Israel F4 (Ramat 2018 live score

Israel F4 (Ramat Hasharon) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
fin
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 1
28.04.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega 1 1
Mor Bulis retired 0 0
28.04.18
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 2 4
27.04.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 4 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 4 2
27.04.18
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 2
27.04.18
1/4
Mor Bulis 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 5 4
27.04.18
1/4
Clement Larriere 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 4
26.04.18
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 4 4
26.04.18
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 1
26.04.18
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 3 1
26.04.18
2nd round
Mor Bulis 2 7 6
Yannai Barkai 0 5 0
26.04.18
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 0 1
26.04.18
2nd round
Joshua Paris 2 6 4 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 2 6 2
26.04.18
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 2 6
Jordan Hasson 1 5 6 1
26.04.18
2nd round
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 2 4
24.04.18
1st round
Joshua Paris 2 2 7 6
Or Ram-Harel 1 6 5 4
24.04.18
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 5 6
Peter Kobelt 1 4 7 4
24.04.18
1st round
Clement Larriere 1 0 6 2
Alexey Aleshchev retired 0 6 2 1
24.04.18
1st round
Jordan Hasson 2 3 6 7
Antoine Walch 1 6 4 64
25.04.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 3 62
25.04.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 2 7 6
Marco Brugnerotto 1 6 65 1
25.04.18
1st round
Romain Bauvy 2 6 7
Alon Elia 0 3 5
25.04.18
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 0 0
25.04.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 1
25.04.18
1st round
Mor Bulis 2 7 6
Yankel Zemel 0 65 3
25.04.18
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 4 73 4
25.04.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 7
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 2 64
25.04.18
1st round
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 2 3
25.04.18
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 3 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 4 1
25.04.18
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Michael Zhu 0 64 2
25.04.18
1st round
Lior Goldenberg 2 3 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 2 3
23.04.18
qual.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 4
23.04.18
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 3 5
23.04.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 69 4
23.04.18
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 5
24.04.18
qual.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 4 2
24.04.18
qual.
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Roman Neganov 0 0 2
24.04.18
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 5 1
24.04.18
qual.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 1 3
23.04.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Dor Gabay 0 2 0
23.04.18
q 2
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 3
23.04.18
q 2
Orel Ovil 1 4
Saar Steele retired 0 1
23.04.18
q 2
Shahar Elbaz 2 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 3 65
23.04.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler 0 1 1
23.04.18
q 2
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Felix Hutt 0 2 2
23.04.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 2 3
23.04.18
q 2
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 1 1
23.04.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 3
23.04.18
q 2
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 1 3
23.04.18
q 2
Nicolas Uryson 1 6 3
Itamar Lavie retired 0 1 0
23.04.18
q 2
Roee Benya 2 3 7 7
Ram Kapach 1 6 5 5
23.04.18
q 2
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 2 3
23.04.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 7
Raz Haviv 0 4 5
23.04.18
q 2
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 2 3
23.04.18
q 2
Roman Neganov 2 6 6
Ron Cohen 0 0 0
22.04.18
q 1
Saar Steele 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 2 3
22.04.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer 2 7 7
Gilad Tamar 0 60 62
22.04.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Balazs Balassa 0 3 0
22.04.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 1 2
22.04.18
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 0 0
22.04.18
q 1
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Almog Levi 0 0 3
22.04.18
q 1
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 0 0
22.04.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 2
22.04.18
q 1
Yaron Guberman 2 7 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 64 0
22.04.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 3
22.04.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 2 3
22.04.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie 2 6 4 6
Amit Cohen 1 3 6 1
22.04.18
q 1
Guy Dagan 2 7 7
Adam Levi 0 63 5
22.04.18
q 1
Shadi Al Tori 2 6 2 6
Afik Lahav 1 2 6 3
22.04.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 3 4
22.04.18
q 1
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 4
22.04.18
q 1
Felix Hutt 2 7 4 6
Tuval Barak 1 5 6 2
22.04.18
q 1
Dor Gabay 2 6 6
Mattan Kermish 0 3 1
22.04.18
q 1
Asaf Friedler 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 1 1
22.04.18
q 1
Ron Cohen 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 0 3
22.04.18
q 1
Roman Neganov 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 3 1
22.04.18
q 1
Ido Salem 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F4 (Ramat sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
fin
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson 0 4 5
23.04.18
1/2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov 0 1 3
23.04.18
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson 2 4 7 12
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques 1 6 5 10
23.04.18
1/4
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 0 1 2
23.04.18
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega 0 2 1
23.04.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6
Simon Carr/Joshua Paris 0 66 2
23.04.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson 2 7 5 10
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu 1 65 7 7
23.04.18
1st round
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Antoine Walch 0 2 2
23.04.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques 1 w/o
Alexey Aleshchev/Nikolay Kolobaev 0
23.04.18
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Oz Daniel/Emmanuel Luria 0 4 1
23.04.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6 10
Romain Bauvy/Clement Larriere 1 5 77 2
23.04.18
1st round
Simon Carr/Joshua Paris 2 7 7
Tzachi Cohen/Peter Kobelt 0 5 66
23.04.18
1st round
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Orel Ovil/Gilad Tamar 0 2 4
23.04.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Shahar Elbaz 0 4 4
23.04.18
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 2
<