Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) 2018 live score

Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) live, $15K

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.18
fin
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 3
27.04.18
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 6 6
Roman Khassanov 1 6 1 2
27.04.18
1/2
Denis Yevseyev 2 4 6 6
Denys Klok 1 6 1 0
25.04.18
1/4
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 0
26.04.18
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 1 2
26.04.18
1/4
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 1 5
26.04.18
1/4
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 3
25.04.18
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 3 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 5 2
25.04.18
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 4 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 5 1
25.04.18
2nd round
Roman Khassanov 2 3 6 7
Daniil Klimov 1 6 2 5
25.04.18
2nd round
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 65 73 1
25.04.18
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 3 2
25.04.18
2nd round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 2
25.04.18
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak 2 1 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 5 4
25.04.18
2nd round
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 67
23.04.18
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 3
23.04.18
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 2
23.04.18
1st round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 2
23.04.18
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 2
24.04.18
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
George Tsivadze 0 5 1
24.04.18
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 4 0
24.04.18
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 1
24.04.18
1st round
Vladislav Dubinsky 1 3 6 3
Artem Dubrivnyy retired 0 6 1 1
24.04.18
1st round
Roman Khassanov 2 6 3 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 1 6 1
24.04.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Bulat Galiev 0 4 2
24.04.18
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 1
24.04.18
1st round
Denys Klok 2 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 1 6 3 0
24.04.18
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Karol Beck 0 4 3
24.04.18
1st round
Daniil Klimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 0
24.04.18
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 74 2 0
24.04.18
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 64 4
23.04.18
qual.
Karol Beck 2 6 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 3 1
23.04.18
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Vadim Kutsenko 0 67 2
23.04.18
qual.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 0
23.04.18
qual.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 0 3
23.04.18
qual.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 5 6
Loick Bruandet 1 2 7 3
23.04.18
qual.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 3 1
23.04.18
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 68
23.04.18
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 3
22.04.18
q 2
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Ayubkhon Khasanov 0 2 0
22.04.18
q 2
Karol Beck 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 0 0
22.04.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 5 6
Rafik Terzyan 1 2 7 2
22.04.18
q 2
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 3 6
Dmytro Ishtuganov 1 4 6 1
22.04.18
q 2
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 3 4
22.04.18
q 2
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 3 4
22.04.18
q 2
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 1 2
22.04.18
q 2
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 4
22.04.18
q 2
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 1 4
22.04.18
q 2
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 2
22.04.18
q 2
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 0 1 0
22.04.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 1
22.04.18
q 2
Sultan Narbekov 1 6 2
Temirlan Nauruzov retired 0 0 0
22.04.18
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 1 5
Alexander Guskov retired 0 1
22.04.18
q 2
Yerassyl Murat 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 3 1
22.04.18
q 2
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 3
21.04.18
q 1
Dmytro Ishtuganov 2 7 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 5 1
21.04.18
q 1
Maksim Zubkou 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 3
21.04.18
q 1
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
21.04.18
q 1
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 2 0
21.04.18
q 1
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 4 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 1 1 6 3
21.04.18
q 1
Rafik Terzyan 2 4 6 6
Igor Timoshenko 1 6 3 2
21.04.18
q 1
Yerassyl Murat 2 7 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 5 3
21.04.18
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 1 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 3 6 3
21.04.18
q 1
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 3 7
Sardor Pulatov 1 3 6 63
21.04.18
q 1
Nikita Kashirin 2 7 6
Arpit Sharma 0 5 3
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.18
fin
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 5 6 11
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 1 7 2 9
23.04.18
1/2
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 6 4 10
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak 1 4 6 5
23.04.18
1/2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 3
23.04.18
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 6 6 10
Sergey Bolotov/Ramazan Nureev 1 76 4 8
23.04.18
1/4
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot/Johan Nikles 0 3 2
23.04.18
1/4
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 2 3 6 10
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 1 6 4 8
23.04.18
1/4
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov 0 2 0
23.04.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov 2 6 5 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 1 4 7 5
23.04.18
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 2
23.04.18
1st round
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Timur Khabibulin 0 4 4
23.04.18
1st round
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov 2 7 6
Vladislav Dubinsky/Bulat Galiev 0 5 4
23.04.18
1st round
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 2 2 6 10
Daniil Klimov/Maksim Zubkou 1 6 2 7
23.04.18
1st round
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 65
23.04.18
1st round
Sergey Bolotov/Ramazan Nureev 2 2 7 10
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Vazha Shubladze 1 6 63 7
23.04.18
1st round
Quentin Folliot/Johan Nikles 2 7 3 10
Aleksandre Metreveli/George Tsivadze 1 64 6 7
<