Italy F24 (Cuneo) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F9 (Huy)
ATP: China F13 (Anning)
ATP: Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Gyor)
ATP: Italy F24 (Cuneo)
ATP: Korea F5 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F8 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F16 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F10 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F7 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Novi
ATP: Spain F24 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F3 (Sion)
ATP: Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F24 (Cuneo) live, $15K
Italy F24 (Cuneo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.08.18
fin
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
4
2
24.08.18
1/2
Davide Galoppini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
4
6
4
24.08.18
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
5
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
7
6
4
5
23.08.18
1/4
Alessandro Petrone
2
1
6
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
3
6
6
23.08.18
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
0
4
1
23.08.18
1/4
Davide Galoppini
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
4
5
23.08.18
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
2
3
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
3
4
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
6
4
1
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
7
3
1
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
3
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Davide Galoppini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rayane Stable
1
6
2
0
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
4
7
H2H
Paul Cayre
1
4
6
6
5
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Remy Bertola
2
0
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
6
4
2
22.08.18
2
nd
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
1
7
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
4
0
20.08.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Petrone
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
5
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
3
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Paul Cayre
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
1
6
3
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Giordano
0
1
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Corrado Summaria
0
4
4
20.08.18
1
st
round
Rayane Stable
2
6
7
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
7
3
6
7
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Samuele Ramazzotti
0
2
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
2
1
21.08.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
7
3
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
5
6
3
21.08.18
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
3
2
21.08.18
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
2
7
4
21.08.18
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
7
7
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
5
5
21.08.18
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
5
1
21.08.18
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
1
6
4
4
22.08.18
1
st
round
Walter Trusendi
1
5
6
5
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
retired
0
7
4
1
19.08.18
qual.
Paul Cayre
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
0
5
19.08.18
qual.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
7
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Ortenzi
1
5
7
1
5
19.08.18
qual.
Stefano Reitano
2
6
3
7
H2H
Andrea Bolla
1
1
6
5
19.08.18
qual.
Remy Bertola
2
1
6
6
H2H
Manuel Mazza
1
6
3
4
19.08.18
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
7
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
6
1
5
19.08.18
qual.
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
1
2
19.08.18
qual.
Rayane Stable
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Magro
0
0
0
19.08.18
qual.
Filippo Speziali
2
7
2
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
5
6
3
18.08.18
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
7
3
1
2
18.08.18
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Golubev
0
3
2
18.08.18
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca
2
4
6
7
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
6
3
6
4
18.08.18
q 1
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
2
0
18.08.18
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
2
0
18.08.18
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
1
1
18.08.18
q 1
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Luzzo
0
3
1
18.08.18
q 1
Samuele Ramazzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Turco
0
3
2
18.08.18
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Vescovi
0
2
0
18.08.18
q 1
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi
0
3
3
18.08.18
q 1
Francesco Giorgetti
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Anselmi
0
6
5
0
18.08.18
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Frinzi
0
2
3
18.08.18
q 1
Marco Magro
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Bodino
0
4
4
18.08.18
q 1
Marco Corino
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
4
2
18.08.18
q 1
Rayane Stable
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
3
4
18.08.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
2
0
Italy F24 (Cuneo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.08.18
fin
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Corrado Summaria
0
3
0
20.08.18
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
3
6
5
20.08.18
1/2
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Corrado Summaria
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola/Andrea Turco
0
3
2
20.08.18
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Luca Giacomini
0
1
3
20.08.18
1/4
Alexander Weis/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
H2H
Alessio Giannuzzi/Tommaso Roggero
0
6
5
1
20.08.18
1/4
Andrea Gola/Andrea Turco
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Erler/Kirill Kivattsev
0
20.08.18
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Corrado Summaria
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bolla/Andrea Guerrieri
0
2
6
5
20.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola/Manfred Fellin
0
4
6
5
20.08.18
1
st
round
Andrea Bolla/Andrea Guerrieri
2
7
3
11
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Jannik Sinner
1
5
6
9
20.08.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio/Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino/Stefano Reitano
0
4
2
20.08.18
1
st
round
Alexander Weis/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Luzzo/Alessandro Spadola
0
1
1
20.08.18
1
st
round
Alessio Giannuzzi/Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Giordano/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
4
3
20.08.18
1
st
round
Andrea Gola/Andrea Turco
2
3
6
12
H2H
Ivan Krivic/Neven Krivokuca
1
6
1
10
<