Italy F11 (Napoli) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F11 (Napoli) live, $25K
Italy F11 (Napoli)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.18
fin
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
2
7
3
0
26.05.18
1/2
Pietro Rondoni
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
5
3
26.05.18
1/2
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
3
3
25.05.18
1/4
Alexander Lazov
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
2
5
25.05.18
1/4
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
0
1
2
25.05.18
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
2
25.05.18
1/4
Corrado Summaria
2
6
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
5
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Frederico Gil
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
1
1
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Patricio Heras
1
2
7
5
1
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
0
2
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
3
6
6
3
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Lenny Hampel
1
3
7
2
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
retired
0
6
6
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
4
3
24.05.18
2
nd
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
3
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
3
25.05.18
2
nd
round
Corrado Summaria
1
7
3
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
retired
0
5
2
22.05.18
1
st
round
Frederico Gil
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
6
3
2
22.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Lazov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
1
6
2
22.05.18
1
st
round
Maxime Tabatruong
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
0
3
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
3
6
1
22.05.18
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco
0
4
3
22.05.18
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
4
1
22.05.18
1
st
round
Corrado Summaria
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
5
22.05.18
1
st
round
Pasquale De Giorgio
1
2
7
4
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
retired
0
6
5
2
23.05.18
1
st
round
Patricio Heras
2
6
3
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
2
6
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
2
6
3
23.05.18
1
st
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
1
6
0
2
23.05.18
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
0
2
3
23.05.18
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
5
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
4
3
23.05.18
1
st
round
Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
6
5
4
23.05.18
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
4
0
21.05.18
qual.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
1
7
3
21.05.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
2
7
6
3
21.05.18
qual.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Zotti
0
5
3
21.05.18
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
1
0
21.05.18
qual.
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
5
2
21.05.18
qual.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
4
4
21.05.18
qual.
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Cozzolino
0
0
2
21.05.18
qual.
Mattia Frinzi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
7
4
1
20.05.18
q 1
Marco Zotti
1
w/o
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
20.05.18
q 1
Andrea Grazioso
1
w/o
H2H
Marco Navarra
0
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Baldoni
0
5
1
20.05.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
0
4
20.05.18
q 1
Mirko Cutuli
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Srodowski
0
0
1
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
6
6
H2H
Gennaro Orazzo
0
2
3
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
4
1
20.05.18
q 1
Matteo De Vincentis
1
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
retired
0
2
20.05.18
q 1
Luca Narcisi
2
6
1
7
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
1
6
6
5
20.05.18
q 1
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
0
2
20.05.18
q 1
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
3
4
20.05.18
q 1
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guarini
0
0
0
20.05.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi
2
7
6
H2H
Daniele Spinnato
0
6
6
3
21.05.18
q 1
Giovanni Cozzolino
2
7
6
H2H
Piero Manola
0
5
4
21.05.18
q 1
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Emanuele Bastia
1
6
3
6
5
Italy F11 (Napoli)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.05.18
fin
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch/Franco Capalbo
0
3
4
21.05.18
1/2
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni
0
2
1
21.05.18
1/2
Ulises Blanch/Franco Capalbo
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Marc Giner
0
5
3
21.05.18
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone
1
6
3
4
21.05.18
1/4
Ulises Blanch/Franco Capalbo
2
2
6
11
H2H
Frederico Gil/Caio Silva
1
6
3
9
21.05.18
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Cozzolino/Filippo Palumbo
0
4
4
21.05.18
1/4
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti
1
6
2
6
21.05.18
1
st
round
Giovanni Cozzolino/Filippo Palumbo
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Baldi/Andrea Guerrieri
0
5
6
5
21.05.18
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Patricio Heras
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Ciro Cardone
0
2
5
21.05.18
1
st
round
Mattia Frinzi/Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Caparco/Pasquale De Giorgio
0
1
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Frederico Gil/Caio Silva
2
7
6
10
H2H
Jules Okala/Maxime Tabatruong
1
6
3
7
3
4
21.05.18
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch/Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guarini/Andrea Palmese
0
2
2
21.05.18
1
st
round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Marc Giner
1
w/o
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Andrea Grazioso
0
21.05.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Pietro Rondoni
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Corrado Summaria
0
6
5
1
21.05.18
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti
1
w/o
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla
0
<