Greece F3 (Heraklion) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F3 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F3 (Santa
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F4 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F3 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F6 (Xabia)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Bakersfield)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Greece F3 (Heraklion) live, $15K
Greece F3 (Heraklion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.18
fin
Marko Tepavac
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
3
5
17.03.18
1/2
Marko Tepavac
2
6
1
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
3
6
4
17.03.18
1/2
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
1
0
16.03.18
1/4
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
3
2
16.03.18
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
0
3
2
16.03.18
1/4
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
6
5
5
16.03.18
1/4
Luca Giacomini
2
6
5
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
1
7
3
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
4
6
3
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
4
2
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
4
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Van Terheijden
0
6
5
6
5
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
3
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
5
H2H
Alan Kohen
retired
0
0
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
5
6
4
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
1
2
13.03.18
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
2
3
13.03.18
1
st
round
Neil Pauffley
2
7
4
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
3
6
0
13.03.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
0
4
1
13.03.18
1
st
round
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
3
6
6
14.03.18
1
st
round
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
4
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
7
6
4
5
14.03.18
1
st
round
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
3
1
14.03.18
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Brenner
0
2
2
14.03.18
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cipolla
0
2
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
1
2
14.03.18
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
1
7
5
2
2
14.03.18
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
6
4
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
retired
0
4
0
14.03.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
3
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
4
7
9
6
4
15.03.18
1
st
round
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
2
7
3
6
0
15.03.18
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Matos
0
1
6
4
12.03.18
qual.
Diego Matos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
6
4
4
12.03.18
qual.
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
3
0
12.03.18
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
2
4
12.03.18
qual.
Alan Kohen
2
7
7
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
6
6
6
3
12.03.18
qual.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
1
7
7
4
12.03.18
qual.
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Leevi Saatela
0
1
2
12.03.18
qual.
Corrado Summaria
2
7
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
5
7
5
2
12.03.18
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
2
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
5
6
2
11.03.18
q 2
Diego Matos
2
7
7
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
6
7
5
11.03.18
q 2
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
1
0
11.03.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
4
11.03.18
q 2
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
0
11.03.18
q 2
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Leandros Misdrahis
0
3
4
11.03.18
q 2
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
H2H
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
0
5
2
11.03.18
q 2
Federico Moreno
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
1
6
3
4
11.03.18
q 2
Martin Dimitrov
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson
0
6
6
4
11.03.18
q 2
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Etcheverry
0
2
1
11.03.18
q 2
Leevi Saatela
2
1
7
6
H2H
Marek Flinner
1
6
6
8
4
11.03.18
q 2
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
1
11.03.18
q 2
Remy Bertola
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
2
5
11.03.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Yates Johnson
0
0
3
11.03.18
q 2
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
0
3
4
11.03.18
q 2
Tadeas Paroulek
2
1
6
7
H2H
Vangelis Fragistas
1
6
4
6
2
11.03.18
q 2
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
2
10.03.18
q 1
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
2
2
10.03.18
q 1
Diego Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Masayoshi Ono
0
5
4
10.03.18
q 1
Tim Van Terheijden
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero
0
2
0
10.03.18
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Bartolini
0
2
4
10.03.18
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
3
7
3
3
10.03.18
q 1
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
2
4
10.03.18
q 1
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
7
5
0
4
10.03.18
q 1
Giorgio Ricca
1
5
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
retired
0
0
10.03.18
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Schramm
0
1
1
10.03.18
q 1
Ville-Petteri Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
0
1
10.03.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
2
3
10.03.18
q 1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Athanassios Manekas
1
2
7
4
10.03.18
q 1
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ken Onoda
0
3
4
10.03.18
q 1
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
3
6
5
10.03.18
q 1
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
6
2
2
10.03.18
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone
0
2
2
10.03.18
q 1
Hunter Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Kalinowski
0
1
2
10.03.18
q 1
Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
2
2
10.03.18
q 1
Leevi Saatela
2
6
6
H2H
Yusei Fukuoka
0
4
1
10.03.18
q 1
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
2
3
10.03.18
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Yutaro Matsuzaki
0
4
3
10.03.18
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
1
3
H2H
Athanasios Bilis
retired
0
0
10.03.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas
0
1
2
10.03.18
q 1
Daniel Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
1
2
10.03.18
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
3
2
10.03.18
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jeffrey Schorsch
0
1
2
10.03.18
q 1
Marek Flinner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
3
6
1
10.03.18
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Tuukkanen
1
6
2
1
10.03.18
q 1
Vangelis Fragistas
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
1
1
10.03.18
q 1
Leandros Misdrahis
2
6
1
6
H2H
Austin Hoole
1
1
6
3
10.03.18
q 1
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
6
2
10.03.18
q 1
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
1
2
Greece F3 (Heraklion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
fin
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo
0
4
3
12.03.18
1/2
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Jonathan Gray
1
6
6
6
7
12.03.18
1/2
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
1
12.03.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno
0
6
5
4
12.03.18
1/4
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Giorgio Ricca
0
2
6
1
12.03.18
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Kohen/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
6
4
4
12.03.18
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin
1
1
6
4
12.03.18
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley/Paul Woerner
0
5
3
12.03.18
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Federico Moreno
2
7
6
13
H2H
Jeffrey Schorsch/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
7
4
11
12.03.18
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
7
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Franco Feitt
0
5
2
12.03.18
1
st
round
Alan Kohen/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
7
3
3
4
12.03.18
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini/Jonathan Gray
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Ioannis Stergiou
0
3
6
2
12.03.18
1
st
round
Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
6
6
4
12.03.18
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Enrico Dalla Valle
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
0
6
7
3
12.03.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini/Giorgio Ricca
1
6
5
H2H
Milos Nikolic/Marko Tepavac
retired
0
4
2
<