Vadym Ursu/Anil Yuksel 2 1 6 12
Ewan Moore/Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 3 10
16.07.18
1st round
Youssef Hossam/Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 3 5
<