Greece F5 (Heraklion) 2018 live score

Greece F5 (Heraklion) live, $15K

atp single Hard Greece Greece F5 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.18
fin
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 3
31.03.18
1/2
Yannick Jankovits 2 4 7 6
Petr Michnev 1 6 63 4
31.03.18
1/2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 1 64
30.03.18
1/4
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 76 3 2
30.03.18
1/4
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 1
30.03.18
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 2
30.03.18
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 5 1
29.03.18
2nd round
Yannick Jankovits 2 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 1 5
29.03.18
2nd round
Petr Michnev 1 4
Patrik Nema retired 0 1
29.03.18
2nd round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
29.03.18
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Ioannis Stergiou 0 3 3
29.03.18
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 4 76 3
29.03.18
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 4 7 6
Jakob Sude 1 6 62 2
29.03.18
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 4 0
29.03.18
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 60 1
27.03.18
1st round
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 61 5
27.03.18
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Paris Pentousis 0 0 1
27.03.18
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 7 4 6
Lukas Klein 1 65 6 4
27.03.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
27.03.18
1st round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 4 7
Alexander Donski 1 3 6 5
27.03.18
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 2 62
27.03.18
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 4
27.03.18
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 5 2
27.03.18
1st round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Anastasios Pavlis 0 63 1
27.03.18
1st round
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 4
27.03.18
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 2
27.03.18
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 0
28.03.18
1st round
Petr Michnev 2 7 7
Stefan Seifert 0 65 64
28.03.18
1st round
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 2
28.03.18
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 2 0
28.03.18
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 3 7 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 65 5
26.03.18
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 0
26.03.18
qual.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 0 3 0
26.03.18
qual.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 3 3
26.03.18
qual.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 4
26.03.18
qual.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 6
Franco Feitt 1 2 71 2
26.03.18
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 3
26.03.18
qual.
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 0 3 4
26.03.18
qual.
Jannik Sinner 2 7 7
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 5 5
25.03.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 1
25.03.18
q 2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 3 4
25.03.18
q 2
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 2
25.03.18
q 2
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 1 1
25.03.18
q 2
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Austin Hoole 0 1 3
25.03.18
q 2
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 1 4
25.03.18
q 2
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Yannick Stephan Born 0 4 2
25.03.18
q 2
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 4 2
25.03.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 1 4
25.03.18
q 2
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Tiarnan Brady 0 0 3
25.03.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 64 3
25.03.18
q 2
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 3
25.03.18
q 2
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 5 4
25.03.18
q 2
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 5 3
25.03.18
q 2
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 5
25.03.18
q 2
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 3 6
Cristopher Kohl 1 2 6 1
24.03.18
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Spyridon Naoum 0 1 1
24.03.18
q 1
Conor Berg 2 6 7 6
Ben Jones 1 72 64 3
24.03.18
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 0 1
24.03.18
q 1
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Simon Buergi 0 0 1
24.03.18
q 1
Yannick Stephan Born 2 6 6
Athanasios Spyropoulos 0 3 4
24.03.18
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 5
24.03.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 2 63
24.03.18
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 3 7 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 6 5 2
24.03.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 4 2
24.03.18
q 1
Austin Hoole 2 6 3 6
Sid Donarski 1 1 6 1
24.03.18
q 1
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 1
24.03.18
q 1
Valentin Guenther 2 1 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 3 3
24.03.18
q 1
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou 0 3 1
24.03.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 3 0
24.03.18
q 1
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 4
24.03.18
q 1
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Jan Philip Wenger 0 0 5
24.03.18
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis 0 3 62
24.03.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories 2 6 6
Leandros Misdrahis 0 1 2
24.03.18
q 1
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 7 6
Vangelis Fragistas 0 63 4
24.03.18
q 1
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Dimitrios Panagiotis Manousakis 0 2 0
24.03.18
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Hermanni Tiainen 0 0 4
24.03.18
q 1
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 6
Basilis Voltirakis 0 0 3
24.03.18
q 1
Andreas Kramer 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 2
24.03.18
q 1
Tiarnan Brady 2 6 2 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 1 4 6 4
24.03.18
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 3
Aristotelis Mouratoglou retired 0 4 0
24.03.18
q 1
Nick Broekhof 2 3 6 6
Athanasios Bilis 1 6 2 4
24.03.18
q 1
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 4
25.03.18
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany 2 3 6 6
Odysseas Papaioannou 1 6 3 2
25.03.18
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Milos Dabic 0 2 67
25.03.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Francis Pare 0 4 2
25.03.18
q 1
Marvin Schramm 2 6 7
Yusei Fukuoka 0 4 5
25.03.18
q 1
Michael Shaw 2 6 6 6
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero 1 75 3 4
atp double Hard Greece Greece F5 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.18
fin
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 0 4 65
26.03.18
1/2
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 5 1
26.03.18
1/2
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Sude 0 65 3
26.03.18
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 3 11
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 1 3 6 9
26.03.18
1/4
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 2 6 6 15
Rudolf Molleker/Kristjan Tamm 1 75 2 13
26.03.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 2 1
26.03.18
1/4
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere 0 2 2
26.03.18
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 7 7
Baptiste Crepatte/Yannick Jankovits 0 5 5
26.03.18
1st round
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Athanasios Bilis/Marvin Schramm 0 4 0
26.03.18
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris/Anastasios Pavlis 0 1 1
26.03.18
1st round
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev 2 6 7
Paris Pentousis/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 5
26.03.18
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 4 7 10
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels 1 6 5 7
26.03.18
1st round
Rudolf Molleker/Kristjan Tamm 2 7 4 10
Conor Berg/Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 1 65 6 1
26.03.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 2
26.03.18
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo/Franco Feitt 0 0 5
<