Stockholm 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm live, ˆ686K,
website
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
fin
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
4
4
20.10.18
1/2
Ernests Gulbis
2
1
6
6
H2H
John Isner
1
6
3
3
20.10.18
1/2
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
2
19.10.18
1/4
Fabio Fognini
1
7
2
H2H
Hyeon Chung
retired
0
5
1
19.10.18
1/4
John Isner
2
7
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
6
8
7
5
6
2
19.10.18
1/4
Ernests Gulbis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jack Sock
1
6
3
4
19.10.18
1/4
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
3
6
4
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Jack Sock
2
7
3
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
5
6
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
3
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
3
6
H2H
John Millman
1
4
6
3
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
4
7
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
5
6
5
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
4
4
18.10.18
2
nd
round
John Isner
2
7
6
7
H2H
Bradley Klahn
1
6
2
7
5
6
5
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
2
4
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Tennys Sandgren
2
7
3
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
4
6
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
2
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Elias Ymer
2
4
7
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
5
5
16.10.18
1
st
round
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden
0
4
2
16.10.18
1
st
round
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
7
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
6
3
7
2
1
16.10.18
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
1
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
4
3
16.10.18
1
st
round
John Millman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
6
3
2
16.10.18
1
st
round
Bradley Klahn
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
2
6
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
0
4
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
2
2
17.10.18
1
st
round
Oscar Otte
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
3
5
17.10.18
1
st
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Peter Polansky
1
3
7
5
15.10.18
qual.
Peter Polansky
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
4
6
4
15.10.18
qual.
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Benneteau
0
1
4
15.10.18
qual.
Oscar Otte
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
3
6
2
15.10.18
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
3
6
2
14.10.18
q 1
Julien Benneteau
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
2
14.10.18
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
2
14.10.18
q 1
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
4
14.10.18
q 1
Peter Polansky
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
1
14.10.18
q 1
Ernests Gulbis
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
6
1
14.10.18
q 1
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Donati
0
4
4
14.10.18
q 1
Oscar Otte
1
6
1
H2H
Bernard Tomic
retired
0
4
2
14.10.18
q 1
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
6
5
6
7
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
fin
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
7
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
0
5
6
8
19.10.18
1/2
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
0
3
4
20.10.18
1/2
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
7
7
H2H
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
0
6
5
6
7
18.10.18
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
1
4
7
7
7
18.10.18
1/4
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
2
4
6
12
H2H
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
1
6
2
10
18.10.18
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi
0
5
4
19.10.18
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
6
11
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
1
7
3
2
9
15.10.18
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury
1
6
6
2
7
16.10.18
1
st
round
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow
2
7
6
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Franko Skugor
1
6
12
7
6
8
16.10.18
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Ivan Dodig
2
7
4
11
H2H
James Cerretani/Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
4
6
9
17.10.18
1
st
round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer
0
4
6
3
17.10.18
1
st
round
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
0
6
3
17.10.18
1
st
round
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur/John Millman
0
4
2
17.10.18
1
st
round
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson
0
2
4
18.10.18
1
st
round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
6
4
10
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
4
<