Israel F11 (Kiryat 2018 live score

Israel F11 (Kiryat Shmona) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.07.18
fin
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Tigre Hank 0 63 3
30.06.18
1/2
Tigre Hank 2 7 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 64 71 3
30.06.18
1/2
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 2
29.06.18
1/4
Tigre Hank 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 2 65
29.06.18
1/4
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 64 4
29.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 1 4
29.06.18
1/4
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 4 3
28.06.18
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 2 7 3 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 65 6 4
28.06.18
2nd round
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 1
28.06.18
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik 0 1 4
28.06.18
2nd round
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 1 7
Yankel Zemel 1 4 6 5
28.06.18
2nd round
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 1
28.06.18
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Guy Feigin 0 2 0
28.06.18
2nd round
Jordan Hasson 2 6 2 6
Enzo Wallart 1 2 6 2
28.06.18
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 6
Noah Schachter 1 4 76 2
26.06.18
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 3 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 4 6 4
26.06.18
1st round
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 0 1
26.06.18
1st round
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 4 4
26.06.18
1st round
Emmanuel Luria 2 7 7
Yair Sarouk 0 5 5
27.06.18
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 5 0
27.06.18
1st round
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Luca Keist 0 2 1
27.06.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 3 1
27.06.18
1st round
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 4
27.06.18
1st round
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 3 3
27.06.18
1st round
Guy Feigin 2 4 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 3 3
27.06.18
1st round
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 4
27.06.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 4
27.06.18
1st round
Jordan Hasson 2 7 6
Alex Kobelt 0 65 0
27.06.18
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 6
Cameron Green 1 4 75 3
27.06.18
1st round
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
27.06.18
1st round
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 1 1
25.06.18
qual.
Guy Feigin 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 3
25.06.18
qual.
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 0 0
25.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 1 0
25.06.18
qual.
Luca Keist 2 7 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 5 0
25.06.18
qual.
Nir Vodavoz 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 5 4
25.06.18
qual.
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 1
25.06.18
qual.
Noah Schachter 2 7 6
Ori Maior 0 5 1
26.06.18
qual.
Alex Kobelt 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 63 2
24.06.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 1 2
24.06.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 0
24.06.18
q 2
Guy Feigin 2 6 7
Amit Cohen 0 3 5
24.06.18
q 2
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2
Bogdan Didenko retired 0 3 0
24.06.18
q 2
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Yoni Becher 0 0 3
24.06.18
q 2
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Tejas Jagani 0 0 2
24.06.18
q 2
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Tal Bitton 0 4 2
24.06.18
q 2
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 1 4
24.06.18
q 2
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 2 2
24.06.18
q 2
Nevo Gabriely 2 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 64 4
24.06.18
q 2
Ido Zonder 2 7 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 5 3
24.06.18
q 2
Noah Schachter 1 3 6 1
Barnaby Smith retired 0 6 3 0
24.06.18
q 2
Daniel Sela 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 1 4
24.06.18
q 2
Hod Cohen 2 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 1 6 3 4
25.06.18
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 1 1
25.06.18
q 2
Alex Kobelt 2 6 3 7
Vasil Yehorov 1 1 6 69
24.06.18
q 1
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 1
24.06.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 3
24.06.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 6
Ross Watson 0 65 1
24.06.18
q 1
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav 0 2 0
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.18
fin
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 0 2 65
25.06.18
1/2
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel 2 6 3 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tigre Hank 1 3 6 8
25.06.18
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 2 7 3 10
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo 1 62 6 7
25.06.18
1/4
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi/Vullnet Tashi 0 2 2
25.06.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Samuel Beren/Cameron Green 0 3 4
25.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tigre Hank 2 7 6
Alon Elia/Hugo Voljacques 0 67 4
25.06.18
1/4
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior 0 2 3
25.06.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel 2 6 3 12
Guy Dagan/Yair Sarouk 1 3 6 10
25.06.18
1st round
Alon Elia/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Yoni Becher/Amit Cohen 0 2 0
25.06.18
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 0 3 2
25.06.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Tigre Hank 2 7 6 10
Aron Hiltzik/Noah Schachter 1 64 73 8
25.06.18
1st round
Edan Bakshi/Vullnet Tashi 2 7 6
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya 0 5 4
25.06.18
1st round
Stefan Seifert/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Jordan Hasson/Ido Zonder 0 3 5
25.06.18
1st round
Oz Daniel/Ori Maior 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Nikolay Kolobaev 0 64 1
25.06.18
1st round
Samuel Beren/Cameron Green 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt/Gilad Tamar 0 4 3
<