Israel F14 (Kiryat 2017 live score

Israel F14 (Kiryat Gat) live, $25K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.17
fin
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 3 75 2
28.10.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 1
28.10.17
1/2
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 65 4
26.10.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 1 4
26.10.17
1/4
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 2
27.10.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 2
27.10.17
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Winston Lin 0 2 4
25.10.17
2nd round
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 3 2
25.10.17
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 2
25.10.17
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 3 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 5 1
25.10.17
2nd round
Alexander Day 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 4
25.10.17
2nd round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 0 2
25.10.17
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 7
Ben Patael 0 5 5
26.10.17
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 3
26.10.17
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 3
23.10.17
1st round
Winston Lin 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 2
23.10.17
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 4 5
23.10.17
1st round
Alexander Day 2 3 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 3 4
23.10.17
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 2
23.10.17
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 1 1
23.10.17
1st round
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 3 4
24.10.17
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
24.10.17
1st round
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 2 3
24.10.17
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 2 0
24.10.17
1st round
Yannai Barkai 2 7 6
Franco Ribero 0 66 1
24.10.17
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Thomas Colautti 0 2 1
24.10.17
1st round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 3 6 6
Barnaby Smith 1 6 4 3
24.10.17
1st round
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 0 1
24.10.17
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 3 6 6
Richard Gabb 1 6 3 2
24.10.17
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 4 6
Yankel Zemel 1 4 6 3
23.10.17
qual.
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 1 3
23.10.17
qual.
Thomas Colautti 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 0
23.10.17
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis 0 3 2
23.10.17
qual.
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 1 1
23.10.17
qual.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 0 1
23.10.17
qual.
Franco Ribero 2 6 7
Helman Volkats 0 2 67
23.10.17
qual.
Barnaby Smith 2 7 6
Oz Daniel 0 61 4
23.10.17
qual.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6 6
Edan Bakshi 1 4 74 1
23.10.17
q 2
Ram Kapach 2 6 7
Guy Michelevitz 0 1 5
23.10.17
q 2
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 2
Thomas Colautti 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 1 0
23.10.17
q 2
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 4 3
23.10.17
q 2
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 1 1
23.10.17
q 2
Oz Daniel 2 7 2 7
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 5 6 66
23.10.17
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Raz Abodyan 0 1 2
23.10.17
q 2
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 4
23.10.17
q 2
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 2
23.10.17
q 2
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 7
Francisco Vittar 0 3 63
23.10.17
q 2
Iftah Yavetz 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 1 2
23.10.17
q 2
Helman Volkats 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 0 1
23.10.17
q 2
Eitan Dray 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 3 2
23.10.17
q 2
Daniel Entelis 2 6 3 6
Roee Benya 1 2 6 4
23.10.17
q 2
Idan Harel Gross 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 4 1
23.10.17
q 2
Yair Sarouk 2 6 2 6
Nevo Gabriely 1 2 6 4
23.10.17
q 1
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 3
23.10.17
q 1
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6 6
Guy Dagan 1 3 72 1
23.10.17
q 1
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Michael Migel 0 1 2
23.10.17
q 1
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 4
23.10.17
q 1
Yaron Guberman 2 5 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 1 7 4 64
23.10.17
q 1
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 1 0
23.10.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 7
Jackson Varney 0 4 5
23.10.17
q 1
Iftah Yavetz 2 6 6
Edan Ziv 0 3 2
23.10.17
q 1
Helman Volkats 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 0 0
23.10.17
q 1
Idan Harel Gross 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 0 2
23.10.17
q 1
Yair Sarouk 2 7 6
Alejandro Becker 0 5 4
23.10.17
q 1
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 1 4
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.17
fin
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques 0 4 62
23.10.17
1/2
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson 2 7 7
Julian Bradley/Winston Lin 0 5 64
23.10.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 3 4
23.10.17
1/4
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Guy Dagan/Yair Sarouk 0 1 0
23.10.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Canter 1 74 3 3
23.10.17
1/4
Nicolas Uryson/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 5 6 10
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day 1 7 3 7
23.10.17
1/4
Julian Bradley/Winston Lin 2 7 6
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 0 65 4
23.10.17
1st round
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 2 7 7
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar 0 5 63
23.10.17
1st round
Richard Gabb/Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Helman Volkats 0 1 1
23.10.17
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 0 2 2
23.10.17
1st round
Thomas Colautti/Alexander Day 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Shahar Elbaz 0 4 1
23.10.17
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger 0 62 2
23.10.17
1st round
Nicolas Uryson/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 7
Alon Elia/Daniel Entelis 0 3 5
23.10.17
1st round
Julian Bradley/Winston Lin 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith/Jackson Varney 0 2 4
23.10.17
1st round
Guy Dagan/Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Ran Amar/Iftah Yavetz 0 0 2
<