Italy F13 (Padova) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Paris
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: China F8 (Yinchuan)
ATP: Israel F8 (Tel
ATP: Italy F13 (Padova)
ATP: Japan F7 (Karuizawa)
ATP: Korea F1 (Sangju)
ATP: Spain F14 (Huelva)
ATP: Tunisia F22 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F22 (Antalya)
ATP: Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F13 (Padova) live, $15K
Italy F13 (Padova)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.18
fin
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
1
6
3
08.06.18
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
4
6
3
08.06.18
1/2
Johan Nikles
2
6
4
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
4
6
2
07.06.18
1/4
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
2
07.06.18
1/4
Hugo Grenier
2
6
3
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
3
6
4
07.06.18
1/4
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
2
3
07.06.18
1/4
Giovanni Fonio
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
6
2
2
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
1
6
1
6
4
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
4
6
3
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
2
6
4
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Mattias Siimar
0
4
3
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
0
4
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Leonardi
0
4
3
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
4
7
7
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
6
5
5
06.06.18
2
nd
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
6
3
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
0
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
4
1
04.06.18
1
st
round
Jacopo Stefanini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
6
6
5
4
04.06.18
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
6
3
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
5
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
7
1
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Filippo Leonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
0
3
05.06.18
1
st
round
Pascal Meis
1
6
3
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
retired
0
0
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
0
0
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
1
w/o
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
05.06.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
4
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
5
05.06.18
1
st
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
7
6
H2H
Marco De Rosa
0
6
4
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Mattias Siimar
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Mazza
0
2
5
05.06.18
1
st
round
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
2
4
05.06.18
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
3
6
1
05.06.18
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
2
6
0
06.06.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
1
6
3
04.06.18
qual.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
1
4
04.06.18
qual.
Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli
0
3
6
5
04.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
4
6
5
04.06.18
qual.
Luca Prevosto
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
1
6
0
4
04.06.18
qual.
Manuel Mazza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Oradini
1
6
4
3
04.06.18
qual.
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
3
04.06.18
qual.
Giulio Zeppieri
1
6
4
H2H
Andrea Bolla
retired
0
4
0
05.06.18
qual.
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Mattias Siimar
0
4
1
04.06.18
q 2
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
2
2
04.06.18
q 2
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
4
1
04.06.18
q 2
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
7
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
3
7
7
5
04.06.18
q 2
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
4
0
04.06.18
q 2
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
3
0
04.06.18
q 2
Giovanni Oradini
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
2
3
04.06.18
q 2
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
4
1
04.06.18
q 2
Mattias Siimar
2
7
6
H2H
Siim Troost
0
5
4
04.06.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
0
1
4
04.06.18
q 2
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Merone
0
1
1
04.06.18
q 2
Marco Miceli
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
2
6
0
04.06.18
q 2
Luca Prevosto
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nicola Ghedin
1
5
7
1
04.06.18
q 2
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
2
2
04.06.18
q 2
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
7
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
0
6
4
04.06.18
q 2
Mattia Frinzi
2
7
3
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
3
6
6
1
04.06.18
q 2
Giulio Zeppieri
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Luisi
0
6
4
4
03.06.18
q 1
Nicola Ghedin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Radisavljevic
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 1
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Fois
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 1
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Spaull
0
2
0
03.06.18
q 1
Alessandro Luisi
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Peruffo
0
6
3
1
03.06.18
q 1
Riccardo Merone
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zanettin
0
0
0
03.06.18
q 1
Tommaso Gabrieli
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
2
1
03.06.18
q 1
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
2
4
03.06.18
q 1
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Giunta
0
3
0
03.06.18
q 1
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Araya
0
3
2
03.06.18
q 1
Giovanni Oradini
2
5
6
6
H2H
Massimiliano De Pasquale
1
7
2
2
03.06.18
q 1
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
4
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
1
6
4
03.06.18
q 1
Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Lovato
0
2
2
03.06.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
1
3
03.06.18
q 1
Mattias Siimar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
1
3
6
4
03.06.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Eck
0
1
0
03.06.18
q 1
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Di Maro
0
1
3
03.06.18
q 1
Christian Felline
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 1
Alex Solanki
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
1
6
2
4
03.06.18
q 1
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lovato
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Scotti
0
2
3
03.06.18
q 1
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Piranomonte
0
2
0
03.06.18
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
7
6
4
1
03.06.18
q 1
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Buratto
0
2
3
03.06.18
q 1
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Kerschbaumer
0
2
2
03.06.18
q 1
Siim Troost
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
5
0
03.06.18
q 1
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Moretti
0
4
2
03.06.18
q 1
Francesco Giorgetti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
6
6
6
3
03.06.18
q 1
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Vehovec
0
1
2
03.06.18
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
4
3
03.06.18
q 1
Gabriele Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
4
0
03.06.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Vianello
0
2
3
03.06.18
q 1
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Palmese
0
1
1
Italy F13 (Padova)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.06.18
fin
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
2
7
8
7
04.06.18
1/2
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
1
4
7
1
5
04.06.18
1/2
Vasile Antonescu/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
0
4
2
04.06.18
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
0
4
6
4
04.06.18
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi/Edoardo Sardella
0
1
6
2
04.06.18
1/4
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Giovanni Fonio
0
1
2
04.06.18
1/4
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari/Luca Giacomini
0
2
5
04.06.18
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Corrado Summaria
0
4
0
04.06.18
1
st
round
Vasile Antonescu/Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leonardo Baldi/Andrea Guerrieri
1
2
6
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
2
2
6
11
H2H
Tommaso Gabrieli/Nicola Ghedin
1
6
1
9
04.06.18
1
st
round
Francesco Ferrari/Luca Giacomini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kristjan Tamm/Siim Troost
1
6
4
2
04.06.18
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini/Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Luca Prevosto
0
2
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini
2
6
4
11
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti/Giovanni Oradini
1
3
6
9
04.06.18
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Marcon/Riccardo Roberto
0
2
3
04.06.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Ragazzi/Edoardo Sardella
2
7
2
10
H2H
Marco De Rosa/Giacomo Giunta
1
6
5
6
6
<