Helsinki Challenger 2019 live score

Helsinki Challenger live, ˆ46K+H

atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
fin
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 3 74 2
16.11.19
1/2
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 1 3
16.11.19
1/2
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 64 3
15.11.19
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 3 4
15.11.19
1/4
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 6 1 2
15.11.19
1/4
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 65 3
15.11.19
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 3 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 5 6
Rayane Roumane 1 3 7 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 1 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 5 5
14.11.19
3rd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 3 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 4 74 3
14.11.19
3rd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 1 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
12.11.19
2nd round
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 3 6 4
12.11.19
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 72 1
12.11.19
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 2
Mischa Zverev retired 0 6 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Harri Heliovaara 2 4 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 67 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 4 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 3
13.11.19
2nd round
Ilya Ivashka 2 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 4
13.11.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 5 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 3 64
13.11.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 2
13.11.19
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 5 6
Yannick Maden 1 4 7 1
13.11.19
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 1 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 4
11.11.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 2
11.11.19
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
11.11.19
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 2
11.11.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 63 2
11.11.19
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 3
11.11.19
1st round
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 4 72 3
11.11.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 3 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
12.11.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 2
12.11.19
1st round
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 2 1
12.11.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 67
12.11.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2
Illya Marchenko retired 0 4 0
12.11.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 5 67
12.11.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
12.11.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
11.11.19
qual.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 0
11.11.19
qual.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 2
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.19
fin
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 0 62 0
15.11.19
1/2
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 7 6 10
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 1 65 72 5
16.11.19
1/2
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 3 7 10
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 65 8
14.11.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit 0 66 1
14.11.19
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 0 61 4
14.11.19
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 2 7 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 6 65 2
14.11.19
1/4
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 4 11
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 1 4 6 9
12.11.19
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka 0 5 2
12.11.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 2 1 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 4
12.11.19
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 0 2 4
12.11.19
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala 0 2 4
13.11.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 3
13.11.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 0 10
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 1 67 6 8
13.11.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit 1 w/o
Jonas Forejtek/Otto Virtanen 0
13.11.19
1st round
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 67 4
<