Italy F34 (Santa 2017 live score

Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy Italy F34 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.17
fin
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 3 4
20.10.17
1/2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 3
20.10.17
1/2
Andrea Basso 2 6 3 6
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 3
19.10.17
1/4
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
19.10.17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Omar Giacalone 0 0 5
19.10.17
1/4
Andrea Basso 1 6 4
Maxime Chazal retired 0 3 0
19.10.17
1/4
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 2
18.10.17
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 1 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Maxime Chazal 2 7 4 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 65 6 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 2
18.10.17
2nd round
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
18.10.17
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 75 3 1
18.10.17
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 4 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 1 6 4
18.10.17
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 3 6 6
Javier Marti 1 6 3 4
16.10.17
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 5 7
Gibril Diarra 1 4 7 64
16.10.17
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 1 2
16.10.17
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Frederico Gil 1 72 1 0
17.10.17
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 4 3
17.10.17
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 3 1
17.10.17
1st round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 4 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 1 6 4
17.10.17
1st round
Javier Marti 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 66 2
17.10.17
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 0 2 3
17.10.17
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 5 1
17.10.17
1st round
Andrea Basso 2 6 7
Marco Miceli 0 0 5
17.10.17
1st round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 3 4
17.10.17
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 4 1
17.10.17
1st round
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 3 6
Stefano Reitano 1 1 6 3
17.10.17
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Andrea Grazioso 0 5 4
17.10.17
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 3 4
17.10.17
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 5 6
Toby Martin 1 4 7 3
16.10.17
qual.
Franjo Raspudic 1 6 2
Ivan Krivic retired 0 0 0
16.10.17
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 2 7 3
Vlad Victor Cornea retired 0 6 5 0
16.10.17
qual.
Toby Martin 2 6 4 6
Neven Krivokuca 1 2 6 3
16.10.17
qual.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 4 0
16.10.17
qual.
Andrea Grazioso 2 6 6 6
Andrea Borroni 1 72 1 3
16.10.17
qual.
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 4 1
16.10.17
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 1 4
16.10.17
qual.
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 2 1
16.10.17
q 2
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 4 6 6
Andrea Palmese 1 6 3 2
16.10.17
q 2
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 3 74 1
16.10.17
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 2 1
16.10.17
q 2
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Alexander Thomas Grabher 0 4 1
16.10.17
q 2
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Oscar Serra 0 1 2
16.10.17
q 2
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 0
16.10.17
q 2
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 4 6
Harry Lim 1 3 6 3
16.10.17
q 2
Andrea Grazioso 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 0 0
16.10.17
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
16.10.17
q 2
Davide Pontoglio 2 7 6
Jesper Tull Freimuth 0 5 2
16.10.17
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 2 0
16.10.17
q 2
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 0 4 4
16.10.17
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 2 4
16.10.17
q 2
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti 0 1 3
16.10.17
q 2
Alexander Lebedyn 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 0 1
16.10.17
q 2
Milos Nikolic 2 6 6
Jasper Felix Schiefer 0 4 1
16.10.17
q 1
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist 2 5 7 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 7 65 4
16.10.17
q 1
Davide Negrotti 2 6 6
Hugo Piquerez 0 1 4
16.10.17
q 1
Jesper Tull Freimuth 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 4
16.10.17
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 2 4
16.10.17
q 1
Jasper Felix Schiefer 2 7 6
Albert Creixell Gine 0 60 0
atp double Clay Italy Italy F34 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.17
fin
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil 2 6 5 10
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 2 7 5
16.10.17
1/2
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 10
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 1 5
16.10.17
1/2
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 67 4
16.10.17
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 w/o
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti 0
16.10.17
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 0 2 4
16.10.17
1/4
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni/Marco Bortolotti 0 0 4
16.10.17
1/4
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Toby Martin/Francesco Moncagatto 0 62 2
16.10.17
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Javier Marti 1 def.
Lucas Gomez/Alexander Thomas Grabher 0
16.10.17
1st round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 3 10
Maxime Chazal/Lorenzo Giustino 1 4 6 7
16.10.17
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Harry Lim/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 0
16.10.17
1st round
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 2 7 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu 0 5 4
16.10.17
1st round
Toby Martin/Francesco Moncagatto 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic/Alexander Lebedyn 0 4 2
16.10.17
1st round
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio/Stefano Reitano 0 3 0
16.10.17
1st round
Andrea Borroni/Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 10
Andrea Grazioso/Marco Miceli 1 6 1 4
16.10.17
1st round
Wilson Leite/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi/Matteo Masala 0 1 0
<