Hungary F4 (Gyula) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Hungary F4 (Gyula)
ATP: Israel F9 (Netanya)
ATP: Italy F14 (Bergamo)
ATP: Japan F8 (Akishima)
ATP: Korea F2 (Gyeongsan)
ATP: Spain F15 (Martos)
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F13 (Winston
ATP: USA F14 (Buffalo)
ATP: Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Hungary F4 (Gyula) live, $25K
Hungary F4 (Gyula)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.18
fin
Lenny Hampel
1
7
4
3
H2H
Mate Valkusz
retired
0
6
0
16.06.18
1/2
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
1
4
16.06.18
1/2
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
7
5
2
4
15.06.18
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
7
4
1
15.06.18
1/4
Lenny Hampel
1
w/o
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
15.06.18
1/4
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
3
6
6
H2H
Patricio Heras
1
6
4
3
15.06.18
1/4
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
1
13.06.18
2
nd
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
2
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
2
6
1
13.06.18
2
nd
round
Lenny Hampel
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
6
4
4
13.06.18
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
0
3
0
14.06.18
2
nd
round
Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
2
2
14.06.18
2
nd
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
3
14.06.18
2
nd
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
1
2
14.06.18
2
nd
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
0
2
2
14.06.18
2
nd
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
1
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gustav Hansson
1
6
1
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
4
4
11.06.18
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
6
3
3
12.06.18
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
5
6
H2H
Levente Godry
1
0
7
1
12.06.18
1
st
round
Patricio Heras
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
1
6
3
1
12.06.18
1
st
round
Sekou Bangoura
2
7
2
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
1
5
6
1
12.06.18
1
st
round
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
4
12.06.18
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
2
6
3
12.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
2
5
12.06.18
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
3
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
9
6
2
12.06.18
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
4
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
6
3
6
3
12.06.18
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
4
12.06.18
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
4
12.06.18
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
1
4
7
5
3
12.06.18
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Strahinja Rakic
0
1
2
13.06.18
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
David Szintai
0
4
0
11.06.18
qual.
Eduardo Dischinger
2
3
7
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
5
2
11.06.18
qual.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
1
1
11.06.18
qual.
Ken Onishi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
6
3
11.06.18
qual.
Strahinja Rakic
2
7
6
H2H
Sven Lah
0
6
3
3
11.06.18
qual.
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
4
11.06.18
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
3
3
11.06.18
qual.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
2
3
11.06.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
0
2
1
10.06.18
q 2
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Dulganov
0
1
2
10.06.18
q 2
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
4
3
10.06.18
q 2
Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
1
1
10.06.18
q 2
Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Keki
0
4
4
10.06.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Cseresznyes
0
1
2
10.06.18
q 2
Ken Onishi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
4
7
5
4
10.06.18
q 2
Strahinja Rakic
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
1
10.06.18
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksa Daskalovic
0
3
5
10.06.18
q 2
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
0
1
10.06.18
q 2
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Subanovic
0
1
4
10.06.18
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
David Szeri
0
2
0
10.06.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Kucbel
0
2
5
10.06.18
q 2
Valentin Vanta
1
w/o
H2H
Andre Goransson
0
10.06.18
q 2
Martin Zeljenka
2
0
7
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
6
6
4
2
10.06.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Christ
0
1
3
10.06.18
q 2
Sven Lah
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Grman
0
0
0
09.06.18
q 1
Constantin Christ
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
3
2
09.06.18
q 1
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
1
09.06.18
q 1
Strahinja Rakic
1
6
2
H2H
Andre Biro
retired
0
2
0
09.06.18
q 1
Aleksa Daskalovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
4
09.06.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Jovanovski
0
1
4
09.06.18
q 1
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kisantal
0
0
2
09.06.18
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Torocsik
0
2
3
09.06.18
q 1
Martin Zeljenka
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
2
1
09.06.18
q 1
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bajic
0
2
4
09.06.18
q 1
Filip Kucbel
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Kovac
0
1
3
09.06.18
q 1
Mark Keki
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
0
0
09.06.18
q 1
Milan Radojkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Matthias Angerbauer
0
6
4
1
09.06.18
q 1
Mate Cseresznyes
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Csogor
0
0
2
09.06.18
q 1
Samuel Grman
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Suvajac
0
0
3
09.06.18
q 1
Nemanja Subanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
3
2
09.06.18
q 1
David Szeri
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Pavur
0
0
0
09.06.18
q 1
Richard Dulganov
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Balla
0
2
6
8
Hungary F4 (Gyula)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.18
fin
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson
0
4
1
11.06.18
1/2
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan
0
3
4
11.06.18
1/2
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz
0
3
2
11.06.18
1/4
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas
1
w/o
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
11.06.18
1/4
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner/Lenny Hampel
0
5
4
11.06.18
1/4
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
3
2
11.06.18
1/4
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan
2
6
5
10
H2H
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
1
3
7
4
11.06.18
1
st
round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
2
7
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Petr Michnev
0
6
7
6
5
11.06.18
1
st
round
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernardi/Eduardo Dischinger
0
4
4
11.06.18
1
st
round
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/David Szintai
0
4
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz
2
6
7
H2H
Denys Klok/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
5
11.06.18
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Fred Simonsson
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu/Mark Vervoort
0
1
2
11.06.18
1
st
round
Mark Keki/Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
1
11.06.18
1
st
round
Ljubomir Celebic/Danylo Kalenichenko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Patricio Heras
1
6
2
5
11.06.18
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner/Lenny Hampel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler
1
6
3
7
<