Israel F1 (Ramat 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Mildura)
ATP: Canada F2 (Sherbrooke)
ATP: Croatia F1 (Rovinj)
ATP: Egypt F8 (Sharm
ATP: France F4 (Toulouse)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F2 (Kolkata)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F2 (Santa
ATP: Japan F1 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Qatar F2 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F2 (Almetievsk)
ATP: Tunisia F9 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F9 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F1 (Ramat Gan) live, $15K
Israel F1 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.18
fin
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
5
4
09.03.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
1
3
6
1
10.03.18
1/2
David Poljak
1
6
5
H2H
Yannick Mertens
retired
0
4
1
08.03.18
1/4
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
5
3
08.03.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
0
08.03.18
1/4
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
3
0
08.03.18
1/4
David Poljak
2
5
7
6
H2H
Boy Westerhof
1
7
6
4
4
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
3
4
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
2
2
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
2
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
0
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
4
4
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
2
2
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
2
7
H2H
Bar Tzuf Botzer
1
2
6
6
4
07.03.18
2
nd
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
3
07.03.18
2
nd
round
Yannai Barkai
1
5
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
retired
0
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
6
5
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
1
5
05.03.18
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
3
0
06.03.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
2
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
0
2
06.03.18
1
st
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
2
2
06.03.18
1
st
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns
0
0
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
Bar Tzuf Botzer
2
7
7
H2H
Ben Patael
0
6
2
6
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
2
1
06.03.18
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
6
5
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
3
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
1
1
H2H
Roberto Marcora
retired
0
0
06.03.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
3
3
06.03.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mor Bulis
1
1
6
1
06.03.18
1
st
round
Tyler Mercier
2
6
7
H2H
Niels Desein
0
3
6
9
04.03.18
qual.
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
1
1
04.03.18
qual.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
2
0
04.03.18
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
1
6
2
1
04.03.18
qual.
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
4
3
05.03.18
qual.
Collin Johns
2
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
3
4
05.03.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
4
05.03.18
qual.
Tyler Mercier
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
3
6
4
05.03.18
qual.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
1
1
03.03.18
q 2
Tommaso Metti
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
3
2
03.03.18
q 2
Orel Ovil
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Talcott
0
4
5
03.03.18
q 2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
3
2
03.03.18
q 2
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
4
5
03.03.18
q 2
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
0
03.03.18
q 2
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
3
0
03.03.18
q 2
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Katz
0
2
3
03.03.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
4
4
03.03.18
q 2
Roi Ginat
2
6
7
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
4
5
04.03.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov
2
6
7
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
4
6
5
04.03.18
q 2
Collin Johns
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
0
0
04.03.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
4
2
04.03.18
q 2
Ugo Blanchet
2
7
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
6
6
2
04.03.18
q 2
Tyler Mercier
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
4
6
5
04.03.18
q 2
Yair Sarouk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
1
6
2
2
04.03.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Itamar Lavie
0
2
0
03.03.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
1
1
03.03.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
2
1
03.03.18
q 1
Tommaso Metti
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
3
2
03.03.18
q 1
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
3
2
03.03.18
q 1
Aidan Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
4
2
03.03.18
q 1
Rudy Richter
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
0
0
03.03.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
0
03.03.18
q 1
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
2
0
03.03.18
q 1
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
0
3
03.03.18
q 1
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
2
3
03.03.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
4
4
03.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando
2
7
2
6
H2H
Edward Harwood
1
6
5
6
2
03.03.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
2
2
03.03.18
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Ofer
0
0
0
03.03.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
7
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
6
3
1
03.03.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
4
4
03.03.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
1
2
03.03.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
1
1
03.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
0
2
2
03.03.18
q 1
Omer Touchmair
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Mendes
0
6
6
3
03.03.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
0
6
6
03.03.18
q 1
Roi Ginat
2
6
3
7
H2H
Christophe Nickels
1
0
6
5
03.03.18
q 1
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
0
1
0
03.03.18
q 1
Amit Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
1
0
03.03.18
q 1
Raz Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
0
1
Israel F1 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.03.18
fin
Bar Tzuf Botzer/Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
0
4
4
05.03.18
1/2
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matteo Martineau/Thomas Paire
1
2
6
6
05.03.18
1/2
Bar Tzuf Botzer/Alexis Musialek
2
4
6
10
H2H
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens
1
6
2
7
05.03.18
1/4
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Roberto Marcora
0
05.03.18
1/4
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
1
w/o
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
05.03.18
1/4
Matteo Martineau/Thomas Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns/Tyler Mercier
0
4
2
05.03.18
1/4
Bar Tzuf Botzer/Alexis Musialek
1
w/o
H2H
Mor Bulis/Boy Westerhof
0
05.03.18
1
st
round
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter/Orel Ovil
0
2
1
05.03.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Christophe Nickels/Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
3
6
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
2
6
4
10
H2H
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg
1
4
6
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega/Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev/Emmanuel Luria
1
7
2
1
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau/Thomas Paire
2
4
7
11
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/David Poljak
1
6
6
5
9
05.03.18
1
st
round
Collin Johns/Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
0
4
2
05.03.18
1
st
round
Bar Tzuf Botzer/Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Maxime Pauwels
0
5
3
05.03.18
1
st
round
Mor Bulis/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
4
<