Israel F8 (Tel 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: China F8 (Yinchuan)
ATP: Israel F8 (Tel
ATP: Italy F13 (Padova)
ATP: Japan F7 (Karuizawa)
ATP: Korea F1 (Sangju)
ATP: Spain F14 (Huelva)
ATP: Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F22 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F8 (Tel Aviv) live, $25K
Israel F8 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.18
fin
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
3
2
08.06.18
1/2
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
3
2
08.06.18
1/2
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
3
4
07.06.18
1/4
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
4
07.06.18
1/4
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Patael
0
4
4
07.06.18
1/4
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
4
07.06.18
1/4
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
3
1
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
3
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
7
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
5
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
8
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
1
4
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Edan Leshem
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
6
4
3
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
0
2
4
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
6
4
3
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
0
2
1
04.06.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
1
2
04.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
1
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
7
H2H
Mor Bulis
0
4
6
5
04.06.18
1
st
round
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
1
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
2
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
0
5
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Albano Olivetti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
1
4
6
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
1
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
4
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Kobelt
0
2
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
6
3
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
1
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
6
3
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
6
5
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Or Ram-Harel
0
4
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
1
6
1
3
04.06.18
qual.
Ram Kapach
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
1
3
7
1
04.06.18
qual.
Yannai Barkai
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
1
6
1
3
04.06.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
3
4
04.06.18
qual.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Luck
0
3
3
04.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
2
1
04.06.18
qual.
Ofek Amoyal
2
3
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
1
6
3
4
04.06.18
qual.
Alex Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
1
2
04.06.18
qual.
Roi Ginat
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
5
1
03.06.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 2
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
4
1
03.06.18
q 2
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
3
2
03.06.18
q 2
Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
3
1
03.06.18
q 2
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
0
1
03.06.18
q 2
Yankel Zemel
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
2
4
03.06.18
q 2
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
4
1
03.06.18
q 2
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
4
3
03.06.18
q 2
Joshua Luck
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Cohen
0
1
5
03.06.18
q 2
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
0
0
2
03.06.18
q 2
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
7
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
3
6
4
03.06.18
q 2
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Zeki Horoz
1
7
6
2
2
03.06.18
q 2
Alex Kobelt
2
7
6
H2H
Ross Watson
0
5
2
03.06.18
q 2
Nevo Gabriely
2
7
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
6
2
4
03.06.18
q 2
Roi Ginat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 2
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
0
0
2
03.06.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
7
H2H
Itamar Lavie
1
3
7
5
6
4
03.06.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zerah
0
0
1
03.06.18
q 1
Ron Klain
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
1
1
03.06.18
q 1
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
3
1
03.06.18
q 1
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 1
Oz Daniel
1
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
retired
0
2
03.06.18
q 1
Ross Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
2
2
03.06.18
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
3
1
03.06.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
1
1
03.06.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Geva
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
0
2
1
03.06.18
q 1
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Feigin
0
2
4
03.06.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar
2
6
0
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
1
1
6
4
03.06.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
3
3
03.06.18
q 1
Zeki Horoz
1
w/o
H2H
David Gorshein
0
03.06.18
q 1
Alex Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Tzachi Cohen
0
4
1
03.06.18
q 1
Omer Touchmair
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
1
4
6
2
03.06.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
7
H2H
Yehonatan Kaufman
0
1
6
3
03.06.18
q 1
Roi Ginat
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
5
03.06.18
q 1
Amit Cohen
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Levi
0
4
5
03.06.18
q 1
Eduardo Cohen
2
7
7
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
6
13
5
03.06.18
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 1
Israel Boskila
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Rubin
0
3
3
Israel F8 (Tel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.06.18
fin
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
0
4
2
04.06.18
1/2
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech/Barnaby Smith
0
1
3
04.06.18
1/2
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques
1
6
4
7
04.06.18
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
6
14
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Yannick Jankovits
1
7
6
3
12
04.06.18
1/4
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Orel Ovil
0
3
2
04.06.18
1/4
Arthur Rinderknech/Barnaby Smith
2
6
3
10
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega
1
1
6
6
04.06.18
1/4
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Hasson/Franco Ribero
0
2
6
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
2
04.06.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai/Orel Ovil
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev/Emmanuel Luria
0
4
2
04.06.18
1
st
round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Oz Daniel/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
5
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega
2
7
7
H2H
Itay Berman/Peter Kobelt
0
5
5
04.06.18
1
st
round
Altug Celikbilek/Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Or Ram-Harel
0
3
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Arthur Rinderknech/Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz/Bernardo Saraiva
0
4
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson/Franco Ribero
2
4
6
10
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Ram Kapach
1
6
1
7
04.06.18
1
st
round
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
0
6
4
0
<