Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Villa
ATP: Bolivia F1 (Santa
ATP: Canada F7 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Cairo)
ATP: France F17 (Mulhouse)
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Italy F27 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
ATP: Romania F13 (Iasi)
ATP: Spain F27 (Seville)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Monastir)
ATP: USA F24 (Claremont)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.18
fin
Denys Klok
2
6
4
7
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
3
6
5
14.09.18
1/2
Colin Van Beem
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
5
14.09.18
1/2
Denys Klok
1
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
retired
0
3
13.09.18
1/4
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
2
1
13.09.18
1/4
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
3
13.09.18
1/4
Denys Klok
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
1
7
5
4
13.09.18
1/4
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
2
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
2
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
6
9
6
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
1
3
6
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
1
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
4
7
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
0
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Timur Maulenov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
3
4
10.09.18
1
st
round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
1
4
10.09.18
1
st
round
Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
0
4
10.09.18
1
st
round
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
2
3
10.09.18
1
st
round
Andrey Chepelev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
1
7
4
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Maikel Borg
0
6
5
4
11.09.18
1
st
round
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
1
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
5
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
5
1
11.09.18
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kedryuk
0
1
1
11.09.18
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
1
4
6
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Boris Butulija
2
6
7
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
3
5
11.09.18
1
st
round
Viacheslav Yulik
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
1
6
1
4
11.09.18
1
st
round
Mikalai Haliak
2
6
6
H2H
Dmytro Ishtuganov
0
4
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
1
1
6
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
3
7
3
3
11.09.18
1
st
round
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
1
7
5
0
2
09.09.18
qual.
Alexey Kedryuk
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
1
1
6
4
09.09.18
qual.
Dmytro Ishtuganov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov
1
7
1
4
09.09.18
qual.
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Aidaraly
0
1
1
09.09.18
qual.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
2
1
09.09.18
qual.
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
7
6
H2H
Bekzat Usipbekov
0
5
3
09.09.18
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
1
2
09.09.18
qual.
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
0
1
09.09.18
qual.
Maikel Borg
2
7
6
H2H
Yerassyl Murat
0
5
1
08.09.18
q 1
Dmytro Ishtuganov
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karakayev
0
1
1
08.09.18
q 1
Sardor Pulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Krishna Teja Ankam
0
2
3
08.09.18
q 1
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Nurtay Kusherbayev
0
0
0
08.09.18
q 1
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
3
4
08.09.18
q 1
Fariduni Hamid
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kistanov
1
6
0
4
08.09.18
q 1
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Didal Didalov
0
1
1
08.09.18
q 1
Yerassyl Murat
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
1
3
08.09.18
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Bedelbayev
0
0
0
08.09.18
q 1
Sundet Nagimetov
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
1
1
08.09.18
q 1
Alibek Aidaraly
2
6
6
H2H
David Bagrinovskiy
0
4
3
08.09.18
q 1
Dmitry Bezborodov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
1
6
6
1
1
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.09.18
fin
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
0
3
4
10.09.18
1/2
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
3
6
5
3
def.
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
1
3
7
1
10.09.18
1/2
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Maikel Borg/Colin Van Beem
0
2
4
10.09.18
1/4
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Yan Sabanin
0
3
6
5
10.09.18
1/4
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kedryuk/Sultan Narbekov
0
3
1
10.09.18
1/4
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov/Yerassyl Murat
0
2
5
10.09.18
1/4
Maikel Borg/Colin Van Beem
2
6
3
11
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
1
2
6
9
10.09.18
1
st
round
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
2
7
6
10
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
1
6
5
7
3
5
10.09.18
1
st
round
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov/Bartosz Wojnar
0
1
4
10.09.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
2
13
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok
1
3
6
11
10.09.18
1
st
round
Maikel Borg/Colin Van Beem
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius/Bart Van Den Berg
1
6
2
8
10.09.18
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger/Bekzat Usipbekov
0
2
3
10.09.18
1
st
round
Alexey Kedryuk/Sultan Narbekov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Baryshev/Egor Noskin
0
3
5
10.09.18
1
st
round
Dmitry Bezborodov/Yerassyl Murat
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mikalai Haliak/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
5
5
10.09.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Adil Karimov
0
2
2
<