Italy F32 (Santa 2017 live score

Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy Italy F32 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.17
fin
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 1 0
06.10.17
1/2
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 4 7 6
Christopher Heyman 1 6 5 3
06.10.17
1/2
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 4
05.10.17
1/4
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 67 4
05.10.17
1/4
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 4 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 2 3
05.10.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 0 0
05.10.17
1/4
Corentin Moutet 2 6 7
Walter Trusendi 0 4 5
04.10.17
2nd round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 2
04.10.17
2nd round
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 6 6
Matthias Haim 1 71 1 0
04.10.17
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 3
04.10.17
2nd round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 4 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 0 6 2
04.10.17
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Corrado Summaria 0 4 3
04.10.17
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 0 0
04.10.17
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 2 4
04.10.17
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 1 w/o
Gianluca Mager 0
03.10.17
1st round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 0
03.10.17
1st round
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 2
03.10.17
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 2
03.10.17
1st round
Filip Horansky 2 4 6 6
Omar Giacalone 1 6 4 2
03.10.17
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Stefano Reitano 0 67 3
03.10.17
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 63 0
03.10.17
1st round
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 3
03.10.17
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 4
03.10.17
1st round
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 3 3
03.10.17
1st round
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 7 6
Jakob Sude 1 75 64 1
03.10.17
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
Samuel Monette 1 2 6 0
03.10.17
1st round
Corrado Summaria 2 6 3 6
Marco Miceli 1 2 6 2
03.10.17
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 0 3
03.10.17
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Franco Capalbo 0 5 4
03.10.17
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson 0 3 4
03.10.17
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 3 6 7
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 4 65
02.10.17
qual.
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 3 0
02.10.17
qual.
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 2
02.10.17
qual.
Delf Gohlke 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 4 1
02.10.17
qual.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 1 6
Filippo Borella 1 4 6 4
02.10.17
qual.
Hunter Johnson 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 1 4 73 3
02.10.17
qual.
Mick Veldheer 1 6 4
Luca George Tatomir retired 0 2 1
02.10.17
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 5 3
02.10.17
qual.
Francesco Forti 1 6
Giovanni Rizzuti retired 0 0
02.10.17
q 2
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6
Davide Guerra 0 1 1
02.10.17
q 2
Filippo Borella 2 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 2 1
02.10.17
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 4 6
Adrian Engel 1 1 6 1
02.10.17
q 2
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 6
Harry Lim 0 63 0
02.10.17
q 2
Delf Gohlke 2 6 7
Oscar Serra 0 0 64
02.10.17
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Andrea Di Meo 0 2 0
02.10.17
q 2
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 3 1
02.10.17
q 2
Hunter Johnson 2 6 3 6
Alessio De Bernardis 1 1 6 2
02.10.17
q 2
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Alessandro Cicconi 0 2 3
02.10.17
q 2
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 3 2
02.10.17
q 2
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 1 2
02.10.17
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 62 4
02.10.17
q 2
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 2 7
Jesper Tull Freimuth 1 3 6 5
02.10.17
q 2
Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Mauro Testa 0 0 2
02.10.17
q 2
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 w/o
Andrea Bessire 0
02.10.17
q 2
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 4 2
02.10.17
q 1
Adrian Engel 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 2 2
02.10.17
q 1
Mauro Testa 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi 0 3 1
02.10.17
q 1
Matteo Masala 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 1
atp double Clay Italy Italy F32 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.17
fin
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 63 3
02.10.17
1/2
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 1 11
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky 1 2 6 9
02.10.17
1/2
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 10
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 1 4 75 7
02.10.17
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Riccardo Ghedin/Corrado Summaria 0 3 4
02.10.17
1/4
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 1 6 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza retired 0 1 2
02.10.17
1/4
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 10
Samuel Monette/Alessandro Ricci 1 3 72 8
02.10.17
1/4
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Forti 0 3 5
02.10.17
1st round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Jesper Tull Freimuth/Delf Gohlke 0 3 2
02.10.17
1st round
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 1 4
Elliot Benchetrit/Paul-Antoine Quilichini retired 0 6
02.10.17
1st round
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri/Stefano Reitano 0 3 4
02.10.17
1st round
Samuel Monette/Alessandro Ricci 2 6 6
Enrico Becuzzi/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 3
02.10.17
1st round
Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Alexandru Catalin Marasin/Luca George Tatomir 0 1 1
02.10.17
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola/Francesco Forti 1 w/o
Marco Bortolotti/Gianluca Mager 0
02.10.17
1st round
Riccardo Ghedin/Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Marco Miceli 0 2 4
<