Greece F10 2016 live score

Greece F10 live, $10K

atp single Hard Greece Greece F10 sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.16
fin
Vaclav Safranek 2 4 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 3 5
19.11.16
1/2
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 1 4
19.11.16
1/2
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 5 3
18.11.16
1/4
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 0 64
18.11.16
1/4
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 3 4
18.11.16
1/4
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 5 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 4 7 5
18.11.16
1/4
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 4 7
Lenny Hampel 1 64 6 5
17.11.16
2nd round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 1
17.11.16
2nd round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 74 4 2
17.11.16
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 3
17.11.16
2nd round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Maxim Tybar 0 1 4
17.11.16
2nd round
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 5 7 6 1
Milan Drinic retired 0 7 6 0
17.11.16
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Juan Lizariturry 0 5 4
17.11.16
2nd round
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6 6
Sora Fukuda 1 4 74 4
17.11.16
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 1 2
15.11.16
1st round
Ioannis Stergiou 2 7 2 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 5 6 1
15.11.16
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 66
15.11.16
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 3 6
Simone Roncalli 1 1 6 3
15.11.16
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Delf Gohlke 0 61 3
15.11.16
1st round
Milan Drinic 2 3 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 64 0
16.11.16
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 2 1
16.11.16
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 2 2
16.11.16
1st round
Juan Lizariturry 2 6 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 78 3
16.11.16
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 2 2
16.11.16
1st round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Zeljko Milovic 0 0 2
16.11.16
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 2 1
16.11.16
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Ludvig Aaes 0 2 2
16.11.16
1st round
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 7
Jakob Sude 0 3 5
16.11.16
1st round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Vasilios Stavropoulos 0 2 1
16.11.16
1st round
Maxim Tybar 2 7 6
Theo Fournerie 0 63 3
16.11.16
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 3 2
14.11.16
qual.
Melik Feler 2 3 7 6
Christoffer Solberg 1 6 63 1
14.11.16
qual.
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Dmitrii Morozov 0 1 1
14.11.16
qual.
Darko Bojanovic 2 7 2 6
Dennis Bogaert 1 5 6 3
14.11.16
qual.
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 2 1
14.11.16
qual.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 3 6
Antun Vidak 1 2 6 3
14.11.16
qual.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 4
14.11.16
qual.
Maxim Tybar 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 4 62
14.11.16
qual.
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Daniel Tamir 0 3 2
14.11.16
q 2
Melik Feler 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 4
14.11.16
q 2
Daniel Tamir 2 6 6
Carlos Kelaidis 0 4 1
14.11.16
q 2
Delf Gohlke 2 6 6
Matija Selak 0 3 2
14.11.16
q 2
Christoffer Solberg 2 7 6
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo 0 65 2
14.11.16
q 2
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 2 1
14.11.16
q 2
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Theofanis Kontopoulos 0 3 0
14.11.16
q 2
Dennis Bogaert 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 2 2
14.11.16
q 2
Christos Antonopoulos 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 1
14.11.16
q 2
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 0 1 1
14.11.16
q 2
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Philip Orno 0 4 1
14.11.16
q 2
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Miles Bugby 0 1 2
14.11.16
q 2
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Pavel Krainik 0 4 61
14.11.16
q 2
Maxim Tybar 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 1
14.11.16
q 2
Dmitrii Morozov 2 5 def.
Pavel Petrov 0 2
14.11.16
q 2
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 3 2
14.11.16
q 2
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 0 3 2
14.11.16
q 1
Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo 2 7 6
Ante Bilic 0 5 3
14.11.16
q 1
Miles Bugby 2 6 6 6
Zhansultan Chembotayev 1 75 2 2
14.11.16
q 1
Philip Orno 2 6 6
Luke Saunders 0 1 2
14.11.16
q 1
Melik Feler 2 6 2 6
Conner Mcmann 1 3 6 2
14.11.16
q 1
Daniel Tamir 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 0 2
14.11.16
q 1
Delf Gohlke 2 6 6
Scott Browne 0 4 4
14.11.16
q 1
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 5 4
14.11.16
q 1
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Luka Stojcevic 0 1 1
14.11.16
q 1
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Tadeas Lansky 0 2 1
14.11.16
q 1
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 2 1
14.11.16
q 1
Dennis Bogaert 2 6 6
Ioannis Papadopoulos 0 0 1
14.11.16
q 1
Harrison Lombe 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 62
14.11.16
q 1
Christos Antonopoulos 2 6 6
Jody Turnquest 0 0 3
14.11.16
q 1
Carlos Kelaidis 2 6 6
Michael Clark 0 0 2
14.11.16
q 1
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 3
14.11.16
q 1
Theofanis Kontopoulos 2 6 6
Anastasios Charatsis 0 0 1
14.11.16
q 1
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Iori Yoshida 0 1 1
14.11.16
q 1
Matija Selak 2 7 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 5 2
14.11.16
q 1
Athanasios Bilis 2 6 6
Dimitrios Ntantinis 0 1 1
14.11.16
q 1
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 3 3
14.11.16
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Ralph Regus 0 4 4
14.11.16
q 1
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 2 6 6
Martin Atanasov 0 2 0
14.11.16
q 1
Pavel Petrov 2 6 6
Pierre Louis Dodens 0 1 4
14.11.16
q 1
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Thomas Brees 0 0 1
14.11.16
q 1
Maxim Tybar 2 4 6 6
Athanasios Stergiou 1 6 3 4
14.11.16
q 1
Dmitrii Morozov 2 6 6
Ignace Van Den Steene 0 4 3
14.11.16
q 1
Vitomir Markovic 2 6 6 6
Pietro Miki 1 74 1 2
14.11.16
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 2 0
14.11.16
q 1
Stefan Petrovic 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 0 1
14.11.16
q 1
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 3
atp double Hard Greece Greece F10 sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.16
fin
Timur Khabibulin/Jakob Sude 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko/Antun Vidak 0 65 4
14.11.16
1/2
Timur Khabibulin/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda/Daniel Tamir 0 1 2
14.11.16
1/2
Domagoj Biljesko/Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic 0 0 4
14.11.16
1/4
Sora Fukuda/Daniel Tamir 2 6 3 11
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek 1 4 6 9
14.11.16
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Jakob Sude 2 7 7
Konstantinos Economidis/Ioannis Stergiou 0 65 62
14.11.16
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Rok Jarc/Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 0 1 1
14.11.16
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic 2 6 6
Theo Fournerie/Jules Okala 0 3 2
14.11.16
1st round
Rok Jarc/Aljaz Jakob Kaplja 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic/Yannick Lenaerts 0 4 0
14.11.16
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi/Simone Roncalli 0 1 4
14.11.16
1st round
Sora Fukuda/Daniel Tamir 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert/Louis Tessa 0 2 5
14.11.16
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik/Milos Nikolic 0 1 2
14.11.16
1st round
Konstantinos Economidis/Ioannis Stergiou 2 7 7
Mor Bulis/Daniel Cukierman 0 66 65
14.11.16
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko/Antun Vidak 2 6 3 12
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Juan Lizariturry 1 4 6 10
14.11.16
1st round
Theo Fournerie/Jules Okala 2 2 6 10
Ante Bilic/Matija Selak 1 6 4 8
14.11.16
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic 2 7 7
Lenny Hampel/Sebastian Ofner 0 63 63
<