Gimcheon Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Madrid
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Braga Challenger
ATP: Gimcheon Challenger
ATP: Karshi Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Brazil F3 (Brasilia)
ATP: China F5 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F17 (Cairo)
ATP: Hungary F1 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Israel F6 (Sajur)
ATP: Mexico F1 (Morelia)
ATP: Poland F2 (Wisla)
ATP: Sweden F1 (Karlskrona)
ATP: Tunisia F18 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F18 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F2 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F1 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Gimcheon Challenger live, $50K+H,
website
Gimcheon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.18
fin
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
7
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
0
4
5
12.05.18
1/2
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
0
1
2
12.05.18
1/2
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
4
0
11.05.18
1/4
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
4
4
11.05.18
1/4
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
2
2
11.05.18
1/4
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
3
3
11.05.18
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
7
7
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
5
5
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Go Soeda
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
6
3
2
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
1
6
3
1
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
1
4
09.05.18
2
nd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
1
6
3
1
10.05.18
2
nd
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
0
4
4
10.05.18
2
nd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
2
4
10.05.18
2
nd
round
Renta Tokuda
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
6
0
10.05.18
2
nd
round
Makoto Ochi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Luke Saville
1
6
1
6
1
07.05.18
1
st
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
3
2
07.05.18
1
st
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
2
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
1
4
6
2
07.05.18
1
st
round
Yusuke Takahashi
2
7
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
5
2
08.05.18
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jose Statham
1
2
6
4
08.05.18
1
st
round
Zhe Li
1
6
5
6
3
H2H
Matthew Ebden
retired
0
7
1
0
08.05.18
1
st
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
7
5
2
2
08.05.18
1
st
round
Jason Jung
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
1
3
7
6
4
08.05.18
1
st
round
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
4
2
08.05.18
1
st
round
Luke Saville
2
6
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
1
7
3
2
3
08.05.18
1
st
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
7
7
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
6
4
6
5
08.05.18
1
st
round
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
4
1
08.05.18
1
st
round
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
4
1
08.05.18
1
st
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
4
0
08.05.18
1
st
round
Max Purcell
2
6
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
7
6
1
3
08.05.18
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
7
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
1
5
08.05.18
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Young Seok Lee
0
1
1
07.05.18
qual.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
5
7
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
1
3
7
6
4
07.05.18
qual.
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
1
6
4
3
07.05.18
qual.
Renta Tokuda
2
1
6
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
1
6
3
4
07.05.18
qual.
Makoto Ochi
2
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Saville
1
6
3
6
8
06.05.18
q 2
Brydan Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Jinseok Yoo
0
3
4
06.05.18
q 2
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Nakagawa
0
4
4
06.05.18
q 2
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yong-Kyu Lim
1
6
6
8
4
06.05.18
q 2
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
0
7
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
2
6
6
1
06.05.18
q 2
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Young Seok Kim
0
3
2
06.05.18
q 2
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Seong Chan Hong
1
4
7
7
2
06.05.18
q 2
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
4
6
2
06.05.18
q 2
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
1
7
5
3
4
05.05.18
q 1
Yong-Kyu Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh
0
4
3
05.05.18
q 1
Luke Saville
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jae Hwan Kim
1
2
7
2
2
05.05.18
q 1
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Rungkat
0
2
6
1
05.05.18
q 1
Naoki Nakagawa
2
6
6
H2H
Blake Ellis
0
3
3
05.05.18
q 1
Jacob Grills
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
1
7
4
3
05.05.18
q 1
Seong Chan Hong
2
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
1
6
5
4
05.05.18
q 1
Young Seok Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Dong Ju Kim
0
1
3
05.05.18
q 1
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Yeongseok Jeong
0
1
2
05.05.18
q 1
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Yoo
0
3
2
05.05.18
q 1
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Tae-Woo Lee
0
4
1
05.05.18
q 1
Jinseok Yoo
2
6
6
H2H
Woobin Shin
0
2
2
Gimcheon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.05.18
fin
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
2
3
11.05.18
1/2
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng
1
6
3
4
11.05.18
1/2
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith
1
w/o
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Vasek Pospisil
0
09.05.18
1/4
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu/Ze Zhang
0
2
3
10.05.18
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
1
4
10.05.18
1/4
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Jason Jung
0
2
2
10.05.18
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
3
3
07.05.18
1
st
round
Di Wu/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim
0
6
5
3
07.05.18
1
st
round
Ruan Roelofse/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
7
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
6
5
5
09.05.18
1
st
round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi
1
1
6
8
09.05.18
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Renta Tokuda/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
2
6
3
09.05.18
1
st
round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Minseob Lim/Ilsang Yoon
0
3
3
09.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng
2
7
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
5
1
09.05.18
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon
0
2
3
09.05.18
1
st
round
Frederik Nielsen/Vasek Pospisil
2
6
7
H2H
Brydan Klein/Brayden Schnur
0
2
5
<