Israel F3 (Tel 2017 live score

Israel F3 (Tel Aviv) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F3 (Tel sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.04.17
fin
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 1
31.03.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Viktor Filipenko 0 4 64
31.03.17
1/2
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 5 4
30.03.17
1/4
Viktor Filipenko 2 6 7
Peter Kobelt 0 3 5
30.03.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Dekel Bar 0 4 2
30.03.17
1/4
Edan Leshem 2 6 4 6
Raleigh Smith 1 1 6 2
30.03.17
1/4
Ben Patael 2 6 6 7
Mor Bulis 1 3 77 65
29.03.17
2nd round
Dekel Bar 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 1 4
29.03.17
2nd round
Viktor Filipenko 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 2 2
29.03.17
2nd round
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 4
29.03.17
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 3 6 6
Stanislav Poplavskyy 1 6 1 2
29.03.17
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Tal Goldengoren 0 2 1
29.03.17
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 3 4
29.03.17
2nd round
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 1 2
29.03.17
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal 0 2 2
27.03.17
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis 2 7 4 7
Juan Carlos Saez 1 64 6 5
27.03.17
1st round
Raleigh Smith 2 6 6 6
Joshua Paris 1 77 2 2
27.03.17
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 4 0
27.03.17
1st round
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Eric James Johnson 0 2 4
28.03.17
1st round
Stanislav Poplavskyy 2 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 1 6 4 3
28.03.17
1st round
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Daniel Tamir 0 0 2
28.03.17
1st round
Tal Goldengoren 2 3 7 6
Sean Hodkin 1 6 5 2
28.03.17
1st round
Dekel Bar 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 3
28.03.17
1st round
Viktor Filipenko 2 6 7
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 62
28.03.17
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Yannai Barkai 0 3 5
28.03.17
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 4
28.03.17
1st round
Ben Patael 2 1 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 4 2
28.03.17
1st round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 2 1
28.03.17
1st round
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 7
Vladimir Polyakov 0 65 62
28.03.17
1st round
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 4 4
28.03.17
1st round
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 2 2
27.03.17
qual.
Igor Smilansky 2 6 7
Nicholas Nugent 0 4 5
27.03.17
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 1 1
27.03.17
qual.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 4 0
27.03.17
qual.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Iftah Yavetz 0 2 0
27.03.17
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 2 0
27.03.17
qual.
Amit Gabreal 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 1 2
27.03.17
qual.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
James Roelofse 0 4 3
27.03.17
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 1 1
27.03.17
q 2
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 3
27.03.17
q 2
Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 3 2
27.03.17
q 2
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6 6
Roee Benya 1 4 75 4
27.03.17
q 2
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Uri Hai Asidon 0 4 4
27.03.17
q 2
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Helman Volkats 0 1 1
27.03.17
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 3 2
27.03.17
q 2
Amit Gabreal 2 7 5 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 5 7 1
27.03.17
q 2
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 3 7
Egor Matvievici 1 3 6 63
27.03.17
q 2
Jordan Hasson 2 3 6 7
Gilad Tamar 1 6 2 61
27.03.17
q 2
Iftah Yavetz 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 1 0
27.03.17
q 2
Nicholas Nugent 2 7 6
Omer Katz 0 63 2
27.03.17
q 2
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Or Grinberg 0 0 0
27.03.17
q 2
Omer Touchmair 2 7 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 5 0
27.03.17
q 2
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Markus Wunder 0 5 1
27.03.17
q 2
Roi Ginat 2 7 6
Yoav Weinberg 0 5 2
27.03.17
q 2
James Roelofse 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 1 0
27.03.17
q 1
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 7
Philip Sikman 0 0 5
27.03.17
q 1
Egor Matvievici 2 4 6 6
Ran Amar 1 6 2 3
27.03.17
q 1
Uri Vodavoz 2 3 7 6
Ron Idzon 1 6 65 2
27.03.17
q 1
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 0 1
27.03.17
q 1
Michael Boguslavsky 2 6 6
Roy Yaron 0 1 2
27.03.17
q 1
Or Grinberg 2 6 6
Gal Grimberg 0 0 0
27.03.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 2
27.03.17
q 1
Ori Maior 2 4 6 6
Shahar Gabay 1 6 2 2
27.03.17
q 1
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Ofek Shaaf 0 3 4
27.03.17
q 1
Tuval Barak 2 6 6
Roy Fleischer 0 0 1
27.03.17
q 1
Iftah Yavetz 2 6 1 7
Daniel Du Toit 1 2 6 5
27.03.17
q 1
Helman Volkats 2 6 4 6
Yaron Guberman 1 4 6 2
27.03.17
q 1
Nicholas Nugent 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 3 2
27.03.17
q 1
Omer Katz 2 6 6 6
Ido Zonder 1 75 2 2
27.03.17
q 1
Eitan Dray 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 2 1
27.03.17
q 1
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Idan Harel Gross 0 2 3
27.03.17
q 1
Uri Hai Asidon 2 6 6
Edan Ziv 0 3 3
27.03.17
q 1
Omer Touchmair 2 6 6
Daniel Entelis 0 2 1
27.03.17
q 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Yotam Fux 0 0 0
27.03.17
q 1
Mike Nathanel Engel 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 3 3
27.03.17
q 1
Markus Wunder 2 7 6
Leonard Sauer 0 5 1
27.03.17
q 1
James Roelofse 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 4
27.03.17
q 1
Yoav Weinberg 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 1 4
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F3 (Tel sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.17
fin
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko 0 4 4
27.03.17
1/2
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko 2 6 6
George Botezan/Mor Bulis 0 3 1
27.03.17
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 7
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu 0 63 5
27.03.17
1/4
George Botezan/Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach 0 4 2
27.03.17
1/4
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev/Vladimir Polyakov 0 4 4
27.03.17
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko 2 6 7
Shahar Elbaz/Motvey Radionov 0 4 65
27.03.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen/Ben Patael 0 0 1
27.03.17
1st round
Shahar Elbaz/Motvey Radionov 2 7 6
Daniel Dudockin/Jordan Hasson 0 5 2
27.03.17
1st round
George Botezan/Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky 0 4 1
27.03.17
1st round
Yannai Barkai/Ram Kapach 2 6 7
Uri Hai Asidon/Pavel Semidockih 0 4 5
27.03.17
1st round
Stanislav Poplavskyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Or Grinberg 0 2 0
27.03.17
1st round
Gabor Borsos/Viktor Filipenko 2 6 7
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 0 4 5
27.03.17
1st round
Nikolay Kolobaev/Vladimir Polyakov 2 6 6
Amit Gabreal/Idan Harel Gross 0 1 1
27.03.17
1st round
Tzachi Cohen/Ben Patael 2 3 6 10
Ran Amar/Iftah Yavetz 1 6 3 6
27.03.17
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Daniel Entelis 0 0 1
<