Israel F3 (Tel 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Qujing Challenger
ATP: Australia F3 (Mornington)
ATP: Bahrain F1 (Manama)
ATP: Croatia F3 (Opatija)
ATP: Egypt F10 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Villers
ATP: Greece F4 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F4 (Trivandrum)
ATP: Israel F3 (Tel
ATP: Italy F4 (Santa
ATP: Japan F3 (Kofu)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Vilamoura)
ATP: Spain F7 (Reus)
ATP: Tunisia F11 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F11 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F8 (Calabasas)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F3 (Tel Aviv) live, $15K
Israel F3 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.18
fin
Roberto Marcora
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
1
3
6
4
24.03.18
1/2
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
5
2
24.03.18
1/2
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
2
2
23.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
0
23.03.18
1/4
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
1
7
5
3
4
23.03.18
1/4
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
0
3
23.03.18
1/4
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
0
2
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
3
4
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
1
5
H2H
Lucas Gerch
retired
0
0
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
2
1
22.03.18
2
nd
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
0
1
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Mor Bulis
0
2
2
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
2
0
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
4
5
22.03.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
2
3
20.03.18
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
4
0
20.03.18
1
st
round
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
2
0
20.03.18
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
1
3
20.03.18
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
1
0
21.03.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
0
0
21.03.18
1
st
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
3
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
1
3
6
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
4
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
4
5
21.03.18
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
1
6
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Chepelev
0
1
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
3
2
21.03.18
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
2
6
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel
1
6
1
6
6
21.03.18
1
st
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Johns
0
2
3
21.03.18
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
2
4
21.03.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
1
21.03.18
1
st
round
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
6
5
3
21.03.18
1
st
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
1
6
3
4
19.03.18
qual.
Orel Ovil
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
2
5
19.03.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
3
0
19.03.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
2
3
19.03.18
qual.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
5
3
19.03.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
6
3
4
19.03.18
qual.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Christophe Nickels
0
3
2
19.03.18
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
7
6
H2H
Roee Benya
0
6
3
0
19.03.18
qual.
Vladislav Ivanov
1
4
7
9
4
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
retired
0
6
6
1
19.03.18
q 2
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
3
1
19.03.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
0
1
19.03.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
3
3
19.03.18
q 2
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
1
4
19.03.18
q 2
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
0
0
3
19.03.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Talcott
0
3
4
19.03.18
q 2
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
2
2
19.03.18
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
1
1
19.03.18
q 2
Roee Benya
2
7
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
6
4
4
19.03.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
0
3
4
19.03.18
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Haviv
0
1
1
19.03.18
q 2
Christophe Nickels
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mendes
0
1
1
19.03.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
4
4
19.03.18
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
2
4
19.03.18
q 2
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Gabay
0
1
2
19.03.18
q 2
Tristan Da Lio
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
1
4
18.03.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
1
1
18.03.18
q 1
Aidan Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
3
0
18.03.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
1
4
18.03.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
4
3
18.03.18
q 1
Alexandr Chepelev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
1
6
3
2
18.03.18
q 1
Ron Klain
2
6
6
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
2
2
18.03.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev
1
4
6
4
H2H
George Goldhoff
retired
0
6
2
1
18.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
2
3
18.03.18
q 1
Ciprian Onufrei
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
3
3
18.03.18
q 1
Roee Benya
2
5
7
7
H2H
Diego Matos
1
7
6
4
6
3
18.03.18
q 1
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
3
0
18.03.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
0
0
18.03.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
7
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
1
5
18.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Bruhin
0
3
3
18.03.18
q 1
Omer Touchmair
2
6
6
H2H
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz
0
2
4
18.03.18
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Harwood
0
1
3
18.03.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
1
0
18.03.18
q 1
Raz Haviv
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Ofer
0
0
3
18.03.18
q 1
Ido Zonder
2
6
6
H2H
Afik Lahav
0
3
0
18.03.18
q 1
Tristan Da Lio
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
4
4
18.03.18
q 1
Dor Gabay
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
1
4
6
3
18.03.18
q 1
Marco Mendes
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
0
0
18.03.18
q 1
Saar Rogovski
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
0
2
18.03.18
q 1
Ilya Filichev
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Donio
0
0
2
Israel F3 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
fin
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
5
3
19.03.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos
0
5
3
19.03.18
1/2
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alon Elia/David Poljak
1
6
3
7
19.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shahar Elbaz
0
3
0
19.03.18
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori/Ori Maior
0
1
4
19.03.18
1/4
Alon Elia/David Poljak
1
w/o
H2H
Peter Kobelt/Alexis Musialek
0
19.03.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos
1
7
0
H2H
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
retired
0
5
1
19.03.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Tyler Mercier
0
2
2
19.03.18
1
st
round
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair/Omer Yeshaya
0
3
1
19.03.18
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria/Yair Sarouk
0
0
2
19.03.18
1
st
round
Shadi Al Tori/Ori Maior
2
6
7
H2H
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder
0
2
6
5
19.03.18
1
st
round
Alon Elia/David Poljak
1
w/o
H2H
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg
0
19.03.18
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt/Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Collin Johns
0
2
1
19.03.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Vandenbulcke
0
3
6
5
19.03.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
0
3
4
<