Israel F2 (Ramat 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F3 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F3 (Santa
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F4 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F3 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F6 (Xabia)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Bakersfield)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon) live, $15K
Israel F2 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.18
fin
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
1
3
17.03.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
1
1
17.03.18
1/2
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
4
16.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
4
3
16.03.18
1/4
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
0
16.03.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
2
2
16.03.18
1/4
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
2
1
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
2
3
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
5
2
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
2
3
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
1
6
4
6
2
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
2
1
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
7
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
6
5
2
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
1
7
2
1
1
15.03.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
3
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
5
6
6
5
13.03.18
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
5
3
13.03.18
1
st
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
3
3
13.03.18
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
4
2
13.03.18
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
1
6
3
14.03.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
3
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
4
1
14.03.18
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
3
14.03.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Boy Westerhof
0
4
1
14.03.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
3
6
2
14.03.18
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
1
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
4
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
1
4
6
3
14.03.18
1
st
round
George Goldhoff
2
7
6
H2H
Mor Bulis
0
6
2
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
0
1
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
7
H2H
Roee Benya
0
3
6
4
14.03.18
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
4
3
14.03.18
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
3
2
12.03.18
qual.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
2
0
12.03.18
qual.
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
3
4
13.03.18
qual.
Tommaso Metti
2
7
3
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
1
6
4
6
6
3
13.03.18
qual.
Orel Ovil
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
6
5
3
13.03.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
2
1
13.03.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
0
13.03.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
1
6
4
H2H
Alexandr Chepelev
retired
0
1
0
13.03.18
qual.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
6
4
4
12.03.18
q 2
Tommaso Metti
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
1
4
12.03.18
q 2
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Itamar Lavie
0
2
1
12.03.18
q 2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mendes
0
0
1
12.03.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
6
0
0
12.03.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
0
1
12.03.18
q 2
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
4
12.03.18
q 2
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Christophe Nickels
0
3
3
12.03.18
q 2
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
3
0
12.03.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
3
4
12.03.18
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
3
6
3
12.03.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
4
2
12.03.18
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
2
12.03.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
0
1
2
12.03.18
q 2
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
2
3
12.03.18
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
1
4
6
4
12.03.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
1
1
11.03.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Haviv
0
3
1
11.03.18
q 1
Tommaso Metti
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
1
2
11.03.18
q 1
Orel Ovil
2
6
7
H2H
Edward Harwood
0
1
5
11.03.18
q 1
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
2
0
11.03.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
3
1
11.03.18
q 1
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Talcott
0
3
4
11.03.18
q 1
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
2
1
11.03.18
q 1
Davide Albertoni
2
7
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
6
3
1
11.03.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
0
0
11.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
2
3
11.03.18
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
3
4
11.03.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
0
1
3
11.03.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
1
6
4
1
11.03.18
q 1
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
2
3
11.03.18
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
1
0
11.03.18
q 1
Christophe Nickels
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
1
1
11.03.18
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
2
2
11.03.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
3
4
11.03.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
1
1
11.03.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar
1
4
H2H
Collin Johns
retired
0
0
11.03.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Ofer
0
4
0
11.03.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
4
4
11.03.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
2
0
11.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
4
4
11.03.18
q 1
Mike Nathanel Engel
2
7
2
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
1
6
5
6
3
11.03.18
q 1
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
4
4
11.03.18
q 1
Ran Derei
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
1
6
3
4
11.03.18
q 1
Marco Mendes
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ron Cohen
1
2
6
2
11.03.18
q 1
Ilya Filichev
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
3
1
Israel F2 (Ramat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
3
2
12.03.18
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager
0
12.03.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak
0
6
6
1
12.03.18
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya
0
2
0
12.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Musialek
0
4
1
12.03.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
0
4
4
12.03.18
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio/Boy Westerhof
0
6
6
1
12.03.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Yshai Oliel
0
6
6
1
12.03.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
1
2
12.03.18
1
st
round
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
2
7
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier/Gilad Tamar
0
6
4
0
12.03.18
1
st
round
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya
2
3
7
13
H2H
Alexis Canter/Shahar Elbaz
1
6
5
11
12.03.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
0
6
6
0
12.03.18
1
st
round
Tristan Da Lio/Boy Westerhof
2
3
6
11
H2H
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
1
6
4
9
12.03.18
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Emmanuel Luria
0
1
1
12.03.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Musialek
2
4
7
10
H2H
Marc Garcia-Roman/Harrison Lombe
1
6
6
3
6
<