Israel F12 (Tel 2017 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F3 (Kelowna)
ATP: China F10 (Kunshan)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Sharm
ATP: France F13 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F2
ATP: Israel F12 (Tel
ATP: Italy F19 (Basilicanova)
ATP: Korea F5 (Ansung)
ATP: Netherlands F2 (Breda)
ATP: Poland F3 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Setubal)
ATP: Romania F5 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F2 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F19 (Bakio)
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: USA F21 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F22 (Pittsburgh)
ATP: Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F12 (Tel Aviv) live, $25K
Israel F12 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.17
fin
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
4
6
4
H2H
Hugo Grenier
retired
0
7
4
2
30.06.17
1/2
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
0
3
30.06.17
1/2
Hugo Grenier
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
4
6
0
29.06.17
1/4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
1
2
29.06.17
1/4
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
0
6
H2H
Aron Hiltzik
1
4
6
3
29.06.17
1/4
Igor Smilansky
2
6
7
H2H
Ben Patael
0
4
6
11
29.06.17
1/4
Hugo Grenier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mor Bulis
1
6
4
3
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dekel Bar
0
4
3
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
1
2
7
5
2
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Igor Smilansky
2
7
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
6
2
4
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Mor Bulis
2
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
1
6
2
2
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
1
7
6
6
5
3
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Aron Hiltzik
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
0
6
2
3
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
2
2
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
6
7
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
4
6
5
26.06.17
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
3
4
26.06.17
1
st
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
2
0
26.06.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
2
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Mitchell Frank
0
3
6
1
27.06.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
6
1
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
2
2
27.06.17
1
st
round
Romain Bauvy
2
7
5
6
H2H
Pierre Louis Dodens
1
6
4
7
1
27.06.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar
2
6
7
H2H
Ran Amar
0
1
6
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
3
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Orel Ovil
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
5
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
1
4
6
1
27.06.17
1
st
round
Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Costantinos Christoforou
0
1
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
7
7
H2H
James Marsalek
0
6
1
6
2
27.06.17
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
1
6
6
2
1
27.06.17
1
st
round
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
3
2
26.06.17
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
3
2
26.06.17
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Katz
0
1
3
26.06.17
qual.
Costantinos Christoforou
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gilad Tamar
1
3
6
5
26.06.17
qual.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
0
3
2
26.06.17
qual.
Francisco Vittar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Harry Skinner
1
4
6
4
26.06.17
qual.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
1
6
2
5
26.06.17
qual.
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
7
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
5
4
26.06.17
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
2
4
26.06.17
q 2
Harry Skinner
2
7
6
H2H
Ron Idzon
0
5
3
26.06.17
q 2
Ram Kapach
2
7
6
7
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
1
5
7
7
5
26.06.17
q 2
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
2
4
26.06.17
q 2
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
1
2
26.06.17
q 2
Costantinos Christoforou
2
7
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
5
3
26.06.17
q 2
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
5
4
26.06.17
q 2
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
2
3
26.06.17
q 2
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
David Gorshein
0
4
1
26.06.17
q 2
Francisco Vittar
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Hill
0
4
2
26.06.17
q 2
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
7
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
3
5
26.06.17
q 2
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
0
0
26.06.17
q 2
Nir Vodavoz
2
7
6
H2H
Scott Goldner
0
6
9
1
26.06.17
q 2
Gilad Tamar
2
7
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
6
4
4
26.06.17
q 2
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Yoav Weinberg
0
0
1
26.06.17
q 2
Omer Katz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
1
6
2
4
26.06.17
q 2
Lior Goldenberg
2
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
1
6
2
3
26.06.17
q 1
Harry Skinner
2
7
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
6
5
0
26.06.17
q 1
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
2
2
26.06.17
q 1
Rudy Richter
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Sikka
0
4
4
26.06.17
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Tzachi Cohen
0
1
2
26.06.17
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
0
1
26.06.17
q 1
Daniel Dudockin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
1
6
3
1
26.06.17
q 1
Ron Idzon
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
3
1
26.06.17
q 1
Costantinos Christoforou
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Gabreal
0
2
1
26.06.17
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
3
2
26.06.17
q 1
Roee Benya
2
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
0
0
3
26.06.17
q 1
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
2
7
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
6
3
2
26.06.17
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
5
4
26.06.17
q 1
Oz Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Kyrillou
0
2
1
26.06.17
q 1
Franco Ribero
2
7
7
H2H
Maciej Nowak
0
5
5
26.06.17
q 1
Francisco Vittar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
1
6
3
3
26.06.17
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Helman Volkats
0
4
4
26.06.17
q 1
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
0
2
3
26.06.17
q 1
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
0
4
6
4
26.06.17
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
5
7
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
1
7
6
5
1
26.06.17
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
1
6
2
H2H
Nicholas Katzaros
retired
0
1
0
26.06.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
1
6
4
H2H
Shahar Gabay
retired
0
2
1
26.06.17
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
1
2
6
4
26.06.17
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
1
1
6
1
26.06.17
q 1
Omer Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Or Grinberg
0
1
2
26.06.17
q 1
Guy Dagan
2
3
6
7
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
6
4
6
0
26.06.17
q 1
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
1
2
26.06.17
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
5
6
6
H2H
Itamar Lavie
1
7
1
1
26.06.17
q 1
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Brice Polender
0
3
2
26.06.17
q 1
Yoav Weinberg
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
3
0
26.06.17
q 1
Albert Hill
2
4
6
6
H2H
Asaf Friedler
1
6
2
4
26.06.17
q 1
Scott Goldner
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
0
3
26.06.17
q 1
David Gorshein
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
4
0
Israel F12 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.06.17
fin
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Artem Vasheshnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Aron Hiltzik
0
3
4
26.06.17
1/2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Artem Vasheshnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach
0
3
4
26.06.17
1/2
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Orel Ovil
0
4
4
26.06.17
1/4
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
0
2
3
26.06.17
1/4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Artem Vasheshnikov
2
6
6
H2H
Dekel Bar/Antoine Escoffier
0
2
1
26.06.17
1/4
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Aron Hiltzik
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
0
3
3
26.06.17
1/4
Shahar Elbaz/Orel Ovil
2
3
6
10
H2H
James Allemby/James Marsalek
1
6
4
4
26.06.17
1
st
round
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Motvey Radionov
1
1
7
3
8
26.06.17
1
st
round
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alon Elia/Daniel Entelis
1
3
7
7
7
26.06.17
1
st
round
Amit Gabreal/Ram Kapach
2
6
4
10
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Aviv Ben Shabat
1
3
6
3
26.06.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar/Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev/Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
2
2
26.06.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Artem Vasheshnikov
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya
0
2
6
2
26.06.17
1
st
round
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Aron Hiltzik
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar
0
6
2
3
26.06.17
1
st
round
James Allemby/James Marsalek
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar/Iftah Yavetz
0
3
2
26.06.17
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz/Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan/Yoav Weinberg
0
3
0
<